SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ohligser Turnverein 2 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Reiz, Patrick 0231 1437-23 17 Thiebes, Manfred 0286 846-4
10 Schwab, Herman 0213 1788-33 18 Weber, Hans-Günter 0291
11 Decker, Bernd 0293 1317-12 19 Kohn, Gerhard 0265
12 Jorke, Roland 0230 1264-57 20 Kraft, Harry 0156 1637-53
13 Rhode, Benjamin 0279 1428-19 21 Laux, Marc 0208 1053-22
14 Colajanni, Sebastiano 0283 1013-5 22 Schwarz, Karl-Heinz 0290
15 Schmitz, Benedikt 0281 953-7 23 Can, Arda 0297
16 Rhode, Yannik 0287 791-1 24 Pangerc, Bogomir 0298

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Solingen 9 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul 1084 1080-32 79 Muschallik, Sven 1101 1239-15
66 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 1063-26 80 Bartsch, Jan-Luca 1121 819-9
67 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 935-35 81 Döveling, Fynn 1110
68 Brinkmann, Tamina 1285 899-7 82 Nieth, Alexander 1135
69 Soliman, Faraj 1151 83 Beyer, Hans-Joachim 0336
70 Soliman, Mohammed 1152 84 Dreher, Rafael 1096
71 Soliman, Farouk 1153 85 Evertz, Egon 0353 1997-35
72 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik 1156 720-7 86 Friedrichs, Manuel 0573
73 Strieder, Philipp 1148 840-7 87 Lindner, Arnd 0523
74 Petschnig, Lukas 1171 756-5 88 Pilaj, Herwig 0580
75 Linder, Leopold 1172 89 Ulbrich, Felix 0574
76 Manukjan, Howik 1082 999-28 90 Ulbrich, Moritz 0575
77 Manukjan, Wolodja 1098 816-19 91 Lux, Andreas 1185 1797-49
78 Casu, Luca 1146 769-7 92 Petschnig, Stefan 1186

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Vonkeln 4 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Wassermann, Felix 1031 1820-62 40 Haufe, Annika 1037 757-1
26 Kump, Daniel 1068 1516-34 41 Skora, Paul 1063 933-3
27 Siegler, Stefan 1057 1168-6 42 Stiller, Falk 1061 878-2
28 Schaaf, Manfred 0019 43 Li, Aaron 1048
29 Schneider, Ferdinand 1033 1197-38 44 Ritzerfeld, Florian 1055 786-1
30 Siegler, David 1056 1239-15 45 Aden, Noah 1059
31 Boos, Kennedy 1022 1140-20 46 Schellenbach, Johan 1060 783-2
32 Loriguillo, Alejandro 1024 978-17 47 Wagner, Noemi 1050
33 Schneider, Immanuel 1034 952-21 48 Skora, Jakob 1064
34 Sari, Moses 1032 1056-8 49 Hermes, Fabian 1044
35 Schellenbach-Zell, Judith 1065 50 Wahlmann, Florian 1038
36 Brüninghold, Hugo 1046 51 Wahlmann, Henning 1039
37 Klein, Noah 1054 770-1 52 Künstler, Erwin 0091
38 Florath, Lara-Sophie 1049 53 Pflaum, Sarah 1072
39 Ciliox, Antonia 1035 760-3 54 Du, An Alexander 1069

