SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Attendorn 2

7 Selter, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Dahlmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1438-137 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Hochheusel, Christian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1652-73 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1547-50 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Knes, Diethard SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1660-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Keggenhoff, Kai SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
9 Hesener, Ludger — DWZ: 1531-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hermaneck, Ingrid MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1568-118 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1440-167 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1497-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Habbel, Manfred SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Bruhn, Klaus — DWZ: 1465-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Raatz, Gerhard MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1452-74 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Heiduck, Bernhard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1429-102 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Zuschlag, Jörg SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-129 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Ulrich, Eugen SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
11 Wiethoff, Jochen — DWZ: 1363-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Reininghaus, Ralf MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1496-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Meinking, Christian SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1426-98 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Herzig, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1462-116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Stremmel, Günter SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Mickisch, Henri — DWZ: 1293-94 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Mirus, Lothar MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: 1478-145 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1344-59 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Badist, Mathias SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1501-191 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Burkert, Joachim SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
13 Rostek, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Pankrath, Andreas — DWZ: 1133-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Lindemann, Siegfried MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Jansen, Nora SVG Plettenberg 3; DWZ: 1424-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Heimes, Reinhard SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1428-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Stoltmann, Till Roman SG Lüdenscheid 2; DWZ: 1499-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kirpal, Reinhold SV Werdohl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Klein, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoppe, Axel SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1426-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Milos, Andrej — DWZ: 975-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Cramer, Marius — DWZ: 1251-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )