SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 4 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Meyer, Ralf 1000 1357-14 4002 Woosmann, Klaus 1128 934-5
22 Wölwer, Peter 1035 4003 Grella, Ewald 1117 1393-18
23 Hennes, Manfred 1051 1557-23 4004 Alacayir, Can 1127 781-1
24 Bobkow, Axel 1100 1339-14 4005 Bönsch, Josef 1066 1242-4
25 Sandkühler, Wolf 1115 4006 Pasic, Elvir 1112 1655-9
26 Corley, Derek 1111 1305-11 4007 Peterschulte, Elias 1109 756-2
4001 Albrecht, Philipp 1136 1145-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Walsumer SC 1 — VKZ: 62306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baghaie-Nikkhou, Nasser 0128 7 Kosslowski, Ursel 0018 1258-103
2 Ratzkowski, Dirk 1013 1771-75 8 Spieker, Stefan 0122 1563-30
3 Stutthoff, Norbert 0095 1332-30 9 Tumminello, Antonietta 0123 1432-88
4 Meffert, Hans-Joachim 0001 1601-71 10 Kanthack, Frauke 1007 1506-46
5 Gosch, Erhard 1009 1435-14 11 Ladek, Christian 0111
6 Pawlik, Gottfried 1010 12 Bokalic, Sonja 1012 1681-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: ESK WD Wedau 3 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Imbierowicz, Dirk 1023 1453-73 22 Stypa, Josef 1037 1126-2
16 Osten, Sonja 1029 1547-29 23 Saalberg, Karin 1025 808-21
17 Philipp, Günther 0116 1610-190 24 Bendix, Damien 1041 1159-2
18 Gutkin, David 1028 1363-10 25 Osipov, Zakhar 1035 852-3
19 Berndt, Tom 1040 1440-1 26 Boos, Simon 1042 1210-8
20 Osten, Horst 0012 1397-119 27 Georgiou, Christian 1043
21 Parnitzke, Lothar 1021 1184-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: PSV Duisburg 3 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Sprewitz, Ingo 0450 1460-74 21 Kukuk, Christian 1042 1832-72
16 Venier, Luca 1024 1523-10 22 Hassel, Christoph 0299 1759-45
17 Erner, Jens 1039 1382-4 23 Müller, Franz 0124 1587-101
18 Atanasovski, Goran 1036 1464-14 24 Maaßen, Thomas 1043 985-3
19 Wonsik, Marek 0412 1485-26 25 Klose, Paul 1045
20 Tokic, Leonhard 1047 1492-8 26 Barski, Dmitri 0345 1459-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3 — VKZ: 62321

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Welsing, Michael 0088 1548-74 21 Schmidt, Alexander 1004 1326-30
16 Grinschgl, Sascha 1012 1529-5 22 Hamscher, Markus 1011 1367-14
17 Duda, Karl-Heinz 0010 1497-111 23 Klaus, Wolfgang 0101 1281-75
18 Pooth, Hans 1007 1488-19 24 Assmann, Wilhelm 1005 1172-108
19 Scharrenbroich, Torsten 0116 1445-67 25 Kohlhause, Dirk 0066 1213-74
20 Kieselbach, Bernd 0114 1388-63 26 Bühnen, Friedhelm 0007 1251-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 5 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
27 Dinnendahl, Karl-Heinz 0137 798-2 5002 Lenth, David 1122 1179-1
28 Haug, Jens 1033 1587-26 5003 Lamersdorf, Alexander 1103
29 Dietrich, Manfred 0003 1483-39 5004 Dodaliev, Timur 1099
30 Vogt, Michael 0171 1321-41 5005 Peterschulte, Tabea 1068
31 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1140 1514-3 5006 Neu, Christoph 1097 1098-7
32 Lyudko, Michail 1084 942-8 5007 Pak, Aliaksandr 1016 1477-53
5001 Peterschulte, Noah 1056 997-10 5008 Dahmer, Lukas 1080

nach oben