SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1 1613-70 5,5 6 92
2 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 2 1690-9 4,5 6 75
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1 1868-51 4,5 6 75
4 Althaus, Matthias SV Schmallenberg 1 1783-47 4,0 4 100
5 Zeneli, Shemsedin SV Schmallenberg 1 1840-19 4,0 5 80
6 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1 2076-59 4,0 5 80
7 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2 1583-76 3,5 5 70
8 Bodenhausen, Heinz SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1688-68 3,5 5 70
9 Hasani, Hanefi SV Schmallenberg 1 1807-14 3,5 5 70
10 Krieger, Burkhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1919-38 3,5 5 70
11 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2 1610-48 3,5 6 58
12 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1 1732-40 3,5 6 58
13 Badke, Sven SV Ruhrspringer 2 1889-48 3,5 6 58
14 Hörhold, Karola SV Meschede 2 1618-71 3,0 3 100
15 Moch, Johannes SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 - 3,0 4 75
16 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1 1365-123 3,0 5 60
17 Stellhorn, Tim SC Marsberg 2 1551-29 3,0 5 60
18 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2 1568-58 3,0 5 60
19 Rörig, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1 1593-39 3,0 5 60
20 Kitzhöfer, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1615-25 3,0 5 60
21 Middel, Florian SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1669-49 3,0 5 60
22 Ehrentraut, Christian SC Marsberg 2 1665-21 3,0 6 50
23 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1 1663-66 2,5 3 83
24 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1 1368-32 2,5 4 63
25 Plemper, Guido SC Marsberg 2 1388-43 2,5 5 50
26 Stratmann, Stephan SV Schmallenberg 1 1498-30 2,5 5 50
27 Seewald, Robin SC Marsberg 2 1335-36 2,5 6 42
28 Schmidt, Niklas SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1540-41 2,5 6 42
29 Fobbe, Ottmar SC Marsberg 2 1603-140 2,5 6 42
30 Mashuku, Zenulla SV Schmallenberg 1 1319-22 2,0 2 100
31 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 2 1463-72 2,0 2 100
32 Stiefermann, Kai SV Meschede 2 1645-46 2,0 2 100
33 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1654-23 2,0 2 100
34 Adelmann, Christian SV Schmallenberg 1 1625-61 2,0 4 50
35 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1 1666-73 2,0 4 50
36 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1731-79 2,0 4 50
37 Scheffer, Michael SV Sundern 2 1411-46 2,0 5 40
38 Rutgers, Dick SV Sundern 2 - 2,0 6 33
39 Mathias, Vesna SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1657-6 2,0 6 33
40 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2 1701-41 2,0 6 33
41 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 2 1788-75 2,0 6 33
42 Keitsch, Marcel SV Ruhrspringer 2 - 1,5 2 75
43 Winden, Horst SV Meschede 2 - 1,5 2 75
44 Ibraimi, Sefket SV Sundern 2 - 1,5 2 75
45 Martius, Philipp SV Meschede 2 - 1,5 2 75
46 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 1 1384-38 1,5 2 75
47 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2 1466-36 1,5 2 75
48 Ahmad, Kamran SV Meschede 2 1689-47 1,5 2 75
49 Mischlack, Marten Richard SV Ruhrspringer 2 1793-14 1,5 2 75
50 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 2 1479-30 1,5 3 50
51 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 1 1487-7 1,5 3 50
52 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1569-79 1,5 4 38
53 Dinter, Christof SV Sundern 2 1585-74 1,5 5 30
54 Stiefermann, Michael SV Meschede 2 1664-57 1,5 5 30
55 Stöber, Ronald SC Marsberg 2 1357-12 1,5 6 25
56 Kirchhoff, Jörg SC Marsberg 2 1651-65 1,5 6 25
57 Schmidtmann, Kimberly SC Marsberg 2 - 1,0 1 100
58 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 2 1363-30 1,0 1 100
59 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1407-61 1,0 1 100
60 Wagner, Matthias SV Sundern 2 1511-52 1,0 1 100
61 Polotzek, Bernhard SV Ruhrspringer 2 1579-82 1,0 1 100
62 Landsknecht, Ralf SV Herdringen 1 1747-48 1,0 1 100
63 Gernert, Stefan SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 - 1,0 2 50
64 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 1 1303-22 1,0 2 50
65 Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 2 1322-19 1,0 2 50
66 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1412-66 1,0 2 50
67 Sommer, Christian SV Meschede 2 1431-50 1,0 2 50
68 Schreiber, Hanna SV Sundern 2 1556-41 1,0 2 50
69 Fritsche, Ulrich SV Schmallenberg 1 2036-15 1,0 2 50
70 Pega, Jonas SV Sundern 2 1488-24 1,0 3 33
71 Montag, Steffen SV Meschede 2 - 1,0 4 25
72 Kusch, Hans SV Sundern 2 1283-16 1,0 5 20
73 Goldbach, Eckhard SV Sundern 2 1432-57 1,0 5 20
74 Weber, Constanze SV Sundern 2 1600-66 1,0 5 20
75 Schmidt, Norbert SV Ruhrspringer 2 - 0,5 1 50
76 Schmidtmann, Ernst SC Marsberg 2 - 0,5 1 50
77 Spiegel, Charlotte SV Herdringen 1 953-7 0,5 1 50
78 Sauerwald, Peter SV Meschede 2 1026-45 0,5 1 50
79 Baumgärtner, Uwe SV Schmallenberg 1 1266-17 0,5 1 50
80 Brüffer, Andreas SV Meschede 2 1273-61 0,5 1 50
81 Bartholme, Sturmius SC Marsberg 2 1377-25 0,5 1 50
82 Jerzembek, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1395-47 0,5 1 50
83 Pérez Martienssen, José Luis SC Marsberg 2 1473-10 0,5 1 50
84 Vogt, Rudolf SV Herdringen 1 1552-32 0,5 1 50
85 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1 1596-69 0,5 1 50
86 Wrede, Jonathan SV Meschede 2 1617-45 0,5 1 50
87 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 1 1236-11 0,5 2 25
88 Sommer, Kathrin SV Meschede 2 1305-38 0,5 2 25
89 Warkentin, Waldemar SV Meschede 2 1560-60 0,5 2 25
90 Voss, Georg SV Schmallenberg 1 1936-132 0,5 2 25
91 Sonnhalter, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 - 0,0 1 0
92 Krewet, Theo SV Meschede 2 964-9 0,0 1 0
93 Muschalla, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1065-54 0,0 1 0
94 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 1 1112-30 0,0 1 0
95 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 2 1166-37 0,0 1 0
96 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1248-12 0,0 1 0
97 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 1 1277-21 0,0 1 0
98 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 1 1329-13 0,0 1 0
99 Walach, Peter SV Schmallenberg 1 1407-28 0,0 1 0
100 Goldbach, Johannes SV Sundern 2 1408-42 0,0 1 0
101 Mathias, Andre SF Josefsheim Bigge 1 1528-23 0,0 1 0
102 Huhn, Oliver SV Sundern 2 1613-70 0,0 1 0
103 Hanses, Ralf SV Schmallenberg 1 1518-20 0,0 2 0
104 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1 1219-4 0,0 3 0
105 Ochs, Michael SC Marsberg 2 1450-63 0,0 3 0
106 Wiencke, Tim SV Meschede 2 1292-24 0,0 4 0