SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVG Plettenberg 3

17 Wortmann, Eric — DWZ: 1597-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wolf, Viktor — DWZ: 1547-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1438-137 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1660-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Heuser, Gerson MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1908-53 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 0:1 5.5 aus 7
19 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1571-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1723-167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1839-142 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
20 Skapski, Miroslaw — DWZ: 1440-167 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1531-73 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1633-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1677-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 1:0 2.0 aus 6
21 Heiduck, Bernhard — DWZ: 1429-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1465-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1497-86 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1652-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
22 Meinking, Christian — DWZ: 1426-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1363-51 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-129 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Hahnel, Philipp MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1028-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3001 Arnoldi, Ekkehard — DWZ: 1344-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1293-94 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Arens, Dirk MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 899-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1413-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3002 Pohlner, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Jansen, David — DWZ: 1416-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Jansen, Nora — DWZ: 1424-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1133-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
25 Sorol, Marcel — DWZ: 1324-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1621-120 0:1 2.5 aus 4
27 Becker, Linda — DWZ: 1829-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1462-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6