SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Balduan, Markus TV Witzhelden 1 2283-209 8,5 9 94
2 Heinz, Uwe Uedemer SC 1 1955-83 7,5 9 83
3 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1971-63 7,0 9 78
4 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1799-26 6,5 9 72
5 Baumgarten, Nils Düsseldorfer SK 3 1862-108 6,5 9 72
6 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1 2032-57 6,5 9 72
7 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 1 1917-141 6,0 7 86
8 Szymaniak, Horst Velberter SG 1 1904-171 6,0 9 67
9 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1917-63 6,0 9 67
10 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1943-74 6,0 9 67
11 Huzenberh, Yakiv Düsseldorfer SK 3 1984-43 6,0 9 67
12 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 1 2045-114 6,0 9 67
13 Schilberg, Ingo SV Wesel 2 1815-61 5,5 7 79
14 Zilkens, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1874-14 5,5 8 69
15 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2086-55 5,5 8 69
16 Emeljanov, Anatolij OSC Rheinhausen 2 1716-40 5,5 9 61
17 Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer SV 2 1730-193 5,5 9 61
18 Voigt, Lothar Ratinger SK 4 1882-120 5,5 9 61
19 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 2 1929-74 5,5 9 61
20 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1946-104 5,5 9 61
21 Niemann, Peter Uedemer SC 1 1988-90 5,0 7 71
22 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1908-79 5,0 8 63
23 Conrad, Joachim Velberter SG 1 1997-91 5,0 8 63
24 Niemers, Johannes Düsseldorfer SK 3 1862-123 5,0 9 56
25 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1726-38 4,5 6 75
26 Wille, Thomas Velberter SG 1 1988-155 4,5 6 75
27 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1694-59 4,5 7 64
28 Reif, Frank TV Witzhelden 1 1737-76 4,5 7 64
29 Wihl, Thomas Düsseldorfer SV 2 1780-125 4,5 8 56
30 Ehrentraut, Andreas OSC Rheinhausen 2 1792-100 4,5 8 56
31 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1882-118 4,5 8 56
32 Venhoff, Michael Uedemer SC 1 1893-45 4,5 8 56
33 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1 1943-79 4,5 8 56
34 Brandenburg, Hans Joachim Uedemer SC 1 - 4,0 6 67
35 Szczepanski, Krzysztof SV Wesel 2 1696-81 4,0 6 67
36 Ziese, Gerhard Velberter SG 1 - 4,0 8 50
37 Mijatovic, Mijo Düsseldorfer SK 3 1783-131 4,0 8 50
38 Heirich, Manuel SV Wesel 2 1809-96 4,0 8 50
39 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 3 1961-32 4,0 8 50
40 Gillessen, Ernst Velberter SG 1 2010-72 4,0 8 50
41 Rößler, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SV 2 1825-123 4,0 9 44
42 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1950-83 4,0 9 44
43 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1 1638-93 3,5 7 50
44 Högström, Peter Velberter SG 1 1785-60 3,5 7 50
45 Hubbertz, Jochen Düsseldorfer SV 2 1875-107 3,5 7 50
46 Rohfleisch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2 1922-88 3,5 7 50
47 Schönen, Detlef Velberter SG 1 - 3,5 8 44
48 Trost, Matthias SV Wesel 2 1724-44 3,5 8 44
49 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 3 1858-110 3,5 8 44
50 Dimmek, Ulrich SV Wesel 2 1927-150 3,5 9 39
51 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2 - 3,0 5 60
52 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2 1792-47 3,0 5 60
53 Piekorz, Roland Düsseldorfer SK 3 1955-91 3,0 5 60
54 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 2 1864-76 3,0 6 50
55 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2 1704-52 3,0 7 43
56 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2 1718-97 3,0 7 43
57 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1882-142 3,0 7 43
58 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2 1679-136 3,0 9 33
59 Cobbers, Martin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1833-99 2,5 3 83
60 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4 1720-139 2,5 6 42
61 Plischke, Berthold SV Wesel 2 1797-180 2,5 6 42
62 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 2 1649-56 2,5 7 36
63 Lammers, Thorsten Ratinger SK 4 1703-15 2,5 7 36
64 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1589-153 2,5 8 31
65 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 2 1666-66 2,0 2 100
66 Kowalzick, Uwe Velberter SG 1 1668-99 2,0 2 100
67 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1683-114 2,0 2 100
68 Paus, Franz Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1864-149 2,0 2 100
69 Drygajlo, Lars OSC Rheinhausen 2 1858-56 2,0 4 50
70 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4 1723-288 2,0 5 40
71 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2 1727-52 2,0 5 40
72 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2 1836-71 2,0 5 40
73 Fischer, Klaus Düsseldorfer SV 2 1878-47 2,0 7 29
74 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 1 1936-44 2,0 7 29
