SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2

9 Meinert, Thomas — DWZ: 1908-170 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Spitzer, Erwin PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1865-141 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Krsco, Toni SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1823-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Bischof, Rainer ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1778-218 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1843-95 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Staroszynski, Christoph SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Eich, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1612-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Sauer, Andreas — DWZ: 1918-94 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kilkowski, Michael PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1739-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Baumert, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1603-93 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1646-65 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1479-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1811-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Bohry, Patrick SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1507-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Weschollek, Uwe SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1825-57 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
11 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1732-168 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Quindeau, Andre PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 2009-84 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1620-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wachsmuth, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1662-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Althans, Dieter ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1592-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1669-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Vortmeier, Jan SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1538-35 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Harnack, Bernhard SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1506-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Kuehn, Reiner — DWZ: 1681-51 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lenin, Sergo PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1623-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1765-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Partenheimer, Heinz SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1557-182 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mietner, Franz ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: 1611-201 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1526-34 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1647-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bobkow, Axel SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1354-27 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Stahl, Matthias SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1693-113 1:0 3.5 aus 7
13 Wilschinsky, Maik — DWZ: 1601-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Usdenski, Andreas PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1787-15 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 van de Lücht, Lutz SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1415-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wittling, Alfred SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1466-72 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1298-205 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Butczynsky, Rainer SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1553-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1374-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Boffen, Jürgen SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1548-25 1:0 1.5 aus 8
14 Althans, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1552-120 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Benedik, Kurt PSV Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1771-167 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Harms, Hans SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1086-22 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mick, Werner SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1473-75 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Philipp, Günther ESK WD Wedau 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1259-61 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1589-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 995-15 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1554-51 0:1 2.5 aus 6
15 Welsing, Michael — DWZ: 1572-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Ohters, Rudolf SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1517-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
17 Duda, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1469-113 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hampel, Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 2; DWZ: 1457-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8