SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Czarnik, Jozef 0164 1887-170 7 Truszkowski, Hans 1046 1741-65
2 Lombardi, Marco 0181 1864-190 8 Pöter, Manfred 0062 1683-107
3 Schulz, Alfons 0083 1774-145 1001 Weber, Martin 0111 1934-72
4 Michalicek, Roland 0183 1806-153 1002 Kürten, Hans-Jürgen 0012 1855-71
5 Backmann, Hans 1015 1733-68 1003 Gerlach, Thomas 0153 1973-43
6 Strübig, Dominik 0242 1683-39 1004 Slaby, Dietmar 0045 1794-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Zeppelin Herne 1 — VKZ: 61723

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Talarski, Joachim 1020 1689-95 11 Molke, Klaus 1018 1427-49
2 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus 0059 1528-35 12 Cillis, Kathrin 1025 1558-46
3 Thiel, Bernd 1017 1684-70 13 Daubitz, Fritz 0024
4 Raasch, Achim 0144 1475-28 14 Braunschuh, Peter 1007 1241-7
5 Bott, Michael 1023 1485-61 15 Balcerzak, Jürgen 1019 1187-109
6 Kanacher, Rainer 1013 1719-46 16 Rochol, Jürgen 1005 1303-84
7 Kosfeld, Frank 1022 1699-61 17 Meiritz, Walter 1026 1490-3
8 Labinski, Jürgen 1015 1366-27 18 Gisk, Oliver 1021
9 Krause, Martin 1012 1667-51 19 Leichner, Erich 0006 1138-24
10 Kühler, Ferdinand 1014 1553-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Rochade Disteln 1 — VKZ: 61714

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gehring, Sven 1022 1841-36 5 Schwacke, Michael 0039 1521-24
2 Raabe, Stefan 0022 1928-44 6 Jaust, Marc 1038 1827-49
3 Bretz, Christoph 1014 1657-12 7 Koch, Ingo 1019 1452-8
4 Netta, Wolfgang 0056 1573-63 8 Unfrau, Wilhelm 0055 1488-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hullern 1 — VKZ: 61713

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maahs, Bernd 0058 1774-54 7 Brathe, Franz 0050 1566-72
2 Siebelist, Bernd 0084 1834-41 8 Erbguth, Jörg 0093 1450-11
3 Spielmann, Uwe 0082 1739-31 9 Lotte, Wolfgang 0015 1324-53
4 Hartmann, Horst 0083 1575-34 10 Breimann, Theo 0095
5 Walter, Stephanie 0066 1683-34 11 Lehmann, Bernd 0085 1366-15
6 Walter, Helma 0070 1494-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Waltrop 2 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Harde, Marco 0140 1694-53 14 Neumann, Robert 0218 1800-34
10 Paris, Holger 0061 1686-79 15 Krolik, Wilfried 0044 1530-147
11 Hilbig, Jörg 0058 1611-74 16 Schmidt, Sebastian 0267 1718-45
12 Odenwald, Andreas 0199 1618-50 2001 Arlt, Andreas 0105 1762-43
13 Nagel, Frank 0253 1494-71 2002 Schlinkmann, Lennart 0188 1810-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 — VKZ: 61705

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rolf, Jan 0245 1929-60 7 Schulz, Peter 0086 1423-38
2 Multhaup, Alexander 0240 1782-26 8 Schedlbauer, Daniel 0220 1469-41
3 Balke, Heinrich 0124 1856-49 1001 Seifert, Uwe 0165 1479-26
4 Pientka, Roman 0221 1002 Henn, Marcus 1076
5 Hofmann, Nicolas 0271 1003 Schöbel, Frank 1038
6 Breuckmann, Walter 0055 1608-110

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Unser Fritz 2 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Prang, Andreas 1039 1799-89 14 Fischöder, Heiko 1099 1848-57
10 Kiwitz, Henri 1036 1848-40 15 Pohl, Martin 0095 1596-96
11 Nowicki, Heiko 1027 1775-115 16 Engelmann, Chris 1003 1550-68
12 Elsner, Mario 0136 2001 Kraft, Yannick 1047 1394-32
13 Dlouhy, Peter 0121 1832-89 2002 Thiemann, Sebastian 1032 1751-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wernitz, Albert 1039 1951-94 7 Stubbe, Frank 1008 1635-13
2 Wernitz, Peter 1012 1821-92 8 Grothuesmann, Heinz 0372 1622-75
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian 0319 1679-138 1001 Roh, Angelika 0423 1489-33
4 Samisch, Romuald 0415 1709-62 1002 Fuchs, Klaus 0357 1460-58
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang 1086 1696-98 1003 Wickenfeld, Udo 1003 1309-133
6 Kotlar, Alfred 0418 1836-239 1004 Kwiatkowski, Heinz 0313 1416-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Ickern 1 — VKZ: 61720

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fahnenschmidt, Willi 1061 6 Sawatzki, Dietmar 0004 1729-69
2 Kemna, Martin 1048 1947-133 7 Von Kampen, Sebastian 1023
3 Steinke, Rüdiger 1051 1793-95 8 Sieczkarek, Frank 1049
4 Schweiger, Udo 0030 1791-101 1001 Rathke, Dieter 0059 1536-120
5 Abramowski, Uwe 0114 1630-125 1002 Langemann, Heinz 0128

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Erkenschwick 3 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi 0321 1860-8 22 Heuver, Stefan 0012 1786-15
18 Stratmann, Martin 0154 1758-36 23 Gasper, Armin 0136 1635-50
19 Block, Frank 0330 1749-34 24 Schulz, Angelika 0268 1593-25
20 Schicktanz, Florian 0251 1737-145 3001 Strozewski, Günter 0102 1394-151
21 Schröter, Marco 0322 1839-15 3002 Abulhanov, Dinar 0208 1524-23

nach oben