SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Kettwiger SG 2 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kosinski, Richard 0174 1702-19 13 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1555-46
10 Hasselbeck, Rolf 0221 1491-26 14 Michels, Roger 0158 1369-38
11 Warnemünde, Rolf 0257 1476-18 15 Mohr, Andreas 0236
12 Kaienburg, Patrick 0179 1524-46 16 Seifert, Detlef 0231

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Mülheim 3 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sakowski, Christian 0261 1705-162 29 Brückmann, Tim 0105 1647-31
18 Goldmann, Eberhard 0259 1550-11 30 Klein, Werner 0252
19 Lohmar, Hermann 0208 1539-87 31 Becker, Peter 0164 1524-22
20 Wrede, Günter 0037 32 Sand, Holger 0223 1206-17
21 Kucki, Stefan 0094 1468-42 33 Hesse, Martin 0255
22 Pepping, Klaus 0243 1459-55 34 Wisotzky, Birgit 0181
23 Pütz, Heinz 0220 35 Hoppe, Andre 0201 1606-21
24 Pape, Willi 0215 36 Niepenberg, Michael 0188
25 Redemann, Harald 0253 37 Heilmann, Joerg 0158 1543-40
26 Zobel, Wolfgang 0235 39 Hennecke, Peter 0263 1771-48
27 Hanow, Frank 0182 1320-33 40 Harder, Gerd 0262 1380-2
28 Kempkes, Alfons 0019

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Weiße Dame Borbeck 4 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Brecht, Harald 1091 1504-73 29 Lennartz, Christopher 0423 1328-22
26 Beyer, Michael 0269 1502-49 30 Hofer, Natascha 1019 1451-35
27 Zarteck, André 1076 31 Beyer, Davina 0391 1217-31
28 Pospieszny, Philipp 0406 1423-27 32 Lichius, Reinhard 1085

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Essen-Werden 3 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Eggebrecht, Stefan 0166 1763-58 23 Isenberg, Lutz 0175 1602-39
18 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen 0119 1718-35 24 Tödtloff, Harri 0170 1471-86
19 Schriewer, Sven 0221 1592-28 3001 Schützdeller, Jürgen 0171 1528-39
20 Jacob, Harald 0224 1522-38 3002 Hohlmann, Marcel 0232 1384-17
21 Kempgen, Dirk 0244 1644-19 3003 Travnikov, Maxim 0242
22 Schultz, Klaus-Peter 0164 1595-55 3004 Eggebrecht, Jan 0254 1652-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Essen-Werden 4 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Sahiti, Dragut 0153 1552-41 32 Barthelmes, Venice 0251 1410-47
26 Bauer, Volker 0159 1635-69 4001 Wey, Christoph 0240 1557-22
27 Grevendick, Michael 0220 1557-34 4002 Beil, Andreas 0252 1544-47
28 Engel, Till 0100 1386-68 4003 Klasen, Daniel 0267
29 Zannoni, Rudolf 0157 1322-87 4004 Schubert, Dieter 0026
30 Zannoni, Mila 0156 1393-43 4005 Schiller, Timo 0177
31 Ickler, Uwe 0182

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Mülheim-Nord 7 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Hausrath, Michaela 1068 1714-90 56 Simanowski, Alf 0433 1359-38
50 Käsch, Marc 0423 1639-66 7001 Cichecki, Jan 0246
51 Lehmkau, Steffen 1204 1615-35 7002 Mengede, Andreas 0266 1730-24
52 Machalitza, Reinhold 0033 1566-110 7003 Wiesmann, Christian 1260 1463-8
53 Kludszuweit, Kim Ira 1258 1510-22 7004 Bergmann, Max-Lucas 1059 1306-25
54 Alfrihan, Omar 1219 1568-26 7005 Paulweber, Kajo 1191
55 Seydo, Derwisch 1209 7006 Oetelshofen, Joel 1223 1123-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Holsterhausen 2 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brökelmeier, Fritz 0142 1575-45 15 Laumeier, Ulrich 0087 1437-38
10 Stuhrmann, Björn 0284 16 Payes, Marco 1061 1601-50
11 Rawinski, Stanislaus 1027 1539-54 2001 Haberl, Ingo 0314 1474-17
12 Skor, Werner 1052 2002 Scharneck, Gerald 0262 1343-43
13 Wagner, Markus 0313 1649-25 2003 Kapp, Christian 1300 1244-26
14 Krauß, Jörg 1040 1537-15 2004 Warmbier, Karl-Heinz 0014 1405-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wieder, Martin 0158 1569-47 23 Gleis, Peter 1013
18 Wieder, Thomas 0161 1411-68 24 Uhlenbroich, Dieter 0143 1134-68
19 Degner, Herbert 0156 3001 Degner, Christoph 1067 1050-8
20 Nowacki, Peter 1046 1384-24 3002 Bauriedel, Max 1063 1329-17
21 Krutzky, Erich 0292 1458-14 3003 Kirchhoff, Ralf 0057 1781-111
22 Bahmani, Manoochehr 0309 1235-12

nach oben