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lennep 2 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brützel, Jonathan 0025 1461-20 19 Schmittkamp, Leon 0057 926-5
10 Arnz, Tom Niklas 0053 1499-19 20 Cizej, Daniel 0061
11 Arnz, Volker 0054 1362-10 21 Bregulla, Linus 0062 754-2
12 Koch, Hans-Joachim 0035 1143-75 22 Ikanovic, Julien 0064 851-2
13 Ikanovic, Suad 0063 23 Majhen, Martin 0039 1275-5
14 Hegemann, Luca 0028 1223-24 24 Brützel, Thomas 0030 1182-12
15 Andreev, Lyubomir 0059 949-2 25 Stracke, Raymond 0058
16 Satarov, Ansori 0050 1066-11 26 Kurd Ali, Zakwan 0060
17 Wolf, Nico 0052 1053-8 27 Moek, Carina 0066 1036-1
18 Horn, Kai 0044 760-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SW Remscheid 4 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vöpel, Christian 1087 1238-2 36 Vöpel, Hendrik 1069 992-6
26 Hülsmann, Nils 1053 1223-27 37 Schickler, Leon Jesse 1085 720-6
27 Feller, Lukas 1084 1195-10 38 Kempkes, Maximilian 1080 789-4
28 Herbertz, Daria 1076 1306-31 39 Almarii, Mahmoud 1088
29 Stutt, Jonas 1067 891-19 40 Thamarajah, Ajin 1081 775-1
30 Vöpel, Erik 1068 932-9 41 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1043-1
31 Kovac, Annalena 1078 42 Beckert, Zoe 1092 893-7
32 Ziegler, Richard 1090 768-2 43 Mineev, Leon 1093
33 Tschöpe, Alexander 1059 713-4 44 Özkal, Ahmethan 1094
34 Almarii, Nour 1086 45 Erul, Ismail 1095
35 Baykus, Mehmet 1072 737-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nahr, Michael 0026 1568-49 17 Herbergs, Ricardo 1065 1108-4
10 Andriske, Hildegard 1055 1497-13 18 Röhrich, Detlef 1050 1045-7
11 Kloß, Joachim 1031 1613-56 19 Volpi, Johanna 1074
12 Frei, Tobias 1014 1413-29 20 Giannopoulos, Antonios 1072
13 Baumgarten, Lydia 1062 1248-7 21 Wingenroth, Friedrich 1077
14 Bischoff, Michael 1070 1045-1 22 Seiffert, Simon-Said 1076
15 Wolter, Lukas 1034 1251-19 23 Baumgarten, Eugen 1078
16 Frericks, Richard 1056 1157-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 5 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Cesen, Cudi 1119 1419-18 46 Gülcan, Batuhan 1120 1024-2
34 Vorwerg, Carl Christian 1036 1193-10 47 Mordos, Hendrik 1124 1166-1
35 Biedermann, Markus-Karl 0453 1070-36 48 Schröder, Norbert 0511 1262-14
36 Pott, Lorin Gabriel 1100 1100-5 49 Kammann, Dobrila 0459 1028-14
37 Beumker, Jan 1102 1058-11 50 Schmidt, Ludger 0107 2094-62
38 Weiß, Matthias 1109 882-2 51 Müller, Uwe 0153 2063-75
39 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 847-12 52 Luft, Hans Werner 0026
40 Tong, Anthony 1111 967-6 53 Luft, Helga 0027 1567-129
41 Born, Kevin 1115 1039-4 54 Saoudi, Lahcen 1126 1957-25
42 Morgun, Eugen 1055 779-1 55 Krzysztala, Denis 1129 1395-1
43 Rawe, Leander 1095 56 Hirsch, Dominik 1130 1047-4
44 Beltramino, Renée Josefine 1113 57 Aranifar, Babak 1131 2022-2
45 Kölsch, Joshua 1114 58 Schüller, Reinhard 1065 1316-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Mettmann-Sport 2 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schröder, Guido 0016 1748-36 20 Schurig, Josua Angelos 1039
10 Fritz, Mike 0004 1454-30 21 Jackson-Klönther, Quentin 1041 749-3
11 Nelles, Domenic 1018 22 Böttner, Noah 1042
12 Döhring, Joachim 0003 1226-59 23 Nelles, Marie 1044
13 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1075-23 24 Kuhn, Isa 1045
14 Nelles, David 1022 1155-21 25 Schilling, Peter 1046 1581-1
15 Kischinski, Frank 1027 1124-5 26 Hansen, Lasse 1048
16 Müller, Heinz 1037 969-5 27 Felgmer, Til 1047
17 Ehrhard, Nikolas 1030 1164-17 28 Singh, Bhavya 1049
18 Kuhn, Jascha 1040 756-5 29 Turudic, Dragan 1050 1494-6
19 Bernst, Anton 1043 974-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Velberter SG 3 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Röger, Lukas 0213 1182-20 27 Fausten, Charlotte Dorothea 1056
18 Lisowski, Sergej 0207 1056-11 28 Kolcak, Eren 1058
19 Kanigowski, Julius 1014 1091-13 29 Arslan, Asya Lorin 1059
20 Hülsemeyer, Simon 1048 944-5 30 Gillessen, Birgit 0197 831-15
21 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik 1025 1036-11 31 Arslan, Tanercan 1060
22 Boguslawski, Kathrin 1067 1079-2 32 Kowalski, Tilo 1001 1713-40
23 Laupenmühlen, Jan 1066 770-2 33 Ten Eicken, Heinz 0005 1720-78
24 Schulte, Max 1064 901-2 34 Erdogdu, Engin 1039
25 Laupenmühlen, Til 1065 808-2 35 Knoll, Heinz 1049
26 Barkus, Helena 1052

nach oben