SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gand, Sebastian SV Bottrop 4 1128-5 7,0 7 100
2 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1207-24 5,5 7 79
3 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 5 1227-2 5,0 6 83
4 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1358-23 5,0 6 83
5 Matthias, Dennis SW Oberhausen 5 1580-1 5,0 6 83
6 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 4 1339-10 5,0 7 71
7 Wargin, Erik SF Kirchhellen 4 - 4,5 7 64
8 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4 1004-65 4,5 7 64
9 Faust, Heinz-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4 1661-87 4,0 5 80
10 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5 1265-9 4,0 7 57
11 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 5 1420-29 3,5 4 88
12 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 6 1321-56 3,5 6 58
13 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4 1088-16 3,5 7 50
14 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6 1155-6 3,5 7 50
15 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 4 1218-14 3,5 7 50
16 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1322-36 3,5 7 50
17 Nowak, Thomas SV Bottrop 4 1482-53 3,0 3 100
18 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 3,0 5 60
19 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4 - 3,0 6 50
20 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1369-23 3,0 6 50
21 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 2,5 3 83
22 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 4 1402-75 2,5 3 83
23 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 4 1017-11 2,5 4 63
24 Segat, Noah SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 975-3 2,5 5 50
25 Matthias, Falk SW Oberhausen 5 - 2,5 6 42
26 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 6 1100-38 2,5 6 42
27 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 6 784-3 2,5 7 36
28 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4 1035-4 2,5 7 36
29 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1317-157 2,5 7 36
30 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 5 1041-10 2,0 2 100
31 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 6 1175-14 2,0 2 100
32 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 6 1419-119 2,0 2 100
33 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1530-24 2,0 2 100
34 Freytag, Simon SG Gladbeck 4 - 2,0 3 67
35 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 6 1034-3 2,0 5 40
36 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 915-1 2,0 6 33
37 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 6 991-18 2,0 6 33
38 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 4 841-15 2,0 7 29
39 Trojca, Edward SG Gladbeck 4 1006-2 2,0 7 29
40 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 6 936-10 1,5 5 30
41 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 6 1058-13 1,5 7 21
42 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 6 1210-53 1,5 7 21
43 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG Gladbeck 4 1222-3 1,5 7 21
44 Emmerich, Jason SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 - 1,0 1 100
45 Heßbrüggen, Renate SW Oberhausen 5 1017-18 1,0 1 100
46 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5 1061-26 1,0 1 100
47 Niesler, Sebastian SF Kirchhellen 4 1255-16 1,0 1 100
48 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 763-3 1,0 3 33
49 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 6 826-3 1,0 4 25
50 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4 1030-7 1,0 4 25
51 Niesler, Christian SF Kirchhellen 4 1167-15 0,5 1 50
52 Lindemann, Karl-Heinz Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 0,5 2 25
53 Sieben, Carlos Kaya SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 766-1 0,5 3 17
54 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 807-1 0,5 4 13
55 Minneken, Heike SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 - 0,0 1 0
56 Mehler, Liam Marc Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 0,0 1 0
57 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 6 759-3 0,0 1 0
58 Beckmann, Jonas SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 778-1 0,0 1 0
59 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 6 861-5 0,0 1 0
60 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5 924-15 0,0 1 0
61 El-Achake, Cindy SV Horst-Emscher 6 942-5 0,0 1 0
62 Bauer, Sebastian SW Oberhausen 5 1249-23 0,0 1 0
63 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen SF Kirchhellen 4 1440-27 0,0 1 0
64 Engintepe, Ewan SV Horst-Emscher 6 739-15 0,0 3 0
65 Passenheim, Heinz SG Gladbeck 4 1457-60 0,0 4 0