SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Lüdenscheid 2

9 Knes, Diethard — DWZ: 1660-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1547-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1438-137 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1568-118 +:- 2.5 aus 6
10 Göbel, Volkmar — DWZ: 1633-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1839-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1440-167 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1723-167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1452-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
11 Wackert, Dennis — DWZ: 1497-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Heiduck, Bernhard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1429-102 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1531-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1749-52 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1478-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
12 Zuschlag, Jörg — DWZ: 1573-129 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1426-98 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1465-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1677-74 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Eckhardt, Klaus MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1303-136 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Taylor, Ernest — DWZ: 1621-120 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1324-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lindemann, Siegfried MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
14 Herzig, Thomas — DWZ: 1462-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Habbel, Stephan SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Becker, Linda SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1829-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1363-51 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1652-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2001 Lider, Alexander — DWZ: 1544-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1413-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1805-108 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Poguntke, Rudolf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1298-149 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2002 Ganghoff, Frank — DWZ: 1740-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Serves, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Badist, Mathias — DWZ: 1501-191 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1293-94 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Putlitz, Martin zu MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1613-92 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Stoltmann, Till Roman — DWZ: 1499-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1133-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6