SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1 1861-3 7,5 10 75
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1 1835-102 7,0 10 70
3 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2 1452-41 6,5 9 72
4 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Datteln 1 1687-139 6,0 6 100
5 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3 1646-131 6,0 9 67
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2 1493-24 6,0 10 60
7 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2 1558-121 6,0 10 60
8 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 3 1622-6 5,5 10 55
9 Kalka, Marie-Viktoria SV Datteln 1 1502-28 5,0 7 71
10 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1 1725-78 5,0 7 71
11 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3 1755-48 5,0 8 63
12 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 2 1608-151 5,0 10 50
13 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 2 1518-9 4,5 8 56
14 Diebig, Klaus SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1640-109 4,5 8 56
15 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3 1345-19 4,5 9 50
16 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1347-4 4,5 9 50
17 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1476-45 4,5 9 50
18 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1 1501-62 4,5 9 50
19 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2 1549-55 4,5 9 50
20 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1589-33 4,5 9 50
21 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1602-137 4,5 9 50
22 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1718-51 4,5 9 50
23 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1 1759-41 4,5 9 50
24 Panian, Albert SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1532-109 4,5 10 45
25 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3 1768-57 4,0 7 57
26 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 2 1638-50 4,0 8 50
27 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2 1541-37 4,0 9 44
28 Westhoff, Thomas SG Drewer 2 1601-42 4,0 9 44
29 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2 1430-70 4,0 10 40
30 Kanther, Herbert SV Unser Fritz 3 1550-73 4,0 10 40
31 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2 1686-79 4,0 10 40
32 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 2 1489-78 3,5 5 70
33 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1 1688-69 3,5 5 70
34 Hissnauer, Joachim SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1448-41 3,5 8 44
35 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 2 1640-50 3,5 8 44
36 Menge, Bruno SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1396-99 3,5 9 39
37 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 2 1421-76 3,5 10 35
38 Berthy, Andreas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1572-20 3,5 10 35
39 Michaelis, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1353-45 3,0 4 75
40 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 3 1508-73 3,0 5 60
41 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 3 1237-1 3,0 6 50
42 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1402-5 3,0 7 43
43 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1353-72 3,0 9 33
44 Duhme, Horst SK Ickern 2 1060-78 3,0 10 30
45 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2 1418-22 2,5 3 83
46 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1 1883-42 2,5 3 83
47 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1685-144 2,5 6 42
48 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1333-89 2,5 10 25
49 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1526-97 2,5 10 25
50 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 3 1367-57 2,0 2 100
51 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1 1449-27 2,0 2 100
52 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1 1483-26 2,0 2 100
53 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1923-91 2,0 2 100
54 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1211-29 2,0 4 50
55 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 3 1551-27 2,0 4 50
56 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2 1427-86 2,0 7 29
57 Potthink, Jannick SV Datteln 1 1283-10 1,5 2 75
58 Grieco, Matteo SV Unser Fritz 3 1338-27 1,5 2 75
59 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1 1367-30 1,5 2 75
60 Granitza, Nico SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1545-42 1,5 2 75
61 Czeratzki, Ulrich SK Ickern 2 - 1,5 4 38
62 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 1 1226-17 1,0 1 100
63 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1330-2 1,0 1 100
64 Exner, Kurt SV Datteln 1 1138-10 1,0 2 50
65 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1233-6 1,0 2 50
66 Kopp, Udo SG Drewer 2 1362-112 1,0 2 50
67 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 3 1515-10 1,0 3 33
68 Loske, Simon SV Datteln 1 963-10 0,5 1 50
69 Silski, Pascal SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1093-5 0,5 1 50
70 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 3 1129-7 0,5 1 50
71 Kalka, Viktor SV Datteln 1 1133-16 0,5 1 50
72 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1176-24 0,5 1 50
73 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1321-43 0,5 1 50
74 Knuth, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1385-29 0,5 1 50
75 Bretschneider, Jörn SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1493-34 0,5 1 50
76 Heinz, Hans-Werner SV Unser Fritz 3 1166-54 0,5 2 25
77 Komossa, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1210-3 0,5 2 25
78 Nguyen, Khoa SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 - 0,0 1 0
79 Mrkulic, Melvin SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 - 0,0 1 0
80 Sternke, Joel SV Datteln 1 820-3 0,0 1 0
81 Trost, Lukas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 883-5 0,0 1 0
82 Stahlhofen, Paul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1052-9 0,0 1 0
83 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 2 1107-14 0,0 1 0
84 Czarnecki, Leo SV Unser Fritz 3 1115-26 0,0 1 0
85 Mager, Friedhelm SK Ickern 2 1145-90 0,0 1 0
86 Braun, Johannes SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1197-19 0,0 1 0
87 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 2 1227-3 0,0 1 0
88 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 2 1301-20 0,0 1 0
89 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3 1419-83 0,0 1 0
90 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 2 1573-91 0,0 1 0
91 Dreckmann, Günter SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1605-24 0,0 1 0
92 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 2 1764-30 0,0 1 0
93 Wallbaum, Andre SK Ickern 2 - 0,0 3 0