SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U12 - Jugendmannschaft, Endrunde: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schachfüchse Kempen 1 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hesse, Lucas 1077 1276-21 6 Hülbusch, Luca 1089
2 Nowak, Julien 1099 896-6 7 Kücükgöde, Arda Dennis 1103
3 Bollow, Niels Fredrik 1093 772-3 8 Brunzema, Eric 1086
4 Yüce, Kaan 1095 775-2 9 Dämkes, Lasse 1097
5 Ebus, Dorian 1105 10 Hesse, Frederik 1106 779-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Solingen 1 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bashylina, Luisa 1083 1712-64 4 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 1063-26
3 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 936-35 1001 Brinkmann, Tamina 1150 899-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecker, Linus Maximin 1086 1388-21 4 Hörhager-Celjo, Denis 1116 1222-13
2 Klaska, Philipp Leon 1105 1508-18 1001 Chennamangalam, Ashutosh 1120 1096-5
3 Hörhager-Celjo, Dino 1115 1343-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Düsseldorfer SV 2 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Schmidt, Boris 1124 1244-18 17 Ludwig, Elijah 1100
6 Sharma, Aarush 1099 1160-14 18 Zhang, Sabrina-Boran 1107
7 Voicu, Mihai 1134 1246-12 19 Manoj, Medha 1119 847-1
8 Kovalenko, David 1133 1246-10 20 Delgado Cruz, Marina 1130 765-1
9 Yu, Jiacheng 1111 946-6 21 Hecker, Matthias Damian 1104
10 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian 1127 936-4 22 Heinrich, Tim 1117
11 Privou Mena, Maurice 1106 755-1 23 Zhang, Ka 1108
12 Multhaup, Leon 1114 782-1 24 Simmert, Christopher 1135 790-1
13 Delgado Cruz, Luisa 1131 25 Kallmayer, Richard 1132
14 Zhang, Luka 1113 791-1 26 Kovalenko, Sofia 1136 781-1
15 Liu, Christian 1112 775-3 27 Dordevic, Tom 1144 1057-7
16 Kruggel, Roman 1110

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Noever, Jonas 1197 1321-39 4 Tissen, Tahir 1167 779-2
2 Neu, Marc 1176 1059-14 1001 Budzinski, Aurel 1153
3 Tissen, Timur 1168 838-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Merkel, Anton 1095 1134-23 15 Celikkaya, Can-Luca 1078
2 Neidenoff, Phil 1084 886-8 16 De Silva, Yasara 1110
3 Kühnhold, Justus 1083 1067-4 17 Li, Wen Xuan 1098
4 Osaulenko, Danylo 1081 1208-3 18 Otto, Benedikt 1086
5 Engler, Mirko 1090 870-4 19 Simon, Attila 1092
6 Vogel, Philipp 1106 20 Strunk, Yasmin 1085
7 Holterbosch, Ida 1079 1224-5 21 Marzinkowski, Jan 1108
8 Dedic, Neo 1068 22 De Silva, Dahami 1111
9 Park, Ju Won 1091 23 Dong, Qü 1093
10 Ohmen, Sebastian 1102 24 Xue, Lucas 1100
11 Lorenz, Noel 1103 25 Zang, Linde 1097
12 Büring, Joshua 1080 26 Dicken, Lena 1089
13 Sevim, Anil Finn Atif 1109 27 Mandla, Maja Pauline 1121
14 Dresen, Merlin 1114 28 Büring, Yannik 1120

nach oben