SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2 1708-108 5,0 5 100
2 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1819-13 4,0 5 80
3 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1895-137 4,0 5 80
4 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1690-60 3,5 4 88
5 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1875-140 3,5 4 88
6 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1503-24 3,5 5 70
7 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1 1629-91 3,5 5 70
8 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1635-64 3,5 5 70
9 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1662-90 3,5 5 70
10 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1680-74 3,5 5 70
11 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1716-86 3,5 5 70
12 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1739-16 3,5 5 70
13 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1786-97 3,5 5 70
14 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1800-130 3,5 5 70
15 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1 1781-80 3,0 3 100
16 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1543-31 3,0 4 75
17 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1 1823-42 3,0 4 75
18 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1830-59 3,0 4 75
19 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1749-26 3,0 5 60
20 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2 1763-170 3,0 5 60
21 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1817-83 3,0 5 60
22 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1821-117 3,0 5 60
23 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1872-130 3,0 5 60
24 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1692-25 2,5 3 83
25 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2 1926-71 2,5 3 83
26 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1 1584-57 2,5 4 63
27 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1 1664-38 2,5 4 63
28 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1714-25 2,5 4 63
29 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1 1752-219 2,5 4 63
30 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2 1611-61 2,5 5 50
31 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2 1631-32 2,5 5 50
32 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1724-40 2,5 5 50
33 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1 1744-43 2,5 5 50
34 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1 1787-33 2,5 5 50
35 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1 1809-56 2,5 5 50
36 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1 1817-54 2,5 5 50
37 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2 1857-121 2,5 5 50
38 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2 1518-12 2,0 3 67
39 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1679-40 2,0 3 67
40 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2 1736-83 2,0 4 50
41 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1754-38 2,0 4 50
42 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2 1797-85 2,0 4 50
43 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1617-29 2,0 5 40
44 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1625-29 2,0 5 40
45 Lohaus, Herbert Kettwiger SG 1 1655-77 2,0 5 40
46 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1689-44 2,0 5 40
47 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1738-117 2,0 5 40
48 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1824-27 2,0 5 40
49 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1832-125 2,0 5 40
50 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1835-39 2,0 5 40
51 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1 1631-10 1,5 2 75
52 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2 1735-54 1,5 2 75
53 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2 1607-58 1,5 3 50
54 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2 1720-135 1,5 3 50
55 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2 1592-66 1,5 4 38
56 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1603-120 1,5 4 38
57 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1611-68 1,5 4 38
58 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1630-41 1,5 4 38
59 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1706-41 1,5 4 38
60 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1719-4 1,5 4 38
61 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1774-9 1,5 4 38
62 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1777-20 1,5 4 38
63 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1829-43 1,5 4 38
64 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1835-42 1,5 4 38
65 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2 1849-103 1,5 4 38
66 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1 1783-44 1,5 5 30
67 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1883-80 1,5 5 30
68 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 2 1399-54 1,0 1 100
69 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2 1505-3 1,0 1 100
70 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1530-29 1,0 1 100
71 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 2 1576-63 1,0 1 100
72 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1583-1 1,0 1 100
73 Roitburd, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1587-45 1,0 1 100
74 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1732-72 1,0 1 100
75 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1781-51 1,0 1 100
76 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 1,0 2 50
77 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1286-50 1,0 2 50
78 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 2 1398-27 1,0 2 50
79 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 2 1548-37 1,0 2 50
80 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1560-26 1,0 2 50
81 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1706-9 1,0 2 50
82 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 1 1718-38 1,0 2 50
83 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1719-1 1,0 2 50
84 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2 1828-34 1,0 2 50
85 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1757-49 1,0 3 33
86 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1538-56 1,0 4 25
87 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1 1655-45 1,0 4 25
88 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1758-57 1,0 4 25
89 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1927-49 1,0 4 25
90 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1 1645-25 1,0 5 20
91 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1652-36 1,0 5 20
92 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 1 1350-187 0,5 1 50
93 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 1 1356-12 0,5 1 50
94 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 2 1488-71 0,5 1 50
95 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1543-96 0,5 1 50
96 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1 1548-13 0,5 1 50
97 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2 1549-36 0,5 1 50
98 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 2 1577-33 0,5 1 50
99 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2 1662-147 0,5 1 50
100 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1683-113 0,5 1 50
101 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2 1716-27 0,5 1 50
102 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4 1735-2 0,5 1 50
103 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1250-52 0,5 2 25
104 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 1 1386-31 0,5 2 25
105 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1413-9 0,5 2 25
106 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1548-98 0,5 2 25
107 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 1 1584-26 0,5 2 25
108 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 2 1616-33 0,5 2 25
109 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1720-81 0,5 2 25
110 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1561-71 0,5 3 17
111 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1620-57 0,5 4 13
112 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1685-32 0,5 4 13
113 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1729-19 0,5 4 13
114 Kleibrink, Reinhard Kettwiger SG 1 - 0,0 1 0
115 Seydo, Derwisch SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1284-15 0,0 1 0
116 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 2 1392-42 0,0 1 0
117 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 1 1518-28 0,0 1 0
118 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 1 1527-35 0,0 1 0
119 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1 1570-20 0,0 1 0
120 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1639-72 0,0 1 0
121 Hesse, Achim SC Mülheim 2 1655-60 0,0 1 0
122 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5 1666-59 0,0 1 0
123 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1674-88 0,0 1 0
124 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1685-110 0,0 1 0
125 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich Kettwiger SG 1 - 0,0 2 0