SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

3. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Kaarst 5 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Pottkaemper, Denis 0210 1363-36 59 Otto, Benedikt 1086
34 Bremer, Jenny 1107 1348-9 60 Celikkaya, Can-Luca 1078
35 Costa, Fernando 1066 1273-15 61 He, Jingfei 1105
36 Lipski, Maximilian 1065 1058-7 62 Marzinkowski, Jan 1108
37 Hops, Cedric 1076 954-7 63 Dong, Qü 1093
38 Kühnhold, Linus 1094 973-5 64 Simon, Attila 1092
39 Schmermbeck, Tim 0337 1360-20 65 De Silva, Dahami 1111
40 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin 1070 945-7 66 Zang, Linde 1097
41 Neidenoff, Phil 1084 886-8 67 Xue, Lucas 1100
42 Kühnhold, Justus 1083 1067-4 68 Lanitzky, Ivo 0219 1423-21
43 Falke, Simon 1077 69 Wentzell, Rüdiger 1015 2053-43
44 Holterbosch, Ida 1079 1225-5 70 Augst, Janik 1048
45 Vogel, Philipp 1106 71 Riedel, Christian 1040
46 Haufs, Erik 1087 72 Brandt, Peter 1002 1628-14
47 Engler, Mirko 1090 870-4 73 Haubner, Christian 0312 1716-10
48 Osaulenko, Danylo 1081 1208-3 74 Larsen, Christian 0124 1370-22
49 Ohmen, Sebastian 1102 75 Dicken, Tim 1088
50 Lorenz, Noel 1103 76 Dicken, Lena 1089
51 Park, Ju Won 1091 77 Younis, Khaled 1119 1676-2
52 Dedic, Neo 1068 78 Mandla, Maja Pauline 1121
53 Dresen, Merlin 1114 79 Büring, Yannik 1120
54 Büring, Joshua 1080 80 Poklonskij, Daniel 1123
55 De Silva, Yasara 1110 81 Kutsche, Jakob 1122
56 Li, Wen Xuan 1098 82 Biswurm, Balthasar 1081
57 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif 1109 83 Baersch, Jesper 1124
58 Strunk, Yasmin 1085 84 Hudoev, Levi 1125

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Benrath 2 — VKZ: 62203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Popova, Xenia 1023 1622-48 13 Rotteveel, Günther 1028 1415-78
10 Riabov, Igor 0256 1517-44 14 Ravikovich, Leonid 1018 1436-30
11 Born, Herbert 0007 1402-69 15 Naumov, Anton 1029 1267-1
12 Rauk, Roman 0266 1457-26 16 Suntic, Eddy 1031

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hilden 5 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Klimczak, Sascha 1067 1480-27 47 Mersch, Heinrich 0321 1565-163
34 Mosko, Christophorus 0247 1258-72 48 Müller, Hans-Georg 0266 1134-46
35 Glowatz, Justus 1064 1428-7 49 Schwensfeier, Georg 0032 1621-107
36 Doedens, Julian 1078 1183-10 50 Zscheuschler, Dieter 0152 1532-121
37 Naumann, Tobias Nils 1065 1218-9 51 Weichelt, Roland 1020 1468-33
38 Naumann, Axel 1077 1035-7 52 Schäfer, Matthias 1021
39 Meysing, Andrej 1083 790-2 53 Nierobisch, Gregor 1091 1235-109
40 Lavoshnyk, Sergii 1089 947-3 54 Walther, Aaron 1069
41 Scheffzyk, Frederik 1081 55 Perchia, Felicia 1084
42 Menk, Jörg 1066 1135-44 56 Vormann, Marieke 1087
43 Bläsing, Robin 1022 57 Stuhlträger, Benedikt 1092
45 Kottke, Thomas 0231 1693-45 58 Burggraf, Lukas 1093
46 Laubinger, Sascha 0236 1785-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ratinger SK 7 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Schön, Stephan 0253 1395-112 64 Morgenroth, Theo 1076
50 Tapken, Gerald 0212 1323-45 65 Steven, Justus 1079
51 Schweinhage, Peter 0456 1336-20 66 Kwoke, Oskar 1075
52 Große, Julian 1067 781-2 67 Kaganov, Daniel 1081
53 Stein, Ernenek 1017 832-4 68 Stüdemann, David 1060
54 Hardt, Vincent 1052 69 Eisner, Ernst 1033 1827-76
55 Pradel, Leonard 1077 1127-5 70 Klöckner, Eva 0018
56 Spindelndreier, Paul 1062 71 Urbanek, Jürgen 0256 1526-20
57 Stüdemann, Jakob 1061 760-2 72 Bambach, Manfred 0002 1339-123
58 Cinar, Muhammed 1059 754-3 73 Tuschinski, Uwe 1030 1293-11
59 Heix, Rodrigo 1064 74 Pensler, Uwe 1008 1264-47
60 Bierenfeld, Mats Per 1063 75 Scholderer, Eduard 0036 1170-95
61 Steven, Jasper 1080 76 Fries, Heiner 1031 1129-8
62 Morgenroth, Henri 1074 77 Toubartz, Heinz 1084 1540-66
63 Ayyildiz, Ilyas 1069 78 Boostani, Kamran 1083

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 4 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Barb, Stefan 0104 1685-93 37 Takeuchi, Alina 1108 985-21
24 Schmitz, Andreas 0156 1435-90 38 Busch, Jonas 1076 1055-15
25 Eckstein, Alexander 1100 1422-12 39 Hackert, Antonia 1078 870-9
26 Liesegang, Tom 1000 1344-30 40 Stemick, Julian 1299 755-2
27 Weichert, Timo 1064 1019-20 41 Syldath, Clara 1087
28 Steinebach, Lukas 1104 1262-9 42 Müller, Emanuel 1103
29 Weiler, Adolf 0311 1027-58 43 Busch, Yannick 1009
30 Üstün, Ayhan 1109 44 Klann, Christoph 1082
31 Heerich, Gerhard 1054 1469-99 45 Zeier, Lennart 1073
32 Deppe, Rolf 0255 1488-109 46 Sandhu, Julia 0301 791-2
33 Mlodzian, Leon Alexander 1105 1087-5 47 Tang Bayock, Philippe 1015
34 Behrens, Fabian 1093 979-7 48 Fleckner, Steffen 1110
35 Hüseynov, Halik 1102 1011-7 49 Tiaden, Noah 1112
36 Bas, Oguzhan 1106 1007-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 3 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hartmann, Werner 0115 1460-120 20 Klees, Robert 0285 1364-283
18 Pommerenke, Rolf 0279 1330-68 21 Unbehend, Ortwin 0040 1253-95
19 Dörper, Georg 0160 1331-175 22 Syldath, Andreas 1095 1207-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Wersten 2 — VKZ: 62228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scholz, Christian 0120 1660-79 19 Thater, Tobias 0210 736-2
10 Sowade, Ingo 0117 1390-68 20 Kuhnert, Alfons 0145 1062-42
11 Kosturek, Zygmund 0157 1282-32 21 Chen, Xuetong 0214 895-1
12 Lewandowicz, Theo 0119 1145-101 22 Atts, Keshawn 0216
13 Monderkamp, Paul Arne 0221 1448-1 23 Herrmann, Tom 0212
14 Ding, Zhexuan 0217 976-2 24 Shen, Lucas 0206
15 Gluche, Heinrich-Thomas 0219 25 Shen, Leon 0211
16 Körber, Paul 0181 1123-10 26 Henning, Juan Manuel 0222 1504-1
17 Petkau, Elias 0213 27 Kuhnert, Frank 0114 1711-49
18 Rieser, Brigitte 0155 1186-22 28 Poll, Felix 0223

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Oberbilker SV 4 — VKZ: 62221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schlüter, Michael 0089 1567-89 30 Murugananthan, Raagavan 1038 727-8
26 Thirunagarajah, Thinesh 1037 31 Alles, Nico 1054
27 Dejna, Maksymilian 1053 1451-9 32 Rezai, Farid 1052
28 Schmid, Arnold 1072 1465-25 33 Kern, Johann 1070 774-1
29 Wölfer, Andreas 1035 891-19 34 Tenkrat, Robin 1059

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Düsseldorfer SV 6 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen 1070 1355-15 62 Delgado Cruz, Marina 1130 765-1
42 Wysinski, Marian 1125 1114-4 63 Delgado Cruz, Luisa 1131
43 Omir, Reinhard 1069 987-13 64 Privou Mena, Maurice 1106 755-1
44 Sharma, Aarush 1099 1206-16 65 Zhang, Luka 1113 791-1
45 Bunzel, Janick 1121 1010-4 66 Ludwig, Elijah 1100
46 Schmidt, Boris 1124 1340-20 67 Hecker, Matthias Damian 1104
47 Goretzki, Bernhard 1051 1360-47 68 Zhang, Sabrina-Boran 1107
48 Buchal, Werner 1066 1715-88 69 Zhang, Ka 1108
49 Weyer, Olaf 1023 1691-44 70 Kruggel, Roman 1110
50 Meyer, Karin 0224 1568-112 71 Multhaup, Leon 1114 782-1
51 Schubert, Frank 0149 1457-87 72 Heinrich, Tim 1117
52 Kreikenbaum, Beate 0243 1283-80 73 Manoj, Medha 1119 814-2
53 Hahn, Volker 0202 74 Kallmayer, Richard 1132
54 Voicu, Mihai 1134 1289-13 75 Simmert, Christopher 1135 790-1
55 Werhahn, Rebecca 1078 76 Kovalenko, Sofia 1136 781-1
56 Kovalenko, David 1133 1246-10 77 Dordevic, Tom 1144 1336-10
57 Yu, Jiacheng 1111 946-6 78 Einheuser, Niklas 1145
58 Wunderlich, Maximilian 1075 79 Brandt, Benjamin 1146 1147-1
59 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian 1127 936-4 80 Nguyen, Matthias 1147 931-5
60 Liu, Christian 1112 775-3 81 Bunzel, Mattis 1148
61 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh 1120 1172-6

nach oben