SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: FC Viktoria Alpen 2 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Buhren, Wolfgang 0017 1481-71 16 Prang, Nils 0039 1005-11
10 Küsters, Falco 0011 1207-20 17 an Mey, Bent 0023
11 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1338-19 18 Baltes, Erich 0052
12 Küsters, Steffen 0005 1096-23 19 Buhl, Maris 0044 1030-8
13 Malmström, Jan Hendrik 0019 1007-9 20 Buhl, Jonatan 0036 848-10
14 Römer, Timon 0018 961-9 21 Michels, Tim 0045 1122-9
15 Convent, Hannes 0013 820-7 22 Devers, Tim 0047

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Moser, Rainer 1100 1575-41 28 Maslowski, Marvin 1004 1179-18
26 Kannenberg, Lukas 1042 1462-28 29 Bonn, Jürgen 1095 1191-18
27 Klapwijk, Philipp 1096 1439-93 30 Menzel, Horst 1097 1206-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Dinslaken 5 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Koch, Lothar 1015 39 Dörsch, Jannic 1096
34 Viltuznik, Patrick 1101 1055-2 40 Horstkamp, Matthias 1053 882-15
35 Schmid, Kai 1054 1143-26 41 Staroszynski, Nico 1094 798-1
36 Kempa, Annkathrin 1056 1079-17 42 Itermann, Antonio 1095
37 Schwarz, Sven 1057 1003-15 43 Albayrag, Alicia 1098
38 Baik, Maximilian 1080 1067-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Xanten 2 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1398-40 17 Meyer, Mike 0278 1201-4
10 Dreßler, Dirk 0274 1405-6 18 Kallenberg, Joost 0259 1061-12
11 Oenings, Frank 0238 1420-16 19 Postler, Friedrich 0270 948-5
12 Hartjes, Silvia 0281 1189-5 20 Derpmann, David 0249 1204-16
13 Nissen, Rainer 0081 1341-50 21 Tekath, Cedric Aimé 0276 1117-18
14 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd 0195 1095-27 22 Kampelmann, Kai 0271
15 Luck, Willi 0162 1227-43 23 Gudat, Nils 0248 1432-27
16 Breuer, Uwe 0173 1099-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 5 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Krause, Marius 1048 1404-19 45 Dobrota, Andrej 1071
32 Strucken, Michael 0121 1239-42 46 Mrkonjic, Adrian 1059
33 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1112-24 47 Luerweg, Daniel 1058
34 Remme, Thilo 1036 1216-22 48 Paternoga, Justin 1064
35 Engels, Johannes 0103 1164-55 49 Mahnke, Lasse 1072
36 Welbers, Jan 1065 850-8 50 Wessels, Ole Jonathan 1073
37 Selimovic, Mehmed 1066 51 Schlesiona, Darius 1070
38 Schwedler, Joshua 1005 1193-14 52 Clausen, Birk 1084
39 Endlein, Yannick 1053 927-10 53 Clausen, Nis 1083
40 Mäusezahl, Marcel 1086 872-2 54 Palupski, Niklas 1081
41 Endlein, Marlin 1052 919-7 55 Moser, Julian 1080
42 Kutsov, Krasimir 1098 778-6 56 Dause, Gian 1082
43 Koopmann, Semjon 1063 802-7 57 Veldhuyzen, Luca 1104
44 Dobrota, Aleksandar 1074 58 Glauer, Florian 1103

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hamm, Karl-Reiner 0060 1729-50 24 Wilhelm, Wolfgang 1020 1261-9
10 Kühn, Matthias 0211 1319-28 25 Heckes, Günter 0122
11 Zemke, Jan 1023 1155-17 26 Busenthür, Maurice 1033
12 Stekovics, Michael 0202 1431-35 27 Grzesk, Henry 1030
13 Dreger, Jan-Nils 1012 1107-24 28 Übleiß, Laurenz Felix 1025 862-5
14 Makashev, Sultan 1038 1123-4 29 Rusch, Daniel Simon 1026 813-7
15 Icks, Hans 0075 1297-69 30 Kramps, Klaus 1003 1387-14
16 Le Roux, Raymond 1032 1630-4 31 Schürmann, Heiko 1029 1301-27
17 Mouhammad, Bassam 1037 32 Gross, Joachim 0107 1622-5
18 Hambach, Tristan 1034 33 Bettray, Andreas 0210 1439-36
19 Göbel, Egmar Eike 0152 975-39 34 Altmann, Manfred 0201 1159-28
20 Arlt, Marcel 1022 1374-4 35 Harling, Jason 1017
21 Klanten, Thomas 1028 36 Harling, Joshua 1019
22 Kremer, Andre 1041 37 Hülsmans, Maike 1043
23 Richter, Simon 1040 38 Anlahr, Clifford 1042 1658-8

nach oben