SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Werdohl 1

1 Keggenhoff, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1547-50 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1660-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Dolgopolyj, Vladimir MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1723-167 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hochheusel, Christian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1652-73 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1438-137 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Habbel, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1440-167 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ertelt, Pornchai MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1677-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1568-118 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1839-142 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1531-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 +:- 5.0 aus 6
3 Ulrich, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Heiduck, Bernhard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1429-102 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Göbel, Volkmar SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1633-79 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1452-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Bruhn, Klaus SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1465-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Stremmel, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1426-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1497-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Rieger, Mario MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1746-116 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wiethoff, Jochen SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1363-51 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Burkert, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1424-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-129 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1496-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1413-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mickisch, Henri SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1293-94 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kirpal, Reinhold — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sorol, Marcel SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1324-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Taylor, Ernest SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1621-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Orlik, Thomas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1652-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1478-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1312-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Pankrath, Andreas SF Attendorn 2; DWZ: 1133-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Habbel, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1462-116 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Wollenweber, Frank MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1805-108 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Löbel, Dieter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1419-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Vielhaber, Gerd SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1527-103 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Eisengardt, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kernchen, Peter MS Halver-Schalksmühle 2; DWZ: 1604-157 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Niering, Alfons — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )