SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav 1056 2350-87 6 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2171-214
2 Biriukov, Nikolai 1093 2359-8 7 Auer, Martin 1081 2160-102
3 Savchenko, Aleksij 1049 2284-124 8 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2118-141
4 Bashilin, Roman 1048 2218-45 1001 Savchenko, Daniel 1089 2105-86
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2261-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Ries, Benjamin 1073 2261-106 8 Tückmantel, Rene 1037 2118-141
6 Khanukov, Boris 0066 2171-214 1001 Savchenko, Daniel 1089 2105-86
7 Auer, Martin 1081 2160-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Janz, Raphael 1053 1866-106 22 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1811-136
18 Will, Horst 1011 1855-128 23 Weis, Michael 1083 1663-57
19 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang 0010 1862-160 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1742-57
20 Klietsch, Wolfgang 0006 1846-115 3001 Klasmeier, Kai 1076
21 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1751-29 3002 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1634-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1751-29 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1742-57
22 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1811-136 3001 Klasmeier, Kai 1076
23 Weis, Michael 1083 1663-57 3002 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1634-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Barz, Oliver 1012 1573-70 39 Lehmann, Jochen 1067 1241-35
34 Mühlinghaus, Bernd 1094 1659-72 40 Mußfeld, Sieghard 0100 1383-62
35 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter 1009 1615-103 5001 Bartholomäus, David 1085 1349-2
36 Meyer, Rolf 1025 1627-95 5002 Pasch, Manfred 1010 1435-85
37 Fadl, Ahmed 1072 1532-15 5003 Lange, Heiner 0049
38 Engel, Peter 1039 1444-25 5004 Kortschmar, Alexander 1046

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2245-126 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2069-76
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2248-84 7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2047-92
3 Naundorf, Maik 1051 2070-207 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2006-67
4 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2208-90 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1921-55
5 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2098-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 2 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2098-82 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 2006-67
6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2069-76 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1921-55
7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2047-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Elberfelder SG 3 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1863-89 23 Peters, Dennis 0478 1708-42
18 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1777-33 24 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1651-164
19 Krük, Josef 1005 1825-93 3001 Kurz, Harald 0344 1655-63
20 Woldt, Hagen 1117 1886-51 3002 Symank, Thomas 1104 1799-12
21 Heynck, Lukas 1000 1782-43 3003 Berner, Leander 1121 1736-10
22 Güthler, Alfred 0491 1734-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Elberfelder SG 4 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Heynck, Lukas 1000 1782-43 3001 Kurz, Harald 0344 1655-63
22 Güthler, Alfred 0491 1734-66 3002 Symank, Thomas 1104 1799-12
23 Peters, Dennis 0478 1708-42 3003 Berner, Leander 1121 1736-10
24 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1651-164

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stanislowski, Detlev 0019 1962-98 5 Heines, Mirko 0009
2 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo 0015 1987-55 6 Sprave, Harald 1028 1475-11
3 Hartwig, Eduard 0007 1571-34 7 Weyer, Norbert 0017 1514-70
4 Kolek, Dawid 1017 1373-25 8 Otto, Manfred 0020 1376-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: MTV Langenberg 1 — VKZ: 62142

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lübke, Klaus 0009 1277-7 11 Hipp, Aleksej 1008 1330-1
2 Stratenwerth, Gerhard 0016 1669-55 12 Schönfeld, Gerd 1007 1117-4
3 Ossowski, Eckardt 0012 1311-21 13 Froehlich, David 1010
4 Rades, Andreas 0013 1445-41 14 Goßen, David 1011
5 Chudaska, Erich 0004 1341-21 15 Froehlich, Peter 1009
6 Walczewski, Christopher 1004 1661-11 16 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz 0006 1232-31
7 Seidel, Karlheinz 0014 1624-65 17 Sme, Ulrich 1000 1171-13
8 Niermann, Ralf 0011 1644-60 18 Karmann, Hans Werner 1001
9 Walczewski, Matthias 1005 1490-9 19 Walczewski, Stefan 1012
10 Bertenrath, Volker 0001 1434-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Ohligser Turnverein 1 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuss, Manfred 0296 1818-73 6 Reiz, Uwe 0182 1697-81
2 Winkelrath, Harald 0295 1840-47 7 Zymeri, Kasim 0278 1696-22
3 Ommer, Walter 0294 1796-153 8 Özlügedik, Mustafa 0277 1675-48
4 Hammerschmidt, Martin 0244 1727-54 1001 Sandow, Wolfgang 0225 1596-47
5 Baumann, Ralf 0178 1741-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Ronsdorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kosin, Jens 0029 2041-79 6 Freitag, Karl 0141 1688-49
2 Schwarz, Thomas 0030 2037-42 7 Cziudai, Robert 0112 1620-38
3 Beck, Siegmund 0097 1818-67 8 Hellmann, Bernhard 0100 1680-36
4 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard 0021 1831-59 1001 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen 1071 1481-27
5 Kolander, Rainer 0033 1812-69 1002 Scholle, Ralf 0147 1772-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SC Solingen 28 1 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Busse, Helmut 1040 2151-26 6 Vranidis, Georgios 0073 1812-108
2 Pohle, Dirk 0334 2044-116 7 Martino-Groß, Peter 1023 1869-136
3 Speck, Stefan 0099 1939-228 8 Hanke, Stefan 1096 1895-73
4 Jenusch, Robert 0113 1933-73 1001 Egel, Jonas 0245 1753-73
5 Mrochen, Markus 0162 1907-107 1002 Beil, Detlef 1022

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1526-22
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2004-45 11 Soechting, Marc 0084 1481-5
3 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1806-31 12 Meyer, Christoph 0086 1473-4
4 Clemm, Werner 0082 1733-8 13 Mairose, Ulrich 0079
5 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1831-53 14 Wiens, Daniel 0085
6 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1756-37 15 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
7 Passon, Andreas 0073 1655-65 16 Mosner, Harald 0068
8 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1614-38 17 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
9 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1592-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik 0040 1759-23 5 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1431-24
2 Hosnjak, Christian 0055 1616-50 6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1428-48
3 Frese, Frank 0046 1644-15 7 Stracke, André 0048 1417-18
4 Müller, Rainer 0051 1365-9 8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1389-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SF Lennep 2 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1431-24 7 Stracke, André 0048 1417-18
6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1428-48 8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1389-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gockel, Mirco 0152 1921-80 15 Forst, Olaf 0105 1086-40
2 Meyer, Armin 0135 1889-54 16 Zimmermann, Thomas 0142 1106-7
3 Mocellin, Thomas 0101 1687-45 17 Varivoda, Marinko 0104 1738-9
4 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter 0103 1739-59 18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried 0109 1548-22
5 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1740-72 19 Bente, Marcel 0130 1083-8
6 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1698-56 20 Bulan, Andreas 0001 1668-22
7 Samus, Volker 0059 1710-50 21 Avci, Muttalip 0134
8 Binas, Martin 0002 1606-86 22 Wajant, Walerij 0155
9 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1654-83 23 Bast, Liam 0156 761-2
10 Hellert, Harald 0015 1722-49 24 Müller, Fynn-Luca 0157 775-1
11 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53 25 Wajant, Leon 0158 772-1
12 Göhre, Helmut 0111 1654-17 26 Hahnel, Lasse 0159
13 Schneider, Jens 0113 1315-28 27 Lal, Leon 0160
14 Ackerknecht, Christoph 0033 1614-52 28 Bast, Tino 0161

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2195-83 5 König, Falk 1008 2024-86
2 Boos, Markus 1004 2198-108 6 Loriguillo, Gregorio 1001 1852-67
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 2065-109 7 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1776-44
4 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2068-53 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 König, Falk 1008 2024-86 7 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1776-44
6 Loriguillo, Gregorio 1001 1852-67 8 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1718-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Solingen 2 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Berg, Michael 0333 2290-94 24 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2157-103
18 Gupta, Milon 0363 2154-105 3001 Lemanczyk, Thomas 1109 2169-133
19 Michalczak, Thomas 1017 2153-291 3002 Borchert, Stephan 0553 2018-56
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2247-273 3003 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2128-285
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2189-125 3004 Rittmann, Dirk 0418 1999-102
22 Krieg, Nikolaj 1063 2299-62 3005 Erkay, Necip-Ali 0352 1879-101
23 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2222-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SV Wermelskirchen 1 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohaupt, Sascha 0168 2161-112 6 Workowski, Uwe 0145 1841-45
2 Krienke, Matthias 0102 1992-57 7 Schäfer, Patrick 0233 1817-50
3 Dickhaus, Thorsten 0113 1948-95 8 Oechtering, Marcus 0181
4 Busch, Dean 0173 1976-65 1001 Pyrowicz, Jacek 0280 1788-66
5 Bleek, Marian 0138 1862-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 25: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tayyar, Alptug 1114 2100-73 6 Münich, Klaus 0117 1862-130
2 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 1961-193 7 Barten, Ralf 0123 1878-79
3 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1961-64 8 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1865-168
4 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1900-92 1001 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1818-112
5 Keller, Jochen 0057 1953-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 26: Vohwinkeler SC 1 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegde, Andreas 1016 1927-39 5 Pellegrini, Thomas 1019 1684-9
2 Herbertz, Knut 1008 1839-34 6 Lohmann, Tobias 1009 1682-13
3 Herbst, Bernhard 1004 1840-36 7 Knapp, Ulrich 1002 1663-29
4 Nareike, Wolfgang 1024 1810-57 8 Pufal, Michael 0017 1607-61

nach oben