SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Kettwiger SG 2

9 Kosinski, Richard — DWZ: 1724-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1573-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1705-163 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1737-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1629-36 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-45 1:0 1.5 aus 7
10 Hasselbeck, Rolf — DWZ: 1488-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1309-71 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1550-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1515-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1693-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1554-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1566-110 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Stuhrmann, Björn SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
11 Warnemünde, Rolf — DWZ: 1484-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1342-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1550-88 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1501-40 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1628-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1605-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
12 Kaienburg, Patrick — DWZ: 1492-48 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1467-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Wrede, Günter SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lennartz, Christopher Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1331-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kempgen, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1644-19 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1552-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1609-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Laumeier, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1437-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Rühle, Gerd — DWZ: 1560-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1222-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kucki, Stefan SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1468-42 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1451-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1603-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1395-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1313-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
14 Michels, Roger — DWZ: 1341-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1459-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1194-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1319-88 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1169-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1703-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Mohr, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gleis, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1464-87 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1378-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1244-171 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1364-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Seifert, Detlef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1134-68 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1556-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wichert, Marco SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Jürgens, Wilfried — DWZ: 1222-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Degner, Christoph SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1050-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
19 Mohr, Renate — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1318-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
21 Hammen, Horst Uwe — DWZ: 1091-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beil, Andreas SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1544-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Bauer, Pascal — DWZ: 1499-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schülert, Irmtraud Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hildebrand, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Arend, Elias — DWZ: 1124-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1743-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kapp, Christian SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1250-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
29 Karras, Luke — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kumutat, Oliver SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1424-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1