SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendregionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: ESK WD Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cieslak, Lukas 1027 1739-15 5 Bendix, Damien 1041 1159-2
2 Gutkin, David 1028 1363-10 6 Osipov, Zakhar 1035 852-3
3 Osten, Sonja 1029 1547-29 7 Georgiou, Christian 1043
4 Berndt, Tom 1040 1440-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heuser, Florian 1034 1574-31 5 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1112-24
2 Pilz, Simon 1012 1451-24 6 Remme, Thilo 1036 1216-22
3 Paulus, Simon 1015 1485-25 1001 Welbers, Jan 1065 850-8
4 Krause, Marius 1048 1404-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Kaarst 2 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Rath, Karl-Felix 1051 1925-22 11 Meinhold, Jan 1058 1330-14
8 Loeben, Dorian Hanjo 1041 1472-25 12 Merkel, Anton 1095 1134-23
9 Fourré, Lexane 1031 1566-27 2001 Hops, Cedric 1076 954-7
10 Stolpe, Marcel 1067 1242-18 2002 Falke, Simon 1077

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leßmann, Sönke 1080 1799-41 14 Altun, Süleyman 1053
2 Bartels, Simon 1069 15 Bahcecioglu, Yanis 1141 764-3
3 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 1507-32 16 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 1049-13
4 Heider, Leon 1015 1457-28 17 Prokuda, Daniil 1153
5 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1262-23 18 Kosjanski, Michael 1112 815-5
6 Dückers, Benedikt 1097 1396-21 19 Schirmer, Mats 1115 908-6
7 Liu, Simon 1107 1244-11 20 Chayah, Mohammad 1161 1025-2
8 Hermes, Sven 1094 1032-16 21 Heider, Niklas 1136 1062-8
9 Reyer, Moritz 1099 1188-18 22 Faktorovich, Alexander 1045
10 Gerlach, Janine 1037 23 Hermes, Matz 1124
11 Hansen, Luca 1086 1070-14 24 Saurwein, Alisha 1144
12 Kurbalija, Kane 1109 25 Wolkowski, Lukas 1134
13 Akhmetov, Mark 1101 909-4 26 Masa, Cagan 1168 1326-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1894-75 5 Schlabes, Arne 1067 1437-9
2 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1844-61 6 Wiens, Harald 1021 1487-45
3 Müller, Markus 1044 1747-63 1001 Windoffer, Jakob 1086
4 Trost, Lukas 1005 1513-46 1002 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1204-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1556-41 20 Dell, Philip 0340
2 Penners, Tim 0260 1467-48 21 Krzoska, Adrian 0323
3 De Cauter, Leah N. M. 0287 1346-40 22 Cibik, Ömer 0324
4 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1312-47 23 Hasanain, Abdulhamid 0319
5 Penners, Sara 0218 1282-53 24 Cibik, Hifa 0338
6 Peters, Danny 0307 1088-13 25 Fedorenko, Viktor 0327
7 Nishchyk, Sergej 0325 1085-5 26 Fischer, Anna-Lena 0283
8 Hauschild, Till 0213 27 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik 0290
9 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. 0288 1053-29 28 Abels, Mariam Gerrit 0291
10 Kerssemeekers, Nick 0315 855-7 29 Kügler, Frederic Jan 0272
11 Schranz, Tim 0309 825-5 30 Walter, Max 0312
12 Fischer, Philipp 0285 941-11 31 Kügler, Pascal Nils 0273
13 Neutgens, Henrik 0314 883-2 32 Krüsemann, Janis 0316
14 Sommer, Florian 0267 785-4 33 Lengersdorf, Joel 0296
15 Zorko, Yoshua 0333 927-5 34 Neubert, Elias 0306
16 Maslennikov, Daniil 0329 35 Altuchov, Albert 0342
17 Hauschild, Johannes 0261 36 Dahmen, Alina-Celine 0343
18 Lupp, Noël 0339 37 Vossen, Paul 0344 1212-1
19 Zorko, Maja 0337 38 Hahn, Paul 0345

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winkel, Peter 1173 2123-77 5 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1640-35
3 Noever, Niklas 1196 1727-63 6 Ricken, Katharina 1129 1788-46
4 Hüpkes, Julius 1088 1573-31 -

nach oben