SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Attendorn 1

1 Fiebig, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Pfeiffer, Oliver — DWZ: 1855-92 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1438-137 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1547-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1660-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1723-167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hochheusel, Christian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1652-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rüsche, Tim — DWZ: 1863-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1531-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1571-64 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1633-79 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1749-52 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1568-118 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Springob, Gregor — DWZ: 1847-157 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1465-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1440-167 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1497-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1677-74 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1452-74 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kubiak, Christoph — DWZ: 1791-42 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1363-51 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Heiduck, Bernhard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1429-102 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-129 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1746-116 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1496-63 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klöckener, Jens — DWZ: 1773-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1293-94 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1426-98 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1621-120 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1652-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1478-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1413-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1001 Eckmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1767-43 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1133-76 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1344-59 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1462-116 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1805-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Poguntke, Rudolf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1298-149 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1428-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1002 Vielhaber, Gerd — DWZ: 1527-103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Habbel, Stephan SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1003 Diez, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1449-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Marx, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )