SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga - Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Uedemer SC 5 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Schenk, Josef 0021 1381-69 44 Thon, Frank 1064
34 Stalder-Thon, Mandy 1063 1355-25 45 Janßen, Johannes 0037 1457-58
35 Loosen, Leon 1049 1229-10 46 Rippel, Karl-Heinz 0155 1341-13
36 Basten, Bent 1051 1204-14 47 Pauls, Manuel 1072
37 Hochgreef, Christian 0153 1198-26 48 Los, Aaron 1032 815-7
38 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred 1055 1211-8 49 Kannenberg, Jonas 1034 862-10
39 Janßen, Christian 1059 960-3 50 Pauls, Bastian 1062
40 Rettenbacher, Katharina 1001 890-11 51 Pooch, Jasper 1044
41 Schweitzer, Frank 1067 1179-2 52 Scholten, Klaus 0194 740-6
42 Kißling, Dennis 0224 1158-29 53 Stalder, Janine 1070
43 Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1029 1109-9 54 Demes, Florian 1065 997-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Kleve 5 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Bieker, Peter 0366 1309-80 37 Brettmann, Milan 0367 1060-19
34 Hogekamp, Marc 0228 1103-27 38 Hermens, Erich 0075 990-36
35 Kewitsch, Maurice 0371 1033-14 39 Roy, Wolfgang 0422 1128-1
36 Kewitsch, Ulrich 0373 1003-7 40 Janßen, Elias 0425

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Straelen 2 — VKZ: 62428

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 0070 1390-44 15 Bebber van, Jonas Alexander 0237 1032-1
10 Rimbach, Hans 0066 1506-63 16 Hüpen, Christian 0248
11 Opschroef, Dennis 0186 1167-23 20 van Lier, Lara 0229 848-3
12 Kremer, Andreas 0169 1065-19 35 Pasch, Hans-Theo 0262 1224-47
13 Linßen, Jan 0181 973-16 36 Wettels, Merlin 0240
14 van Treeck, Matthis 0251 1154-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Turm Kleve 6 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Lorum, Dieter 0188 1116-17 54 Hubrich, Bernd 0431 787-1
42 Hartwig, Georg-Otto 0312 1199-10 55 Jäger, Alexander 0421
43 Habib, Youssef 0413 1009-10 56 van Appeldorn, Kurt 0445 1692-37
44 Karabulut, Nihat 0430 1290-1 57 Schmitz, Renée Susanne 0444 1026-24
45 Pollmann, Alfons 0317 988-17 58 Franken, Klaus 0441
46 Balli, Gökhan-Mete 0404 1085-12 59 Hiob, Flora 0418
47 Lensing, Leon Alexander 0346 786-1 60 Schuricht, Paul Alexander 0447 1080-4
48 Melde, Gunter 0411 951-6 61 Schuricht, Emil Frederick 0448 1062-4
49 Alhaj, Asmaa 0437 857-1 62 Harutyunyan, Armen 0446
50 Alhaj, Mahmoud 0438 835-1 63 Israel, Fabian 0443
51 Nalbandyan, Erik 0408 869-3 64 Balli, Melike 0405
52 Kassenbeck, Linus 0406 65 Schöler, Johannes 0439
53 Schmitz, Sigrid 0432 879-1 66 Kassenbeck, Jonah 0440

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2 — VKZ: 62461

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schindler, Eckhard 0027 1301-7 19 Kujat, Thorsten 0009 948-15
10 Leferink, Toine 0026 1349-16 20 Schröder, Walter 0015 937-14
11 Möllers, Christoph 0005 1241-16 21 Gutsche, Klaus 0040 2051-11
12 Addo, Ralph 0039 1477-3 22 Arnolds, Klaus 0041
13 Ferlemann, Dierk 0012 1284-20 23 Kuba, Florian 0045 1240-10
14 Mehler, Julian 0029 1250-4 24 Kempkens, Mathilda 0042 718-1
15 Gersak, Iren 0035 969-4 25 Kempkens, Paulina 0043
16 Scheer, Rudolf 0019 1035-46 26 Camp, Hannah 0044
17 Janßen, Achim 0036 1120-4 27 Wiemann, Niklas 0046 1715-34
18 Tauber, Hendrick 0028 904-4 28 Simons, Stefan 0215 1704-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Kevelaer 3 — VKZ: 62414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Manten, Tobias 0197 1478-24 28 Jürgens, Jürgen 1021 1194-9
18 Wans, Matthias 0174 1428-39 29 Coopmans, Norbert 0117 1283-54
19 Rusmann, Daniel 1009 1380-16 30 Selders, Hannes 0181 1666-42
20 Timmermann, Helmut 0189 1481-145 31 Boland, Heinrich 0210 1050-29
21 Holtappels, Herbert 0015 1441-159 32 Lenz, Stefan 1026
22 van Leyen, Harald 0044 1280-94 33 Muellemann, Niklas 1020
23 Bach, Rainer 0052 1237-83 34 Janssen, Heiner 0113 1591-34
24 Brunke, Moritz 1017 1052-11 35 Jürgens, Henrik 1019 1339-15
25 Laarmanns, Ferdinand 1000 1534-53 36 Peters, Hans 0064 1232-50
26 Verheyen, Franz 0032 1444-92 37 Marliani, Markus 1028 1347-15
27 Rauers, Thomas 0072 1349-35 38 Pichler, Dominik 0157 1495-46

nach oben