SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Wermelskirchen 3 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lohmann, Gerhard 1013 1821-28 31 Mücher, Patric 1016 1450-21
18 Paradies, Heinz 0001 1780-86 32 Frauenkron, Helge 1005 1514-13
19 Müller, Werner 0087 1693-41 33 Dirking, Ulrich 0234 1507-16
20 Engels, Jürgen 0071 1704-28 34 Botte, Frederik 0221 1501-38
21 Kubiak, Manfred 0148 1614-73 35 Kober, Ralf 0154 1450-18
22 Krük, Helmut 0240 1570-36 36 Dirking, Lars 0205 1350-29
23 Paradies, Gerhard 0006 1381-73 37 Dirking, Björn 0204 1010-27
24 Faupel, Sebastian 1026 1313-4 38 Kröll, Joshua 1021
25 Wegg, Guido 0080 1699-39 39 Schmitz, Samuel 1022
26 Schuh, Michael 0230 1694-17 40 Höller, Dustin 1024
27 Buchholz, Andreas 0055 1683-39 41 Mücher, Jan 1025
28 Wirtz, Matthias 0115 1638-33 42 Waaler, Vincent 1027
29 Wurm, Christoph 0193 1678-49 43 Schmincke, Jeremias 1028 985-3
30 Dirking, Sven 0206 1553-48 45 Fritz, Andreas 1036 1479-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: MTV Langenberg 1 — VKZ: 62142

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lübke, Klaus 0009 1277-7 11 Hipp, Aleksej 1008 1330-1
2 Stratenwerth, Gerhard 0016 1669-55 12 Schönfeld, Gerd 1007 1117-4
3 Ossowski, Eckardt 0012 1311-21 13 Froehlich, David 1010
4 Rades, Andreas 0013 1445-41 14 Goßen, David 1011
5 Chudaska, Erich 0004 1341-21 15 Froehlich, Peter 1009
6 Walczewski, Christopher 1004 1661-11 16 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz 0006 1232-31
7 Seidel, Karlheinz 0014 1624-65 17 Sme, Ulrich 1000 1171-13
8 Niermann, Ralf 0011 1644-60 18 Karmann, Hans Werner 1001
9 Walczewski, Matthias 1005 1490-9 19 Walczewski, Stefan 1012
10 Bertenrath, Volker 0001 1434-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Solingen 5 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Vranidis, Athanassios 1061 1886-86 40 Falge, Rainer 1042
34 Meckel, Helmut 1105 1823-65 5001 Boschek, Hans-Joachim 1128 1818-52
35 Fränzel, Marius 0531 1655-83 5002 Beyer, Fabian 1165 1709-103
36 Berents, Jan-Hendrik 0483 1718-31 5003 Mentzel, Markus 1104 1807-16
37 Borkott, Frank 0341 1888-56 5004 Biernath, Clemens 0337 1762-32
38 Skiber, Friedel 0424 1584-54 5005 Diederichs, Roman 0347 1552-24
39 Zimdars, Wolfgang 1107 1554-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1717-60 31 Bagusat, Thomas 1087 1659-42
26 Röder, Volker 1008 1626-96 32 Kaiser, Karl-Ernst 0003 1715-141
27 Loga, Wilhelm 1026 1690-70 4001 Michalik, Klaus 1050 1596-30
28 Friederici, Andreas 1027 1660-25 4002 Schnatz, Walter 0079 1540-74
29 Killmer, Rolf 0004 1710-145 4003 Killmer, Marlies 0026 1468-112
30 Müller, Joachim 0009 1673-211

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Radevormwalder SV 1 — VKZ: 62112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zöltzer, Ingo 0034 1727-71 15 Turek, Peter 0004 1660-61
2 Havemann, Frank 0072 1747-62 16 Buschhaus, Ernst-Ludwig 0003 1532-49
3 Mau, Thomas 0025 1748-67 17 Drensek, Erich 0014 1575-26
4 Christmann, Michael 0080 1701-60 18 Biekowski, Edmund 0042
5 Bobanac, Ivan 0160 1534-49 19 Schulte, Konstantin 0152 1286-8
6 Trapp, Hans-Dieter 0123 1488-36 20 Czernia, Dominik 0155 1005-5
7 Stöhrer, Rudolf 0002 1548-57 21 Koch, Merlin 0156 822-5
8 Sehnke, Peter 0165 1677-1 22 Seidler, Marvin 0154 922-4
9 Gürtner, Dietmar 0086 1184-33 23 Mitra, Agni 0163
10 Meyer, Werner 0150 1321-11 24 Kegel, Janick Sebastian 0164 1066-1
11 Ducak, Hans 0026 1220-22 25 Raum, Janik 0166
12 Wicht, Horst 0001 26 Dinh, Anastasia 0158
13 Fliege, Jörg 0071 1725-47 27 vom Dorff, Lina 0162
14 Weitzel, Dirk 0032 1708-46 28 Kugu, Hurkan 0161

