SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3 1780-12 8,0 9 89
2 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1669-101 7,0 8 88
3 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1702-37 7,0 9 78
4 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1 1876-41 6,5 8 81
5 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1893-40 6,5 8 81
6 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3 1685-134 6,5 9 72
7 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1729-65 6,5 9 72
8 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1845-149 6,5 9 72
9 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2 1851-87 6,0 8 75
10 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1699-61 6,0 9 67
11 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1718-60 6,0 9 67
12 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1 1780-100 6,0 9 67
13 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi SV Erkenschwick 3 1864-6 6,0 9 67
14 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3 1794-31 5,5 8 69
15 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1832-48 5,5 8 69
16 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2 1561-143 5,5 9 61
17 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3 1561-22 5,5 9 61
18 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1 1743-122 5,5 9 61
19 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 2036-8 5,0 5 100
20 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1640-72 5,0 7 71
21 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2 1772-29 5,0 7 71
22 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1 1834-48 5,0 7 71
23 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1553-70 5,0 8 63
24 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 2 1794-41 5,0 8 63
25 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1838-142 5,0 8 63
26 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1691-96 5,0 9 56
27 Kotlar, Alfred SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1904-234 4,5 6 75
28 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1 1641-32 4,5 7 64
29 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1889-164 4,5 7 64
30 Pientka, Roman Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1713-40 4,5 8 56
31 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1784-184 4,5 8 56
32 Wernitz, Peter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1810-90 4,5 8 56
33 Wernitz, Albert SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1955-93 4,0 6 67
34 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1789-25 4,0 7 57
35 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2 1629-95 4,0 8 50
36 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2 1676-64 4,0 8 50
37 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1 1681-11 4,0 8 50
38 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1694-69 4,0 8 50
39 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1522-59 4,0 9 44
40 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1522-10 4,0 9 44
41 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1 1562-116 4,0 9 44
42 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 2 1632-32 4,0 9 44
43 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1438-55 3,5 5 70
44 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3 1715-12 3,5 5 70
45 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1816-113 3,5 5 70
46 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1 1551-47 3,5 8 44
47 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1603-33 3,5 8 44
48 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1695-30 3,5 8 44
49 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2 1799-80 3,5 8 44
50 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1 1566-61 3,5 9 39
51 Sieczkarek, Frank SK Ickern 1 - 3,0 5 60
52 Schöbel, Frank Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 - 3,0 5 60
53 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1342-52 3,0 6 50
54 Gasper, Armin SV Erkenschwick 3 1635-50 3,0 7 43
55 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1673-130 3,0 7 43
56 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2 1628-49 3,0 8 38
57 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2 1697-52 3,0 8 38
58 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1446-27 3,0 9 33
59 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1723-45 2,5 4 63
60 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2 1763-37 2,5 4 63
61 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1508-25 2,5 5 50
62 Gehring, Sven SG Rochade Disteln 1 1841-36 2,5 5 50
63 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1413-37 2,5 7 36
64 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1624-34 2,5 7 36
65 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3 1765-35 2,5 7 36
66 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1 1939-131 2,5 7 36
67 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 2 1549-70 2,5 9 28
68 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2 1649-78 2,5 9 28
69 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1636-50 2,0 2 100
70 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1718-51 2,0 2 100
71 Rolf, Jan Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1914-59 2,0 3 67
72 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3 1511-20 2,0 4 50
73 Steinke, Rüdiger SK Ickern 1 1793-95 2,0 4 50
74 Fischöder, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2 1861-55 2,0 4 50
75 Langemann, Heinz SK Ickern 1 1366-46 2,0 5 40
76 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1646-12 2,0 5 40
77 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1748-53 2,0 5 40
78 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1 1468-44 2,0 6 33
79 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1478-32 2,0 7 29
80 Schwacke, Michael SG Rochade Disteln 1 1508-23 2,0 7 29
81 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1 1401-6 2,0 8 25
82 Gollnick, Rainer SK Ickern 1 1421-76 1,5 2 75
83 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 1 1651-55 1,5 2 75
84 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2 1768-57 1,5 2 75
85 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2 1407-30 1,5 4 38
86 Sawatzki, Dietmar SK Ickern 1 1728-67 1,5 4 38
87 Von Kampen, Sebastian SK Ickern 1 1552-26 1,5 5 30
88 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1363-39 1,5 6 25
89 Breuckmann, Walter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1624-109 1,5 6 25
90 Labinski, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1351-26 1,5 9 17
91 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1584-73 1,5 9 17
92 Fahnenschmidt, Willi SK Ickern 1 - 1,0 1 100
93 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 2 1221-21 1,0 1 100
94 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1315-14 1,0 1 100
95 Kwiatkowski, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1359-70 1,0 1 100
96 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 2 1428-37 1,0 1 100
97 Lojewsky, Lukas SV Erkenschwick 3 1438-20 1,0 1 100
98 Bittner, Reinhard SV Unser Fritz 2 1508-73 1,0 1 100
99 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1589-33 1,0 1 100
100 Schniederjan, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1923-91 1,0 1 100
101 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1 1235-10 1,0 2 50
102 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 1 1290-10 1,0 2 50
103 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1369-23 1,0 2 50
104 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1427-49 1,0 2 50
105 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2 1551-27 1,0 2 50
106 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2 1622-6 1,0 2 50
107 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1703-56 1,0 2 50
108 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2 1755-48 1,0 2 50
109 Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 3 1471-146 1,0 4 25
110 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1697-60 1,0 6 17
111 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1664-94 1,0 8 13
112 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 1 947-5 0,5 1 50
113 Ortkamp, Christopher Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1058-17 0,5 1 50
114 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 1 1107-1 0,5 1 50
115 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2 1237-1 0,5 1 50
116 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1572-11 0,5 2 25
117 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1 1608-151 0,5 2 25
118 Kuhlemann, Henri SG Rochade Disteln 1 - 0,0 1 0
119 Jahn, Paul SV Unser Fritz 2 - 0,0 1 0
120 Dohrn, Ingolf SK Ickern 1 - 0,0 1 0
121 Kulaschewitz, Jurek SV Waltrop 2 - 0,0 1 0
122 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 1 1107-14 0,0 1 0
123 Struckmeier, Daniela SG Rochade Disteln 1 1148-25 0,0 1 0
124 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 1 1227-3 0,0 1 0
125 Stubbe, Horst SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1258-11 0,0 1 0
126 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1299-27 0,0 1 0
127 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1 1301-20 0,0 1 0
128 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2 1338-83 0,0 1 0
129 Schröder, Leon Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1 1430-23 0,0 1 0
130 Baier, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1461-57 0,0 1 0
131 Kühler, Ferdinand SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1559-48 0,0 1 0
132 Buthmann, Ralf SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1758-75 0,0 1 0
133 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 2 1758-71 0,0 1 0
134 Breimann, Theo SV Hullern 1 - 0,0 2 0
135 Galla, Fabian SK Ickern 1 1137-14 0,0 2 0
136 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1285-83 0,0 2 0
137 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2 1346-19 0,0 2 0
138 Lehmann, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1366-15 0,0 2 0
139 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1 1427-86 0,0 2 0
140 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 1 1430-70 0,0 2 0
141 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1308-125 0,0 3 0
142 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1518-34 0,0 9 0