SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3

15 Hochheusel, Christian — DWZ: 1652-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1723-167 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1438-137 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
16 Hermaneck, Ingrid — DWZ: 1568-118 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brik, Maxim MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1749-52 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1531-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 +:- 5.5 aus 7
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1660-56 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
17 Raatz, Gerhard — DWZ: 1452-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1677-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1465-61 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1839-142 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1633-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Reininghaus, Ralf — DWZ: 1496-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1363-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
19 Mirus, Lothar — DWZ: 1478-145 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1746-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1293-94 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1497-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Löbel, Dieter — DWZ: 1419-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1652-60 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Habbel, Stephan SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3001 Eckhardt, Klaus — DWZ: 1303-136 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-129 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3002 Lindemann, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1133-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1621-120 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3003 Poguntke, Rudolf — DWZ: 1298-149 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1805-108 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1413-23 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Lider, Alexander SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1544-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3