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Solingen 28 2 — VKZ: 62105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Götz, Michael 0062 1881-78 19 Düxmann, Dirk 1028 1257-18
10 Hakenberg, Stefan 1041 1789-50 20 Kamphausen, Roland 1043 1205-1
11 Hammermeister, Udo 0246 1701-86 21 Speck, Sigrid 1029 982-11
12 Düxmann, Marcel Sebastian 0331 1688-41 22 Pohle, Angelika 1026
13 Steinheuer, Torsten 0293 1560-54 23 Brandenburg, Edelgard 1042
14 Malkeit, Thomas 1038 1575-51 24 Gerharz, Tanja 1032
15 Lange, Christian 0220 1556-46 25 Stamm, Helga 1031
16 Malkeit, Markus 1037 1486-68 26 Teuschner, Ivo 1002
17 Mehler, Anja 1034 1478-33 27 Surrey, Oliver 0248
18 Müllers, Karl-Ernst 0330 1571-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 5 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Barz, Oliver 1012 1573-70 39 Lehmann, Jochen 1067 1241-35
34 Mühlinghaus, Bernd 1094 1659-72 40 Mußfeld, Sieghard 0100 1383-62
35 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter 1009 1615-103 5001 Bartholomäus, David 1085 1349-2
36 Meyer, Rolf 1025 1627-95 5002 Pasch, Manfred 1010 1435-85
37 Fadl, Ahmed 1072 1532-15 5003 Lange, Heiner 0049
38 Engel, Peter 1039 1444-25 5004 Kortschmar, Alexander 1046

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 6 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Berelowitsch, Dana 1112 1752-78 6001 Porstmann, Jan 0566 1828-78
42 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1842-68 6002 Mankel, Veit 1122 1719-34
43 Bashylin, Seva 1031 1821-115 6003 Kaiser, Stephan 0374 1548-57
44 Nink, Niklas 1051 1804-47 6004 Rist, Kurt 0410 1447-107
45 Nguyen, Gia Huy Philipp 1045 1853-54 6005 Kirschbaum, Alexander 0495 1460-57
46 Kublanov, Carolin 1037 1687-74 6006 Kublanov, Vladislav 1036
47 Sherif, Malik 1055 1638-70 6007 Andrä, Philipp 0522 1597-78
48 Kublanov, Elizabeth 1030 1710-76 6008 Möller, Laura 1010 1169-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Velberter SG 2 — VKZ: 62119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Busacker, Holger 0188 16 Dorn, Timothy 1000 1482-19
10 Kowalzick, Uwe 0122 1694-87 2001 Eigen, Horst 0141
11 Schulz, Marc-Daniel 0177 1597-19 2002 Rosenberger, Stefan 0205 1465-15
12 Krüger, Helmut 0159 1516-63 2003 Mentz, Jürgen 0199 1363-9
13 Steinhauer, Torben 0173 1485-26 2004 Günther, Ulrich 0021 1450-71
14 Brell, Frank 0063 1480-58 2005 Klemp, Dieter 1017 1344-18
15 Curdts, Benjamin 0168 1480-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TV Witzhelden 2 — VKZ: 62140

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fried, Hans-Joachim 1005 1521-51 18 Henkels, Jörn 1015 1119-9
10 Stenzel, Michael 0013 1719-107 19 Selbach, Friedrich 0035 1225-95
11 Kaluscha, Frank 0005 1573-44 20 Esser, Helmut 0017
12 Becker, Johann 0001 1503-92 21 Kroll, Malte 1023
13 Kinnert, Reinhard 0052 1603-57 22 Suszka, Aaron Bastian 1024 781-2
14 Esser, Herbert 1001 1513-53 23 Drumm, Benedikt 1020
15 Scheunemann, Uwe 0045 1566-155 24 Paffrath, Ben Silas 1026
16 Sommer, Dominik 1013 1333-18 25 Suszka, Jannis 1027
17 Gunia, Johannes 0020 1302-47

nach oben