SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Attendorn 1 — VKZ: 63506

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fiebig, Alexander 1025 6 Klöckener, Jens 0181 1779-56
2 Pfeiffer, Oliver 0184 1853-91 1001 Eckmann, Karsten 1022 1768-43
3 Rüsche, Tim 0185 1863-36 1002 Vielhaber, Gerd 0001 1527-103
4 Springob, Gregor 0034 1828-156 1003 Diez, Hans-Georg 0124 1430-75
5 Kubiak, Christoph 1024 1791-42 1004 Marx, Philipp 1016 1044-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SVG Plettenberg 3 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wortmann, Eric 0333 1597-38 22 Meinking, Christian 0035 1426-98
18 Wolf, Viktor 0288 1548-50 3001 Arnoldi, Ekkehard 0374 1344-59
19 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz 0009 1571-64 3002 Pohlner, Manfred 0103
20 Skapski, Miroslaw 0137 1438-167 3003 Jansen, David 0221 1416-15
21 Heiduck, Bernhard 0014 1429-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Lüdenscheid 2 — VKZ: 63503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Knes, Diethard 0025 1660-56 14 Herzig, Thomas 0064 1462-116
10 Göbel, Volkmar 0012 1633-79 2001 Lider, Alexander 0027 1544-39
11 Wackert, Dennis 0085 1497-86 2002 Ganghoff, Frank 0055 1741-21
12 Zuschlag, Jörg 0048 1573-129 2003 Serves, Adrian 0081
13 Taylor, Ernest 0043 1621-120 2004 Badist, Mathias 0050 1501-191

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heuser, Gerson 0247 1908-53 2001 Wollenweber, Frank 0297 1805-108
10 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir 0243 1723-167 2002 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1938-78
11 Brik, Maxim 0271 1749-52 2003 Klampt, Tobias 0072 1665-92
12 Ertelt, Pornchai 0244 1675-74 2004 Putlitz, Martin zu 0090 1613-92
13 Rieger, Mario 0257 1746-116 2005 Hardt, Silas 0176 1596-40
14 Orlik, Thomas 0215 1652-60 2006 Machatzke, Thomas 0255 1654-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Hochheusel, Christian 0086 1652-73 20 Löbel, Dieter 0191 1419-29
16 Hermaneck, Ingrid 0246 1568-118 3001 Eckhardt, Klaus 0035 1303-136
17 Raatz, Gerhard 0216 1451-74 3002 Lindemann, Siegfried 0224
18 Reininghaus, Ralf 0221 1496-63 3003 Poguntke, Rudolf 0222 1298-149
19 Mirus, Lothar 0219 1478-145

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 — VKZ: 63511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stupperich, Reiner 0100 1903-119 5 Schleime, Franz-Josef 0015 1614-167
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo 0047 1839-142 6 Trudewind, Henrik 1002 1414-23
3 Soemer, Thomas 0030 1734-72 1001 Cordes, Ralf 0002 1498-73
4 Dittmann, Rolf 0053 1728-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Werdohl 1 — VKZ: 63508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keggenhoff, Kai 0098 1651-55 6 Kirpal, Reinhold 0133 1341-94
2 Habbel, Manfred 0108 1265-77 7 Habbel, Stephan 0922 1457-110
3 Ulrich, Eugen 0123 1373-72 8 Eisengardt, Reinhard 0921 1125-59
4 Stremmel, Günter 0006 1506-157 9 Niering, Alfons 0923 1280-59
5 Burkert, Joachim 0094 1385-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Attendorn 2 — VKZ: 63506

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Selter, Jonas 1021 13 Rostek, Michael 1013
8 Dahlmann, Bernd 0009 1438-137 14 Pankrath, Andreas 0172 1133-76
9 Hesener, Ludger 1010 1530-73 15 Klein, Georg 1019
10 Bruhn, Klaus 0180 1469-60 16 Milos, Andrej 1017 975-8
11 Wiethoff, Jochen 0088 1363-51 17 Cramer, Marius 1020 1136-7
12 Mickisch, Henri 0044 1299-93

nach oben