SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Spingat, Dirk SC Jolly Jumper 1 1731-60 7,0 7 100
2 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1708-11 6,5 7 93
3 Wieder, Ulrich SC Jolly Jumper 1 1327-23 6,0 6 100
4 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1600-79 6,0 7 86
5 Hicking, Jörg SC Jolly Jumper 1 1604-51 5,0 6 83
6 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1261-168 5,0 7 71
7 von der Lippen, Heinrich SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1551-55 4,5 6 75
8 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1678-88 4,5 6 75
9 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 5 1823-19 4,5 6 75
10 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SC Jolly Jumper 1 1589-136 4,5 7 64
11 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 5 1250-40 4,0 5 80
12 Tholey, Helmut SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1276-20 4,0 5 80
13 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1906-23 4,0 5 80
14 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 4,0 7 57
15 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SF Essen Überruhr 3 1100-36 4,0 7 57
16 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 1386-14 4,0 7 57
17 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 3 1336-27 3,5 5 70
18 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 5 1607-18 3,5 5 70
19 Dette, Thomas SC Jolly Jumper 1 1564-81 3,5 6 58
20 Lebioda, Heinz SC Jolly Jumper 1 - 3,0 3 100
21 Liebeskind, Rolf-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 3,0 5 60
22 Boxberg, Verena SF Essen Überruhr 3 1336-71 3,0 5 60
23 Koperek, Mathis SF Essen Überruhr 3 - 3,0 6 50
24 Al Hmood, Hamad Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 6 50
25 Kersting, Markus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 3,0 6 50
26 Schiller, Horst Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 6 50
27 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 7 43
28 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 7 43
29 Richter, Günther Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 3,0 7 43
30 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1334-29 3,0 7 43
31 Kohlschmidt, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 5 - 2,5 6 42
32 Forstmann, Horst SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1256-153 2,5 6 42
33 Lissowski, Gregor SF Essen Überruhr 3 1310-6 2,5 6 42
34 Lang, Rolf SC Jolly Jumper 1 1360-36 2,5 6 42
35 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1760-26 2,5 6 42
36 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1396-26 2,0 2 100
37 Khlil, Mohamedou SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 2,0 3 67
38 Fienhold, Elias SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 2,0 4 50
39 Bunzeck, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 2,0 5 40
40 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 2,0 5 40
41 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 981-14 2,0 6 33
42 Nickel, Lennart SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 1,5 3 50
43 Corak, Bugrahan SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1474-19 1,5 5 30
44 Kindermann, Malin Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 1,0 1 100
45 Schwarz, Feilong SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 1,0 1 100
46 Abdullah, Abdullah Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 1,0 1 100
47 Heyroth, Frederik Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 1,0 1 100
48 Zoet, Florian Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 1,0 1 100
49 Bickers, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 4 - 1,0 1 100
50 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 5 1054-15 1,0 1 100
51 Scholten, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1258-19 1,0 1 100
52 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1281-26 1,0 1 100
53 Ghitulescu, Ben SF Essen Überruhr 3 - 1,0 2 50
54 Bonk, Joel Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 1,0 2 50
55 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1277-59 1,0 2 50
56 Payes Kanders, Valentin SF Essen-Werden 5 1753-43 1,0 2 50
57 Reichelt, Cedric SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 1,0 3 33
58 Heyroth, Justus Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 1,0 4 25
59 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1093-24 1,0 5 20
60 Kolstö, Gard Erik SF Essen-Werden 5 1148-7 1,0 5 20
61 Elwenholl, Heinz SF Essen Überruhr 3 1199-15 1,0 5 20
62 Kindermann, Gabriele Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 1347-84 1,0 6 17
63 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 5 1225-35 0,5 5 10
64 Werth, Marco SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 0,0 1 0
65 Stolzmann, Konstantin SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 0,0 1 0
66 Pawlowski, Filip SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
67 Haumann, Lennert SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 0,0 1 0
68 Günther, Stina SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
69 Schäfer, Lucas SF Essen Überruhr 3 - 0,0 1 0
70 Ghitulescu, Tom SF Essen Überruhr 3 - 0,0 1 0
71 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
72 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 1 0
73 Trübner, Frank SF Essen Überruhr 3 - 0,0 1 0
74 Rath, Leopold SV Mülheim-Nord 8 929-7 0,0 1 0
75 Barthelmes, Chiara SF Essen-Werden 5 941-31 0,0 1 0
76 Blume, Leo SF Essen-Werden 5 1025-19 0,0 1 0
77 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 5 1067-16 0,0 1 0
78 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 5 1360-21 0,0 1 0
79 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1426-17 0,0 1 0
80 Hütte, Sarah SF Essen-Werden 5 1492-42 0,0 1 0
81 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1610-116 0,0 1 0
82 Ciba, Stefan Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 - 0,0 2 0
83 Günther, Leif SV Mülheim-Nord 8 - 0,0 2 0
84 Kallies, Paul SF Essen-Werden 5 946-11 0,0 2 0
85 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1031-2 0,0 2 0
86 Holzwarth, Matthias SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1068-24 0,0 2 0
87 Bingel, Johannes SV Mülheim-Nord 8 1173-23 0,0 2 0
88 Hajhussein, Hassan SF Essen-Katernberg 7 - 0,0 3 0
89 Trübner, Kurt SF Essen Überruhr 3 959-5 0,0 3 0
90 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1119-27 0,0 3 0