SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Turm Windeck 1 — VKZ: 63322

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fehr, Felix 0045 2135-39 8 Willer, David 0075 1449-19
2 Queck, Reiner 0079 1814-88 9 Wienand, Heinrich-Bernhard 0002 1387-54
3 Höhn, Uwe 0038 1723-61 10 Alansigan, Eddie 0034 1384-23
4 Wiertz, Jörn 0081 1678-5 11 Lehmann, Markus 0076 1228-4
5 Sommer, Dirk 0047 1484-41 12 Krebs-Fehr, Dieter 0048 1247-2
6 Memmesheimer, Thomas 0082 13 Himmelspach, Jonas 0080
7 Himmelspach, Klaus 0074 1513-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Gummersbach 1 — VKZ: 63303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Özcelik, Ali 0145 1660-39 6 Fazlija, Vebi 1014 1534-5
2 Olsson, Christian 1003 1755-42 7 Fot, Alexander 1017 1520-7
3 Fazlija, Nazmir 0139 1659-26 8 Müller, Horst 0013 1441-77
4 Schmidt, Stefan 1006 1667-16 9 Özcelik, Ekin 1019
5 Bury, Arnold 0044 1476-77 10 Weferling, Klaus 0125 1138-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Morsbach 1 — VKZ: 63309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Solbach, Christoph 0124 1681-9 6 Neumann, Heiko 1048 1531-13
2 Schneider, Benedikt 0132 1787-101 7 Barg, Alexander 1002 1555-28
3 Korb, Guido-Andreas 0129 1803-71 8 Schmidt, Artur 0127 1319-48
4 Ludwig, Frank 1046 1728-22 1001 Hermes, Dieter 0116 1329-57
5 Bukowski, Jörg 1023 1645-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Drolshagen 2 — VKZ: 63324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pfennig, Konstantin 0046 1668-29 21 Spies, Tristan 0062
10 Pfennig, Martin 0051 1536-14 22 Weinbach, Max 0065
11 Harnischmacher, Jürgen 0001 1549-52 23 Grube, Jan 0056
12 Kramer, Heribert 0038 1558-88 24 Harnischmacher, Kilian 0054
13 Schell, Andreas 0037 1402-17 25 Skutnik, Adam 0064
14 Vishanji, Denis 0049 1420-29 26 Bever, Herbert 0061
15 Ehrhardt, Ingo 0039 1325-13 27 Bever, Monika 0063
16 Tump, Achim 0002 1274-28 28 Kroes, Elias 0066
17 Wigger, Heribert 0055 1220-5 29 Kroes, Emilie 0068
18 Kroo, Waldemar 0052 1128-13 30 Polten, Werner 0069 1754-20
19 Ehrhardt, Miles 0040 31 Osetrov, Andrey 0070 2007-8
20 Ehrhardt, Sid 0050

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Schnellenbach 1 — VKZ: 63312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bock, Günter 0026 1767-45 7 Vor, Andreas 0093 1578-3
2 Ramberger, Martin 0088 1527-6 8 Nietsch, Robert 0087 1367-9
3 Grote, Christoph 0084 9 Kienzle, Markus 0094 1210-6
4 Manski, Stefan 0092 1470-4 10 Tatewossjan, Maik 0090 1264-9
5 Elsesser, Waldemar 0075 1535-34 11 Leslin, Reiner 0096
6 Gudehus, Andreas 0018 1458-55 12 Eßer, Patrick 0097 1295-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Lindlar 2 — VKZ: 63306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Walotka, Uwe 0019 1626-106 20 Steinkrüger, Ulrich 0040 1466-37
10 Kals, Leo 0096 1684-121 21 Röttgen, Martin 0038 1429-57
11 Willmes, Andreas 0113 1605-48 22 Walotka, Karl-Heinz 0011 1206-79
12 Bilstein, Stefan 0020 1648-58 23 Ufer, Kai 0181 962-11
13 Grundmann, Tobias 0161 1473-25 24 Küpper, Wolfgang 0122 1475-11
14 Haugg, Gerhard 0187 1398-39 25 Kemmerling, Danny 0172
15 Kroll, Frank 0076 1388-45 26 Hell, Rose 0075 1285-21
16 Schwenzfeier, Stefan 0191 1517-23 27 Schüller, Jonas 0194
17 Borchard, Jörn Werner 0098 1417-42 28 Paul, Felix 0192 766-2
18 Krause, Wolfgang 0065 1447-57 29 Mix, Finn Julius 0195 755-3
19 Hermann, Robin Andreas 0176 1427-24 30 Schüller, Kaspar 0196

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Meinerzhagen 1 — VKZ: 63308

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Babczyk, Adrian 0185 1935-95 6 Leistikow, Philip 0179 1491-31
2 Babczyk, Roman 0184 1925-75 7 Frase, Jens 0059 1602-70
3 Sönnecken, Stefan 0176 1705-116 8 Thiemann, Oliver 0177 1468-48
4 Fleischer, Bernhard 0064 1575-67 1001 Thrun, Georg-Stefan 0004 1483-73
5 Gerber, Konrad 0161 1557-16

nach oben