SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ohligser Turnverein 1 — VKZ: 62103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Preuss, Manfred 0296 1818-73 6 Reiz, Uwe 0182 1697-81
2 Winkelrath, Harald 0295 1840-47 7 Zymeri, Kasim 0278 1696-22
3 Ommer, Walter 0294 1796-153 8 Özlügedik, Mustafa 0277 1675-48
4 Hammerschmidt, Martin 0244 1727-54 1001 Sandow, Wolfgang 0225 1596-47
5 Baumann, Ralf 0178 1741-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Remscheid 2 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Westeppe, Uwe 0008 1835-4 14 Hauptfleisch, Udo 0133 1548-82
10 Hanisch, Michael 0190 15 Scholtyschik, Kevin 1002 1529-48
11 Kittling, Uwe 0066 1765-48 16 Konrad, Heinz 0004 1587-166
12 Ferger, Jürgen 1082 1725-75 2001 Sagert, Albert 1033 1499-36
13 Hein, Lothar 0109 1670-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Anna Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gensch, Heinz 0034 1445-18 10 Kaatzsch, Andreas 0075 1526-22
2 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten 0054 2004-45 11 Soechting, Marc 0084 1468-4
3 Monastyrjow, Witali 0072 1808-31 12 Meyer, Christoph 0086 1473-4
4 Clemm, Werner 0082 1733-8 13 Mairose, Ulrich 0079
5 Richert, Siegbert 0039 1831-53 14 Wiens, Daniel 0085
6 Kramp, Marcus 0081 1756-37 15 Edelmann, Dirk 0071 1480-20
7 Passon, Andreas 0073 1655-65 16 Mosner, Harald 0068
8 Rauter, Karsten 0062 1614-38 17 Dähne, Bernhard 0016 1278-10
9 Kerpen, Rainer 0077 1592-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stanislowski, Detlev 0019 1962-98 5 Heines, Mirko 0009
2 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo 0015 1987-55 6 Sprave, Harald 1028 1475-11
3 Hartwig, Eduard 0007 1571-34 7 Weyer, Norbert 0017 1515-70
4 Kolek, Dawid 1017 1373-25 8 Otto, Manfred 0020 1376-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Vohwinkeler SC 1 — VKZ: 62109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hegde, Andreas 1016 1928-39 5 Pellegrini, Thomas 1019 1684-9
2 Herbertz, Knut 1008 1839-34 6 Lohmann, Tobias 1009 1682-13
3 Herbst, Bernhard 1004 1840-36 7 Knapp, Ulrich 1002 1663-29
4 Nareike, Wolfgang 1024 1810-57 8 Pufal, Michael 0017 1607-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bratz, Thomas 0109 1788-94 14 Schmidt, Dirk 0045 1668-60
10 Baier, Frederic 0116 1704-46 15 Breuer, Bernd 0124 1502-29
11 Grünhagen, Marc 0093 1920-96 16 Möller, Wolfgang 0104 1460-83
12 Multhauf, Markus 1043 1734-33 2001 Lindemann, Rolf 0006 1619-70
13 Plenus, Sascha 0133 1797-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Elberfelder SG 3 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Mantler, Thorben 1038 1863-89 23 Peters, Dennis 0478 1709-42
18 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1777-33 24 Wiesemann, Peter 0023 1700-163
19 Krük, Josef 1005 1824-93 3001 Kurz, Harald 0344 1655-63
20 Woldt, Hagen 1117 1886-51 3002 Symank, Thomas 1104 1799-12
21 Heynck, Lukas 1000 1766-42 3003 Berner, Leander 1121 1736-10
22 Güthler, Alfred 0491 1724-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Janz, Raphael 1053 1866-106 22 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1815-135
18 Will, Horst 1011 1855-128 23 Weis, Michael 1083 1663-57
19 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang 0010 1862-160 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1742-57
20 Klietsch, Wolfgang 0006 1846-115 3001 Klasmeier, Kai 1076
21 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1753-28 3002 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1633-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gockel, Mirco 0152 1921-80 15 Forst, Olaf 0105 1086-40
2 Meyer, Armin 0135 1889-54 16 Zimmermann, Thomas 0142 1106-7
3 Mocellin, Thomas 0101 1687-45 17 Varivoda, Marinko 0104 1738-9
4 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter 0103 1739-59 18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried 0109 1548-22
5 Rohleder, Oliver 0085 1740-72 19 Bente, Marcel 0130 1083-8
6 Meyer, Klaus 0095 1698-56 20 Bulan, Andreas 0001 1668-22
7 Samus, Volker 0059 1710-50 21 Avci, Muttalip 0134
8 Binas, Martin 0002 1606-86 22 Wajant, Walerij 0155
9 Ebenhan, Martin 0034 1654-83 23 Bast, Liam 0156 767-1
10 Hellert, Harald 0015 1722-49 24 Müller, Fynn-Luca 0157
11 Siebert, Ralf 0003 1641-53 25 Wajant, Leon 0158
12 Göhre, Helmut 0111 1654-17 26 Hahnel, Lasse 0159
13 Schneider, Jens 0113 1315-28 27 Lal, Leon 0160
14 Ackerknecht, Christoph 0033 1614-52 28 Bast, Tino 0161

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nikolik, Milorad 1045 1922-21 6 Kissing, Bastian 0104 1827-112
2 Hemmerich, Luca 1024 1906-33 7 Beckmann, Arne 0133 1690-106
3 Deika, Tobias 0101 1887-53 8 Jürhs, Jens 1075 1657-31
4 Wegner, Dieter 0017 1745-131 1001 Runge, Sascha 1071 1569-2
5 Wendt, Fabian 1030 1846-42 1002 Matthey, Sören 1073 1603-3

nach oben