SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Bönen 3 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Knoop, Jochen 0143 1508-32 21 Longerich, Bernd 0221 1477-23
18 Reinert, Holger 0161 1654-73 22 Martens, Dorothea 0134 1562-82
19 Thormann, Hans 0150 1597-38 23 Wigger, Uwe 0151 1504-35
20 Raddatz, Dieter 0112 1604-54 3001 Hüttl, Ingo 0211 1378-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Rünthe 1 — VKZ: 61513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Enners, Rolf 0090 1659-54 5 Schirrmacher, Peter 0103 1436-45
2 Grundhöfer, Albert 0093 1620-56 6 Driesner, Norbert 0089 1404-51
3 Dörr, Michael 0088 1634-74 7 Friedrich, Norbert 0091 1147-27
4 Scholz, Gerhard 0104 1564-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Werne 2 — VKZ: 61507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Geldmacher, Kai 0290 1710-31 14 Pälmke, Manfred 0272 1444-51
10 Timpte, Susanne 0292 1578-45 15 Burgstaller, Fritz 0164 1424-64
11 Nadrowski, Joseph 0257 1549-101 16 Schnelting, Norbert 0288 1185-10
12 Scharfenkamp, Bernd 0262 1616-64 17 Frevert, Arno 0251 1178-22
13 Zimmermann, Egon 0174 1544-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hamm 3 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Rau, John 0997 1541-25 23 Starker, Martin 0974 1384-48
18 Rau, Markus 0998 1674-23 3001 Kleinselbeck, Jan 0953 1418-26
19 Bock, Wolfram 0180 1595-36 3002 Wegner, Norwin 0022 1209-44
20 Kleinselbeck, Markus 0954 1564-22 3003 Hülße, Timo Rene 0951 1073-15
21 Fitzek, Timm 0944 1480-30 3004 Rau, Jonas 0999 881-5
22 Jastram, Reinhard 0952 1401-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lünen Horstmar 2 — VKZ: 61516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Richter, Marc 0186 1720-33 13 Jacobs, Armin 0175 1519-38
10 Scholtyssek, Norbert 0179 1515-92 14 Kampmann, Michael 0118 1559-35
11 Breuker, Detlef 0095 1662-43 15 Kilic, Cem 0163 1487-14
12 Hohlwein, Georg 0100 1640-53 2001 Plagge, Paul 0187 1631-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Werl-Wickede 2 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hügel, Guido 0175 1762-25 14 Zimmer, Tobias 0118 1662-69
10 Krahn, Reinhard 0229 1735-112 15 Wolf, Wolfgang 0221 1618-20
11 Müller, Andreas 0058 1688-36 2001 Hering, Christian 0162 1537-34
12 Keweloh, Lukas 0155 1663-29 2002 Vogelsang, Christian 0081 1408-48
13 Jenke, Johannes 0046 1662-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Caissa Hamm 2 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz 0100 1721-87 15 Kaesler, Detlev 0098 1502-44
10 Gleißner, Björn 0044 1723-54 2001 Heinz, Winfried 0096 1370-40
11 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen 0045 1635-43 2002 Pattberg, Harald 0099 1504-27
12 Elberg, Ralf 0034 1532-45 2003 Konik, Dennis 1005 1248-11
13 Böse, Marc 0138 1467-26 2004 Bakr, Timo 1013 1268-6
14 Breddermann, Karl-Heinz 1020 1555-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Bönen 4 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
24 Bednik, Henryk 0190 1484-43 28 Diekmännken, Timo 0188 1250-18
25 Menne, Klaus 0167 1386-49 29 Poppenberg, Lars 0180 1410-27
26 Mukaj, Fitim 0220 1507-5 30 Mockwa, Günter 0144 1284-42
27 Al Hyou, Moustafa 0222 1235-4 4001 Bednik, Leonardo 0189 1206-43

nach oben