SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 7

49 Hausrath, Michaela — DWZ: 1719-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1515-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1737-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1554-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1573-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Brökelmeier, Fritz SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1575-45 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1705-163 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
50 Käsch, Marc — DWZ: 1639-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Zarteck, André Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1693-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Skor, Werner SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Wrede, Günter SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
51 Lehmkau, Steffen — DWZ: 1629-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Pospieszny, Philipp Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1423-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1501-40 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1628-70 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1309-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1724-20 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1459-55 0:1 3.0 aus 6
52 Machalitza, Reinhold — DWZ: 1566-110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hofer, Natascha Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1451-35 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1603-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1552-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Degner, Herbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wagner, Markus SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1605-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1488-27 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
53 Kludszuweit, Kim Ira — DWZ: 1510-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Alfrihan, Omar — DWZ: 1609-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1194-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1464-87 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Engel, Till SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1395-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1342-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1530-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1492-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
55 Seydo, Derwisch — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lichius, Reinhard Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
56 Simanowski, Alf — DWZ: 1313-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Heyroth, Steffen Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1318-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1556-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1319-88 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1467-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1703-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1560-48 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Redemann, Harald SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7001 Cichecki, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1320-33 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7002 Mengede, Andreas — DWZ: 1730-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7003 Wiesmann, Christian — DWZ: 1463-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7004 Bergmann, Max-Lucas — DWZ: 1306-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
7005 Paulweber, Kajo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7006 Oetelshofen, Joel — DWZ: 1169-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ciba, Stefan Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1380-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1364-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1341-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Hennecke, Peter SC Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
57 Schulz, Hans — DWZ: 1244-171 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bahmani, Manoochehr SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1222-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
58 Forstmann, Horst — DWZ: 1256-153 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1743-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1134-68 1:0 0.0 aus 5
59 Bunzeck, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zannoni, Mila SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1378-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1376-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
60 Tholey, Helmut — DWZ: 1276-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Ickler, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
64 Rudi, Lion — DWZ: 1273-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dauber, Manfred SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: 1293-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9002 Memedor, Dzavik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Hergenröder, Samuel SK Holsterhausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
74 Wichert, Marco — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Seifert, Detlef Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
80 Hildebrand, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1499-11 0:1 1.5 aus 2