75 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1 1760-63 2,0 8 25
76 Diesing, Christian Velberter SG 1 1912-74 2,0 8 25
77 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 1 1687-17 1,5 2 75
78 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 3 1722-164 1,5 2 75
79 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 1 1767-51 1,5 2 75
80 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2 1499-11 1,5 3 50
81 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2 1966-22 1,5 4 38
82 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1 1588-92 1,5 5 30
83 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2 1766-40 1,5 5 30
84 Theisen, Lucas TV Witzhelden 1 - 1,5 6 25
85 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2 1691-63 1,5 6 25
86 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4 1672-34 1,5 8 19
87 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4 1798-38 1,5 8 19
88 Gütschow, Christian Düsseldorfer SV 2 1823-108 1,5 9 17
89 Günther, Ulrich Velberter SG 1 1394-81 1,0 1 100
90 Trommer, Klaus Ratinger SK 4 1449-75 1,0 1 100
91 Lensing, Lothar SV Wesel 2 1449-27 1,0 1 100
92 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2 1725-65 1,0 1 100
93 Achten, Johannes Uedemer SC 1 1731-35 1,0 1 100
94 Liu, Xiao-You Düsseldorfer SK 3 1819-181 1,0 1 100
95 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1843-95 1,0 1 100
96 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2 2217-150 1,0 1 100
97 Mirzaie, Kamran Ratinger SK 4 - 1,0 2 50
98 Unkrig, Frank SK Turm Kleve 2 1509-68 1,0 2 50
99 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 4 1533-55 1,0 2 50
100 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1 1565-63 1,0 2 50
101 Scheunemann, Uwe TV Witzhelden 1 1603-169 1,0 2 50
102 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4 1613-46 1,0 2 50
103 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 1 1633-68 1,0 2 50
104 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 4 1697-105 1,0 2 50
105 Pazdzior, Johann Düsseldorfer SV 2 1752-142 1,0 2 50
106 Busacker, Holger Velberter SG 1 1823-99 1,0 2 50
107 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 3 1886-67 1,0 2 50
108 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 3 1934-80 1,0 2 50
109 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 2 2051-108 1,0 2 50
110 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 1 1873-86 1,0 3 33
111 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2 - 1,0 4 25
112 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1 1854-30 1,0 5 20
113 Auwens, Michel SK Turm Kleve 2 1850-79 1,0 7 14
114 Feit, Andreas Ratinger SK 4 1612-78 1,0 9 11
115 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1554-55 0,5 1 50
116 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 2 1591-87 0,5 1 50
117 Weiß, Thomas Ratinger SK 4 1617-71 0,5 1 50
118 Adler, Moritz SV Wesel 2 1623-37 0,5 1 50
119 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 3 1688-115 0,5 1 50
120 Becker, Armin SV Wesel 2 1746-23 0,5 1 50
121 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 3 1584-44 0,5 2 25
122 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 4 1612-122 0,5 2 25
123 Kazanski, Boris Düsseldorfer SV 2 1631-33 0,5 2 25
124 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 2 1845-24 0,5 2 25
125 Golubovic, Dragan Velberter SG 1 1860-67 0,5 2 25
126 Rama, Avdi SV Wesel 2 1603-84 0,5 3 17
127 Müller, Lothar OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 0,0 1 0
128 Platon, Noah Düsseldorfer SK 3 860-6 0,0 1 0
129 Klemp, Dieter Velberter SG 1 1329-23 0,0 1 0
130 Seidler, Matthias Ratinger SK 4 1332-56 0,0 1 0
131 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 1 1374-57 0,0 1 0
132 Brehme, Helmut SV Wesel 2 1452-74 0,0 1 0
133 Piekenbrinck, Lars Ratinger SK 4 1509-34 0,0 1 0
134 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 2 1526-34 0,0 1 0
135 Dyllong, Josef SV Wesel 2 1582-30 0,0 1 0
136 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1584-26 0,0 1 0
137 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2 1618-39 0,0 1 0
138 Bilgen, Erwin Düsseldorfer SV 2 1721-156 0,0 1 0
139 Herzum, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 3 2044-101 0,0 1 0
140 Jentzsch, Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 2 2069-88 0,0 1 0
141 Schlette, Marc SV Wesel 2 2077-101 0,0 1 0
142 Berke, Paul Ratinger SK 4 - 0,0 2 0
143 Mijatovic, Robert Düsseldorfer SK 3 830-16 0,0 2 0
144 Krüger, Helmut Velberter SG 1 1499-69 0,0 2 0
145 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 1 1525-99 0,0 2 0
146 Niewolik, Stephan Ratinger SK 4 1631-56 0,0 2 0
147 Wilke, Michael SV Wesel 2 1717-98 0,0 2 0
148 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 4 1738-67 0,0 2 0
149 Werner, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 3 2003-60 0,0 2 0