SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Mitte: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Turm Schiefbahn 1 — VKZ: 62427

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Redder, Jan-Philipp 0181 1995-67 11 Lier, Dieter 1029 1435-65
2 Nys, Frank 0124 1832-56 12 Breitmar, Felix 0239 1449-19
3 Brinkmann, Benedikt 0216 1743-73 13 Reichel, Norbert 0089 1446-42
4 Walter, Julian 0224 1708-70 14 Roidl, Arnulf 0190 1146-59
5 Walter, Marvin 0247 1691-61 15 Winden, Martin 1037 1140-12
6 Boeing, Jochen 1035 1700-32 16 Auth, Frederic 0196 1231-37
7 Mangels, Winfried 0149 1630-71 17 Noga, Damian 0262 1127-18
8 Paff, Volker 1010 1585-28 18 Künkel, Thorge 1039 925-4
10 Krausse, Georg 0153 1468-71 19 Aschenbrenner, Lutz 1050

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Thieme, Wolfgang 1020 1699-119 13 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen 0090 1668-94
10 Östreich, Sascha 0146 1721-52 14 Böhm, Siegmund 1034 1610-56
11 Li, Hohao 1028 1649-29 15 Dotzauer, Harald 1009
12 Kähnert, Marc 1047 1626-42 16 Bauer, Marius 1032 1397-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schachfüchse Kempen 2 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hesse, Armin 1075 1872-66 16 Frischknecht, Ralf 0090 1507-49
10 Kasper, Ulli 0111 1696-25 2001 Holz, Helmut 1074 1580-15
11 Badermann, Daniel 1063 1654-29 2002 Rousselet, Bruno 1096 1302-6
12 Badermann, Uwe 1072 1498-8 2003 Wolzendorff, Lukas 0102
13 Elsner, Andreas 0128 1552-20 2004 Szombati, Janos 1052
14 Pantic, Ljubomir 1012 1397-21 2005 Pommerening, Heinz 1003 1453-13
15 Kusel, Heinrich 1101 1455-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: BW Concordia Viersen 2 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wassermann, Manfred 1040 1590-51 14 Cohnen, Jürgen 0080 1607-42
10 Wilschrey, Andreas 1010 1569-44 15 Weibes, Norbert 0001 1514-61
11 Gilgenbach, Klaus 1037 1651-145 16 Küllertz, Paul 0010 1625-78
12 Schneider, Reinhold 0154 1544-56 2001 Hähnel, Andrea 1024 1543-23
13 Lee, Chuong 1002 1632-25 2002 Kaminski, Guido 1046 1387-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF WSB-Krefeld 1 — VKZ: 62459

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Goikhman, Alexandre 0001 1764-26 10 Borodin, Oleg 0027 1574-15
2 Golenshyn, Mark 0006 1734-28 11 Bachmann, Andreas 0011 1445-21
3 Konev, Alexandre 0003 12 Tarassow, Wladimir 0019 1475-25
4 Kemmet, Rudolf 1023 1492-1 13 Gubina, Svetlana 0021 1474-27
5 Markstädter, Sergej 1014 1654-9 14 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr 1016 1383-7
6 Donin, Oleksandr 0040 15 Mahidenko, Semen 0028
7 Beker, Lew 0035 1632-20 16 Rozhanskyi, Mykhailo 0034 1345-12
8 Baumann, Edgard 0037 17 Raatz, Jana Leonie 1008 1147-28
9 Chevkine, Izrail 0004 1643-32 18 Bitter, Alexander 1021 920-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Krefelder SK Turm 5 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Reuter, Julian-Frank 1072 1672-37 39 Luven, Thomas 1157 1440-42
34 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1640-35 40 Der, Josef 1092 1443-289
35 Bachanek, Adrian Robert 1144 1454-20 5001 Hauser, Bernd 1133 1458-31
36 Cieslik, Thomas 0407 1657-122 5002 Frenzel, Siegfried 0021 1597-172
37 Hinke, Axel 0091 1527-88 5003 Brands, Justin 1096 1436-29
38 Schäffner, Ernst 1111 1553-37 5004 von der Weyden, Louis 1113 1622-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Süchteln 2 — VKZ: 62429

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kaminski, Guido 1046 1387-14 18 Cürlis, Manfred 0003 1563-50
10 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich 0143 1495-45 19 Miosga, Jakob 0197
11 Wisny, Clemens 0177 1551-22 20 Rütten, Paul 0199
12 Thelen, Heinz Peter 0186 1645-4 21 Hadidi, Hazem 0206
13 Prill, Heiko 0154 1522-16 22 Dicks, Michael 0207 1327-3
14 Borger, Maik 0089 1515-40 23 Kollmann, Hannes 0210 796-1
15 Cox, Jonas 0198 1373-3 24 Hansen, Lukas Johannes 0208
16 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud 0182 1341-38 25 Scheewe, Jan Niklas 0209
17 Ullmann, Marius 0195 896-21

nach oben