SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rochade Steele/Kray 4 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan 1067 29 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan 1066
26 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj 1065 30 Zöppke, Ben 1020
27 Richter, Günther 1035 4001 Hinz, Michael 1050
28 Al Hmood, Hamad 1064 4002 Schiller, Horst 0137

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Katernberg 7 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Hubert, Winfried 0039 54 Werth, Marco 0114
50 Corak, Bugrahan 0013 1474-19 7001 Scholten, Tim 0096 1258-19
51 Reichelt, Cedric 0082 7002 Nickel, Lennart 0075
52 Hajhussein, Hassan 0124 7003 Tipp, Alexander 0108 1708-11
53 Kovac, Tim 0056

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen Überruhr 3 — VKZ: 61309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Boxberg, Verena 1086 1336-71 25 Pozderka, Peter 1037
18 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian 1084 1100-36 26 Ghitulescu, Tom 1062
19 Elwenholl, Heinz 1078 1199-15 27 Ghitulescu, Ben 1061
20 Lissowski, Gregor 1050 1310-6 28 Schäfer, Lucas 1045
21 Stein, Wolfgang 1088 1336-27 29 Vogd, Moritz 1046
22 Trübner, Kurt 1104 959-5 30 Laß, Kristian 0238
23 Koperek, Mathis 1027 31 Rosenberg, Helmut 0027
24 Trübner, Frank 0983

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kindermann, Gabriele 0317 1347-84 38 Kersting, Markus 1078
34 Heyroth, Steffen 1034 1386-14 5001 Heyroth, Frederik 1017
35 Schülert, Irmtraud 0312 5002 Heyroth, Justus 1058
36 Ciba, Stefan 1063 5003 Kindermann, Malin 1054
37 Kneisel, Tom Lukas 1065 981-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Jolly Jumper 1 — VKZ: 61319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula 0031 1589-136 5 Lang, Rolf 0007 1360-36
2 Hicking, Jörg 0003 1604-51 6 Lebioda, Heinz 0005
3 Spingat, Dirk 0001 1731-60 7 Wieder, Ulrich 0034 1327-23
4 Dette, Thomas 0004 1564-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Werden 5 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kohlschmidt, Christoph 0260 38 Skunca, Luca 0246
34 Kolstö, Gard Erik 0263 1148-7 5001 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1607-18
35 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1225-35 5002 Mann, Gergely 0283 1823-19
36 Hütte, Sarah 0272 1492-42 5003 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1250-40
37 Petrick, Tom 0216

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Mülheim-Nord 8 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Schulz, Hans 1238 1261-168 61 Mark, Lukas 1188 1334-29
58 Forstmann, Horst 0011 1256-153 62 Kaiser, Ulrich 1203
59 Bunzeck, Bernd 0409 8001 Steinen, Detlef 0290
60 Tholey, Helmut 1181 1276-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nacke, Klaus 1071 1678-88 24 Khlil, Mohamedou 1065
18 Orth, Reinhard 0006 1610-116 25 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter 0240 1093-24
19 Klink, Thomas 0114 1600-79 26 Glavic, Stiepan 0183 1119-27
20 von der Lippen, Heinrich 1015 1551-55 27 Stöcklin, Timo 1070 1031-2
21 Rozwalka, Piotr 1073 28 Holzwarth, Matthias 0179 1068-24
22 Gsell, Thorsten 1074 1544-10 29 Quiring, Birgit 1064 1277-59
23 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter 0247

nach oben