SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: FC Viktoria Alpen 2 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Buhren, Wolfgang 0017 1477-72 16 Prang, Nils 0039 1005-11
10 Küsters, Falco 0011 1291-23 17 an Mey, Bent 0023
11 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1451-22 18 Baltes, Erich 0052
12 Küsters, Steffen 0005 1124-26 19 Buhl, Maris 0044 1140-12
13 Malmström, Jan Hendrik 0019 1192-11 20 Buhl, Jonatan 0036 941-13
14 Römer, Timon 0018 1138-11 21 Michels, Tim 0045
15 Convent, Hannes 0013 809-8 22 Devers, Tim 0047

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Moser, Rainer 1100 1575-41 28 Maslowski, Marvin 1004 1180-18
26 Kannenberg, Lukas 1042 1462-28 29 Bonn, Jürgen 1095 1185-23
27 Klapwijk, Philipp 1096 1380-98 30 Menzel, Horst 1097 1148-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Dinslaken 5 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Koch, Lothar 1015 39 Dörsch, Jannic 1096
34 Viltuznik, Patrick 1101 1050-3 40 Horstkamp, Matthias 1053 916-17
35 Schmid, Kai 1054 1259-29 41 Staroszynski, Nico 1094
36 Kempa, Annkathrin 1056 1112-22 42 Itermann, Antonio 1095
37 Schwarz, Sven 1057 1003-15 43 Albayrag, Alicia 1098
38 Baik, Maximilian 1080 1042-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Xanten 2 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1516-45 17 Meyer, Mike 0278 1227-5
10 Dreßler, Dirk 0274 1405-6 18 Kallenberg, Joost 0259 1018-14
11 Oenings, Frank 0238 1444-17 19 Postler, Friedrich 0270 1054-8
12 Hartjes, Silvia 0281 1189-5 20 Derpmann, David 0249 1218-17
13 Nissen, Rainer 0081 1341-50 21 Tekath, Cedric Aimé 0276 1085-23
14 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd 0195 1094-28 22 Kampelmann, Kai 0271
15 Luck, Willi 0162 1227-43 23 Gudat, Nils 0248 1493-30
16 Breuer, Uwe 0173 1098-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 5 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Krause, Marius 1048 1401-20 45 Dobrota, Andrej 1071
32 Strucken, Michael 0121 1215-43 46 Mrkonjic, Adrian 1059
33 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1143-27 47 Luerweg, Daniel 1058 789-1
34 Remme, Thilo 1036 1313-25 48 Paternoga, Justin 1064
35 Engels, Johannes 0103 1135-58 49 Mahnke, Lasse 1072
36 Welbers, Jan 1065 879-9 50 Wessels, Ole Jonathan 1073
37 Selimovic, Mehmed 1066 51 Schlesiona, Darius 1070
38 Schwedler, Joshua 1005 1193-14 52 Clausen, Birk 1084 882-3
39 Endlein, Yannick 1053 1184-16 53 Clausen, Nis 1083
40 Mäusezahl, Marcel 1086 54 Palupski, Niklas 1081
41 Endlein, Marlin 1052 1057-13 55 Moser, Julian 1080 837-5
42 Kutsov, Krasimir 1098 959-9 56 Dause, Gian 1082
43 Koopmann, Semjon 1063 1114-11 57 Veldhuyzen, Luca 1104
44 Dobrota, Aleksandar 1074 58 Glauer, Florian 1103

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 2 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hamm, Karl-Reiner 0060 1715-52 24 Wilhelm, Wolfgang 1020 1235-10
10 Kühn, Matthias 0211 25 Heckes, Günter 0122
11 Zemke, Jan 1023 1258-19 26 Busenthür, Maurice 1033
12 Stekovics, Michael 0202 1332-38 27 Grzeski, Henry 1030 759-1
13 Dreger, Jan-Nils 1012 1107-24 28 Übleiß, Laurenz Felix 1025
14 Makashev, Sultan 1038 1168-7 29 Rusch, Daniel Simon 1026
15 Icks, Hans 0075 1297-69 30 Kramps, Klaus 1003
16 Le Roux, Raymond 1032 1630-4 31 Schürmann, Heiko 1029 1301-27
17 Mouhammad, Bassam 1037 32 Gross, Joachim 0107 1622-5
18 Hambach, Tristan 1034 33 Bettray, Andreas 0210 1439-36
19 Göbel, Egmar Eike 0152 34 Altmann, Manfred 0201
20 Arlt, Marcel 1022 1374-4 35 Harling, Jason 1017
21 Klanten, Thomas 1028 36 Harling, Joshua 1019
22 Kremer, Andre 1041 37 Hülsmans, Maike 1043
23 Richter, Simon 1040 713-1 38 Anlahr, Clifford 1042 1658-8

nach oben