SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1

1 Stupperich, Reiner — DWZ: 1903-119 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1660-56 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1723-167 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1568-118 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1531-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fiebig, Alexander SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1547-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo — DWZ: 1839-142 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1633-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1677-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1452-74 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Palatzky, Karl-Heinz SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1571-64 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Soemer, Thomas — DWZ: 1734-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1497-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1746-116 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1496-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1465-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1440-167 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1728-92 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-129 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1652-60 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1478-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1363-51 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Heiduck, Bernhard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1429-102 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1614-167 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1462-116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1805-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Lindemann, Siegfried MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1293-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1426-98 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Trudewind, Henrik — DWZ: 1413-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lider, Alexander SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1544-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Putlitz, Martin zu MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1613-92 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Poguntke, Rudolf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1298-149 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1344-59 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1001 Cordes, Ralf — DWZ: 1498-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Heimes, Reinhard — DWZ: 1428-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1133-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
10 Schindler, Stephan — DWZ: 1312-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2002 Hoppe, Axel — DWZ: 1426-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Klein, Georg SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1