SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cosma, Elena Luminita 0248 2300-25 6 Jagodzinsky, Andreas 0188 2114-137
2 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 0195 2197-93 7 Störing, Marc 0114 1786-137
3 Schmücker, Marcus 0237 2245-138 8 Schartau, Bernd 0249 1941-54
4 Runte, Moritz 0208 1980-55 1001 Leonard, Timo 0246 1841-55
5 Ionica, Iulia-Ionela 0257 2151-24 1002 Ketteler, Timon Guardian 0211 1757-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Menden 1 — VKZ: 63214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trippe, Robin 0481 1945-56 7 Dransfeld, Olaf 0173 1813-49
2 Spiekermann, Michael 0345 2048-112 8 Stäbler, Dennis 0468 1738-45
3 Spiekermann, Stefan 0346 2002-102 1001 Flicke, Andreas 1086 1781-40
4 Mertin, Theodor 0199 2002-61 1002 Grieser, Luca 1037 1596-23
5 Krewett, Fabian 0508 1810-93 1003 Völlmecke, Markus 1028 1382-35
6 Scholz, Sebastian 1113 1746-55 1004 Grieser, Niclas 1038 1367-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TuS Ende 1 — VKZ: 63222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas 0027 1907-26 6 Boeck, Matthias 0108 1708-24
2 Dyker, Gerald 0053 1930-21 7 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick 0063 1750-18
3 Hoppe, Udo 0048 1840-152 8 Hetzel, Mario 0064 1838-20
4 Bramkamp, Rainer 0003 1874-133 1001 Deinert, Wolfgang 0001 1632-257
5 Blinov, Victor 0105 1767-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Herdecke 1 — VKZ: 63216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstner, Joerg 0020 2111-27 8 Markus, Joachim 0009 1794-73
2 Spassibin, Peter 0014 2076-62 9 Zick, Thomas 0016 1804-49
3 Siedl, Manfred 0019 2010-27 10 Markus, Bernd 0007 1494-61
4 Flotow, Jürgen 0002 2057-66 11 Visarius, Frank 0015 1561-23
5 Hametner, Gerald 0021 1939-14 12 Podolskyi, Efim 0022 1378-5
6 Schmitz, Stephan 0023 1879-146 13 Schott, Reinhard 0013 1399-105
7 Hammermann, Albrecht 0004 1862-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 — VKZ: 63221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lupor, Stefan 1031 2216-101 6 Heller, Achim 0082 2050-128
2 Lupor, André 1038 2199-92 7 Bruchmann, Norbert 0013 2076-241
3 Arndt, Stefan 0004 2139-175 8 Schaefer, Martin 0045 1970-91
4 Tripolsky, Eugen 1002 2214-62 1001 Garweg, Udo 0020 1963-103
5 Osswald, Luis Monty 1048 2057-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheider, Julian 1012 2320-87 6 Kind, Bertram 1082 2129-112
2 Eckardt, Joshua 1091 2250-106 7 Klauke, Stefan 0238 2083-95
3 Schmitz, Philipp 1092 2183-100 8 Schwanbeck, Christoph 0292 2026-70
4 Kramps, Rene 1032 2036-111 1001 Franke, Thomas 1059 2087-123
5 Messarius, Jürgen 0220 2127-113

nach oben