SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Sundern 2 — VKZ: 63403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Höffner, Horst 1017 1636-14 16 Ibraimi, Sefket 1031
10 Rutgers, Dick 1028 2001 Scheffer, Michael 1065 1411-46
11 Weber, Constanze 1064 1600-66 2002 Henneböhle, Peter 0135 1479-30
12 Huhn, Oliver 0074 1613-70 2003 Kusch, Hans 1021 1283-16
13 Dinter, Christof 0003 1585-74 2004 Stolte, Dieter 0042 1499-51
14 Goldbach, Eckhard 0010 1432-57 2005 Goldbach, Johannes 0148 1408-42
15 Pega, Jonas 1018 1488-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Meschede 2 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kampert, Andreas 0187 1788-75 2002 Montag, Steffen 1044
10 Ahmad, Kamran 1013 1689-47 2003 Stiefermann, Kai 0213 1645-46
11 Stiefermann, Michael 1053 1664-57 2004 Klauke, Felix 1034 1171-27
12 Weiss, Andreas 1069 1690-9 2005 Soboll, Jan 0214 1339-36
13 Hörhold, Karola 1000 1618-71 2006 Martius, Björn 1063
14 Warkentin, Waldemar 0255 1560-60 2007 Mertens, Lukas 1051
15 Wrede, Jonathan 1020 1617-45 2008 Stankowski, Albert 0008 1344-19
16 Wiencke, Tim 1031 1292-24 2009 Klas, Timo 1033
2001 Sommer, Kathrin 1056 1305-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Marsberg 2 — VKZ: 63415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ochs, Michael 0152 1450-63 14 Seewald, Robin 1026 1335-36
10 Kirchhoff, Jörg 0100 1651-65 15 Stöber, Ronald 1005 1357-12
11 Fobbe, Ottmar 0025 1603-140 16 Plemper, Guido 0140 1388-43
12 Ehrentraut, Christian 1042 1665-21 2001 Wulf, Dominik 0107 1654-29
13 Stellhorn, Tim 1038 1551-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 — VKZ: 63406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krieger, Burkhard 0159 1919-38 6 Bodenhausen, Heinz 0081 1688-68
2 Moch, Johannes 1027 7 Gernert, Stefan 1035
3 Mathias, Vesna 1030 1657-6 8 Schmidt, Niklas 1009 1540-41
4 Middel, Florian 0170 1669-49 1001 Wiegelmann, Dominik 0141 1500-39
5 Kitzhöfer, Josef 0181 1615-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Ruhrspringer 2 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Badke, Sven 0042 1889-48 15 Mischlack, Marten Richard 1044 1793-14
10 Schmidt, Norbert 1021 16 Henke, Thomas 1017 1569-79
11 Langes, Thomas 0004 1731-79 2001 Hätty, Heinz 1026 1568-58
12 Brüser, Stefan 0014 1701-41 2002 Voß, Oliver 1047 1466-36
13 Voß, Simon 0056 1610-48 2003 Keitsch, Marcel 1018
14 Müller, Dietmar 0061 1583-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Schmallenberg 1 — VKZ: 63408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritsche, Ulrich 0148 2036-15 7 Adelmann, Christian 0142 1625-61
2 Voss, Georg 0199 1936-132 8 Rörig, Andreas 0112 1593-39
3 Zeneli, Shemsedin 0145 1840-19 1001 Stratmann, Stephan 0158 1498-30
4 Hasani, Hanefi 0160 1807-14 1002 Hanses, Ralf 0157 1518-20
5 Althaus, Matthias 0009 1783-47 1003 Walach, Peter 0046 1407-28
6 Gergjalija, Ali 0126 1698-21 1004 Blöink, Markus 0166 1487-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Herdringen 1 — VKZ: 63402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krusel, Daniel 0046 2076-59 8 Emming, Alice 0122 1596-69
2 Kusche, Maximilian 1005 1732-40 1001 Terhorst, Jürgen 1019 1613-70
3 Spiegel, Johannes 0110 1868-51 1002 Spiegel, Andreas 0096 1564-36
4 Kümpel, Lutz 1008 1666-73 1003 Landsknecht, Ralf 0044 1747-48
5 Otto, Matthias 0056 1663-66 1004 Ottahal, Jürgen 1017 1219-4
6 Heidrich, Detlef 1003 1365-123 1005 Sehrig, Andrea 0119 1531-77
7 von Dissen, Ralf 0131 1368-32 1006 Humpert, Franz 0147 1547-5

nach oben