SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Landscheidt, Heinz 0098 1848-114 5 Brandhorst, Dieter 0231 1893-130
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm 0184 6 Schädlich, Andreas 0017 1881-61
3 Grodotzki, Thomas 0001 1964-101 7 Alinsug, Salvadore 0209 1711-47
4 Mombeck, Michael 0007 1983-127 8 Grimke, Michael 0200 1705-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0099 2411-275 6 Dahm, Bernd 0016 2080-77
2 Tomic, Bosko 0109 2355-35 7 Heldt, Maximilian 0037 2103-76
3 Rosen, Bernd 0085 2293-164 8 Kaeding, Rainer 0043 2129-106
4 Wessendorf, Thomas 0115 2204-109 1001 Imcke, Patrick 0040 2071-99
5 Küppers, Timo 0062 2247-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Küppers, Timo 0062 2247-58 8 Kaeding, Rainer 0043 2129-106
6 Dahm, Bernd 0016 2080-77 1001 Imcke, Patrick 0040 2071-99
7 Heldt, Maximilian 0037 2103-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1879-223 6 Lohaus, Herbert 0302 1648-78
2 Kuck, Arno 0002 1785-57 7 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich 0245
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 1801-34 8 Bee, Stefan 0251 1671-46
4 Atkins, David 0199 1629-27 1001 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0306 1774-50
5 Petricic, Emil 0092 1684-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2091-134 6 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1718-40
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2048-76 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1864-76
3 Greger, Helmut 1008 1915-50 8 Borger, Alexander 0236 1886-34
4 Kirsch, Paul 1037 1929-80 1001 Schröder, Marcel 0283 1515-30
5 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1799-54 1002 Folke, Christof 0261 1805-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Steele/Kray 2 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1799-54 8 Borger, Alexander 0236 1886-34
6 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1718-40 1001 Schröder, Marcel 0283 1515-30
7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1864-76 1002 Folke, Christof 0261 1805-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Rochade Steele/Kray 3 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Cisneros, Diego 1069 21 Ressler, Axel 0253 1546-31
18 Jacob, Donald 1054 1572-5 22 Küster, Philipp 1036 1637-19
19 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef 0013 1590-52 23 Kirchmeier, Edmund 0307 1524-22
20 Kleeberg, Stefan 0226 1554-99 24 Hait, Simon 0279 1443-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen Überruhr 1 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Boris 1058 1817-55 6 Stein, Daniel 1059 1667-95
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian 0992 1847-43 7 Bolik, Christian 1049 2088-26
3 Prämaßing, Reiner 1077 1834-82 8 Kordel, Mathias 1051 1855-105
4 Müller, Norbert 1060 1632-46 1001 Lüersen, Jan 1029 1635-11
5 Kauffmann, Steffen 0322 1707-44 1002 Jarosz, Kamil 0295 1554-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ranzenberger, Klaus 0174 1913-12 6 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2089-100 7 Blum, Rainer 0081 1891-53
3 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2089-92 8 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1893-59
4 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2076-110 1001 Krieglstein, Marcel 0200 1835-112
5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2058-117 1002 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1863-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2018-79 6 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1753-106
2 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1930-151 7 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1794-162
3 Richter, Jürgen 1064 1836-31 8 Tiefenhoff, Christian 1010 1971-109
4 Richter, Rainer 1066 1933-88 1001 Bendel, Rüdiger 1060 1912-143
5 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1871-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Markus 0249 2171-113 6 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1924-129
2 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2068-137 7 Bury, Tobias 0192 1871-52
3 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2059-45 8 Biermann, Klaus 0184 1861-136
4 Claussen, Uwe 0212 2005-62 1001 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37
5 Hütte, Stefan 0248 2041-172

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 2318-50 6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1895-75
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2037-80 7 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1933-24
3 Klups, Christoph 0226 1958-98 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1864-97
4 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2041-93 1001 Jondral, Luis 1061 1637-11
5 Wagner, Ole 0073 1904-68 1002 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1916-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Wagner, Ole 0073 1904-68 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1864-97
6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1895-75 1001 Jondral, Luis 1061 1637-11
7 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1933-24 1002 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1916-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2189-55 5 Pötter, Clemens 0203 2011-51
2 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2087-124 6 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1922-56
3 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2090-65 7 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1913-57
4 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2109-89 8 Kindermann, Carsten 0098 1908-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2150-105 5 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1826-110
2 Khasin, Abram 1024 6 Storp, Thomas 1018 1821-46
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 2017-149 7 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1778-144
4 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1901-46 8 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1778-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1826-110 7 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1778-144
6 Storp, Thomas 1018 1821-46 8 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1778-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SC Jolly Jumper 1 — VKZ: 61319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula 0031 1542-122 5 Lang, Rolf 0007 1371-32
2 Hicking, Jörg 0003 1599-49 6 Lebioda, Heinz 0005 1612-40
3 Spingat, Dirk 0001 1742-57 7 Wieder, Ulrich 0034 1352-20
4 Dette, Thomas 0004 1607-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben