SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Dinslaken 4 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 May, Holger 1040 1725-104 30 Knuf, Simon 1107 1530-18
26 Mühlbacher, Markus 0136 1572-68 31 Müller, Hans-Peter 1052 1545-25
27 Bredendick, Franz 0002 1613-112 32 May, Alexander 1083 1446-33
28 Rauer, Thomas 0198 1560-30 4001 Schlereth, Detlev 1079 1533-44
29 Burghol, Mohamad 1089 1584-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TV Bruckhausen 2 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kollecker, Roland 0124 14 Uhlenbrock, Edgar 0008 1413-93
10 Moseler, Yasmin 0121 15 Schmidt, Reiner 0105 1421-68
11 Iser, Frank 0118 16 Krause, Wolfgang 0017 1269-129
12 Mink, Sascha 0071 1520-79 17 Lidinsky, Helmut 0115 816-2
13 Schumacher, Timo 0106 1401-70 18 Gellings, Tim 0126 794-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Mehrhoog 2 — VKZ: 62519

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klein, Manfred 0100 1528-36 19 Liesen, Stephan 1012 1298-15
10 Schmidt, Gero 1007 1729-24 20 Cansevergil, Nurset 0048 1368-32
11 Ehm, Andreas 0006 1483-73 21 Huß, Jürgen 1028 1152-7
12 Seiler, Daniel 0101 1421-27 22 Drewski, Roland 1010 1066-7
13 Tebbe, Ernst 0030 1405-89 23 van Bruck, Alexander 0104 997-14
14 Terhorst, Christoph 0032 1376-45 24 Petersson, Jürgen 0023 1240-31
15 Schapfeld, Leonard 0105 1335-36 25 Terhorst, Michael 0033 1774-58
16 Miß, Volker 0099 1069-34 26 Keurntjes, Tobias 0055 1834-39
17 Gaede, Winfried 0007 1634-69 27 Vadljan, Marcus Franz 1001 1179-12
18 Scholten, Markus 0027 1738-49 28 Neuhaus, Volker 1029 1568-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Moers 4 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Weimann-Zupan, Ralf 0016 1691-84 34 Kurzel, Dietmar 0042 1407-76
26 Plückhahn, Marc 0356 1391-55 35 Clausmeyer, Diethard 0430 868-6
27 Wolniak, Udo 0378 1493-44 36 Rameker, Leonard 0405
28 Anlahr, Jochen 0388 1411-16 37 Skaradek, Jens 0215 1096-50
29 Weihofen, Regina 0407 1344-28 38 Kranen, Sven 0393 1086-38
30 Rustamov, Emir 0391 1358-19 39 Reiter, Stephan 0439 1048-47
31 Boy, Lukas 0411 1259-23 40 Reiter, Michael 0440 815-26
32 Slansky, Heinz 0324 1479-108 41 Gärtner, Hasso 0447 1294-5
33 Magas, Christopher 0410 1195-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hanemann, Norbert 0008 1734-91 22 Olligs, Niko 1028 1467-37
18 Westendorp, Christian 1093 1754-99 23 Pilz, Simon 1012 1451-24
19 Moritz, Volker 0107 1650-54 24 Paulus, Simon 1015 1485-25
20 Weiß, Eugen 0098 1495-113 3001 Cierzniak, Andre 0145 1468-30
21 Rameker, Robert 1092 1374-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wesel 4 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Boy, Robin 1064 47 Bermann, Aaron 1057 853-8
26 Becker, Armin 1083 1764-9 48 Görtzen, Heinz 0041 1278-15
27 Dyllong, Josef 1079 1648-26 49 Kiesendahl, Andre 1040
28 Schlabes, Arne 1067 1437-9 50 Hetzel, Moritz 1076 815-3
29 Höpken, Sarah 0285 1378-28 51 Sträßner, Jakob 1075 985-4
30 Fricke, Rolf 0125 1365-69 52 Mund, Elias 1066
31 Lensing, Lothar 1032 1460-21 53 Schmitt, Martin 0118 1506-85
32 Erwin, Gerd 1054 54 Schütz, Benedikt 0270
33 Trueson, Karl 0288 55 Peranidze, Sandro 1085
34 Hoffmann, Marcus 0193 1216-37 56 Terfurth, Daniel 1008 884-13
35 Flores, Tristan 1022 1285-13 57 Hörnemann, Jan 0303 996-8
36 Kozakowski, Jerzy 1050 1310-23 58 Rauer, Jonas 0273 1096-14
37 Windoffer, Jakob 1086 59 Hetzel, Felix 1077
38 Stratenwerth, Max 1080 1034-10 60 Wiens, Nicole 1084
39 Brajkovic, Ivan 0233 1525-41 61 Terhorst, Jonas 1030
40 Wesser, Emil 0040 1342-100 62 Terhorst, Nico 1035
41 Logwinenko, Maria 0297 63 Aksoy, Muhammed Mustafa 1068
42 Rataj, Andrej 0279 1050-23 64 Datta, Fabian Elias 1072
43 Lindner, Veit 1047 65 Hörnemann, Thomas 0300
44 Stefanov, Mihail 1063 761-3 66 Höpken, Friedhelm 0006
45 Peranidze, Luka 1073 67 Angert, Nikolaus 1087
46 Sauerland, Luca Noel 1061 907-8 68 Czirwon, Karl 1088 1669-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Caissa Moers 1 — VKZ: 62507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prengel, Eberhard 0067 1509-34 5 Safaie, Khosro 0083 1316-19
2 Laugs, Reinhard 0027 1344-52 6 Timmig, Karl-Heinz 0071 1170-34
3 Bunjaku, Ruzdi 0085 1376-27 7 Lummen, Helmut 0040
4 Bertenburg, Hans-Joachim 0046 1306-30 8 Berger, Wolfgang 0049 1177-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilhelm, Albert 0235 1874-87 6 Högden, Friedrich 1036 1672-91
2 Thier, Dieter 0239 1688-24 7 Kersten, Olaf 0234 1388-24
3 Günner, Carsten 0131 1732-74 8 Buchholz, Bernd 0193 1394-48
4 Siepen, Ralf 1035 1530-59 1001 Malewicz, Frank 1021 1355-38
5 Schrade, Achim 1039 1664-31

nach oben