SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stokkentreeff, Erik 0040 1755-22 5 Koch, Klaus Dieter 0045 1431-24
2 Hosnjak, Christian 0055 1616-50 6 Ramsel, Jan-Philipp 0056 1428-48
3 Frese, Frank 0046 1644-15 7 Stracke, André 0048 1416-16
4 Müller, Rainer 0051 1365-9 8 Ungermann, Kim-Norbert 0027 1389-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Vonkeln 3 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Becker, Carsten 0087 1687-90 23 Schulze-Lünern, Heinrich 0126 1289-20
18 Gerhard, Peter 0036 1545-57 24 Krakat, Gernot 0113 1413-62
19 Ußling, Ulf 1067 1584-19 3001 Peters, Hans 0110 1361-15
20 Söhngen, Jörg 0090 1529-105 3002 Luft, Oliver 1053
21 Etzel, Andreas 1005 1491-85 3003 Götz, Manfred 1062 1192-1
22 Ludwig, Peter 0064 1246-60 3004 Scholler, Ralf 0121

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 7 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Ehringfeld, Michael 1094 54 Mix, Lothar 1093 1328-35
50 Schubert, Stefan 1039 1306-25 55 Engeländer, Michael 1170 1315-2
51 Capelan, Gerd 0343 1698-86 56 Wolf, Wieland 0551 1306-39
52 Barche, Uwe 1076 1302-34 7001 Barche, Robert 1067 1375-39
53 Fodor, Bernhard 1119 1218-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SW Remscheid 3 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Löffler, Manfred 0140 1582-82 22 Lai, Nico 1026 1375-32
18 Stiller, Joachim 0125 1450-91 23 Atac, Ogün 1077
19 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland 1031 1382-41 24 Stollwerk, Willi 0010
20 Koslowski, Kasimir 0115 1400-103 3001 Casbach, Ernst Arno 1074
21 Müller, Kurt-Wilhelm 0143 3002 Heemels, Leonhard 0154 1030-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Vohwinkeler SC 2 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kaißner, Kurt 0013 1588-58 16 Denner, Dirk 1018 1139-8
10 Pietzka, Klaus 0096 1415-30 17 Hausmann, Heiko 0110 1426-27
11 Richter, Wolfgang 1012 1423-9 18 Overkämping, Vanessa 1020 1175-14
12 Dietze, Andreas 1014 1424-9 19 Becker, Norbert 0120 1356-13
13 Kirsch, Reinhard 0118 1468-23 20 Eschbach, Konrad 0095 1420-24
14 Tanz, Manfred 1021 21 Sedlbauer, Karel 1010 1762-42
15 Cromme, Klaus 1017 1202-27 22 Wynen, Justin 1025

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 6 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Herkenberg, Wolfgang 0019 1393-48 54 Cakir, Eren 1091 1171-2
42 Kluge, Hans C. 1035 1438-111 55 Bergner, Lukas 1095
43 Reichmann, Horst 1031 1500-46 56 Hinrichs, Filip 1096 925-1
44 Zlotnic, Chim 1086 1474-15 57 Suschevici, Alexandr 1097
45 Overländer, Achim 1019 1330-54 58 Paprotzki, Jeremy Alexander 1098
46 Schillings, Klaus 0028 1280-58 59 Elborg, Cornelia 1100 1546-25
47 Decker, Elmar 1002 1320-47 60 Wolf, Olga 1099
48 Overhoff, Wolfgang 1058 1280-14 61 David, Tim Luca 1103
49 Schnatz, Gerhard 1045 1151-20 62 Lutter, Timo Tobias 1104
50 Sonneborn, Jürgen 1082 1355-32 63 de Bruyn, Arien 1105
51 Doolan, Frank 1024 1303-63 64 Paprotzki, Lydia Deborah 1106
52 Schnatz, Philipp 1088 65 Freiknecht, Axel 1107 1869-44
53 Feldhammer, Oskar 1090 1168-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 4 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Keller, Martin 0353 1666-87 30 Komeinda, Josef 1097 1446-89
26 Haringer, Samuel 1078 1694-18 31 Falk, Thomas 1086 1442-34
27 Horn, Rüdiger 1122 1455-23 32 Niebergall, Renè 1101 1264-21
28 Santiago, Fabio 0513 1492-27 4001 König, Udo 1025 1499-66
29 Zargari, Yadollah 0436 1361-19 4002 Abel, Benedikt 1002 1455-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 8 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Pommeranz, Michael 0404 1820-51 8002 Kopernok, Ingo 1090 1357-22
58 Usein, Valentino 0431 1724-43 8003 Drunk, Klaus 0349 1314-44
59 Grastat, Jürgen 1005 1474-48 8004 Littek, Oliver 1058 1156-36
60 Nießen, Gerd 1115 8005 Schubert, Florian 1024 1009-47
61 Schwedler, Markus 0542 1487-29 8006 Wawi, Bilal 1071
62 Wygas, Reinhold 0439 8007 Over, Florian 1158 1043-8
63 Müller, Philipp 0395 1422-28 8008 Schmidt, David 1149 1037-6
64 Scheidt, Herbert 0414 8009 Yilmaz, Fatih 1167
8001 Kletzl, Engelbert 0377 1526-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ronsdorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pustlauk, Christoph 0027 1679-9 16 Kronenberg, Jonas 1013 1503-2
10 Kronenberg, Jürgen 1008 1668-12 17 Bickel, Hartmut 1002 1054-12
11 Pustlauk, Herbert 1003 1496-61 18 Kumpmann, Robin 1009
12 Czornyckyj, Bodo 0002 1243-55 19 Halbach, Lucas 1004 1138-7
13 Stiel, Knut 1011 1358-1 20 Boschen, Alexander 1007
14 Boschen, Fritz 1005 1242-15 21 Greiner, Lucas 1010
15 Oberhaus, Peter 0042 1288-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Unterbarmen 1 — VKZ: 62130

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pies, Sophie 0067 7 Wurm, Thomas 0032 1622-38
2 Laszlob, Michael 0068 8 Hennlein, Elmar 0003 1911-31
3 Laszlob, Ronald 0052 1519-61 9 Schad, Achim 0039 1644-32
4 Granitzki, Reinhard 0047 1633-33 10 Zivkovic, Zlatko 0064 1142-5
5 Pies, Gerhard 0051 1461-21 11 Rodler, Ulrich 0006 1010-35
6 Birke, Philipp 0066 1526-4

nach oben