SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Luft, Dennis 0732 2249-105 6 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2174-154
2 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2130-116 7 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2137-135
3 Kartsev, Soel 1258 2212-167 8 Korten, Lando 1263 2107-64
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2183-91 1001 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2049-85
5 Kartsev, Alexander 1259 2118-137 1002 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Rochade Eving 1 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Michalek, Christoph 1105 2062-101 6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz 1080 1746-62
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus 0121 2070-120 7 Regber, Karl-Heinz 0093 1665-129
3 Michalek, Franz 0171 1880-62 8 Woller, Rainer 1093 1973-62
4 Hornung, Rüdiger 1063 1890-79 1001 Vollenberg, Jörg 1115 1357-3
5 Pahne, Dirk 0173 1953-79 1002 Regber, Werner 0229 1793-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Mengede 1 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borgschulze, Maik 1009 2134-53 6 Salzmann, Jürgen 1033 1849-84
2 Pauling, Markus 1031 2182-78 7 Malstädt, Frank 1026 1763-37
3 Delvos, Thorsten 0055 1972-73 8 Ewers, Christian 1022 1734-84
4 Weinert, Christian 0020 1987-74 1001 Wiktor, Reinhard 0221 1760-110
5 Bork, Sophie 1005 1912-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt 1040 1878-18 6 Hoffmann, Peter 1004 1629-62
2 Iwannek, Ralf 0033 1777-143 7 Cogan, Leonid 1026 1773-74
3 Lemke, Philipp 1041 1770-12 8 Friemel, Reinhard 1000 1763-79
4 Klemm, Joachim 1006 1709-77 1001 Haufe, Orlando 1047 1770-60
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim 1013 1689-112 1002 Rossa, Daniel 1009 1847-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lünen 1 — VKZ: 61239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziegler, Markus 1037 1747-62 15 Gehrmann, Karl-Heinz 0049 1135-27
2 Schülein, Wolfgang 1075 1954-26 16 Nagel, Marcel 1015
3 Winkler, Fabian 0131 1677-29 17 Schiwy, Stephan 0070 1190-16
4 Hansmeyer, Christoph 0105 1699-25 18 Heimeshoff, Nils 1045 939-9
5 Gerlach, Andreas 0160 1573-69 19 Goldbach, Colin 1064
6 Gehrmann, Ralf 0050 1513-39 20 Schulz, Alexander 1061
7 Nagelfeld, Jörg 0018 1566-26 21 Radike, Axel 1076
8 Giesa, Rolf 0011 1410-47 22 Radike, Tim 1074
9 Grötken, Leander 1029 23 Töws, Marcel 1050
10 Baca, Marius 0194 1083-15 24 Al Haj, Ali 1072
11 Ladener, Klaus 0104 1246-23 25 Hovhannisyan, Narek 1077
12 Baca, Niklas 0163 1549-24 26 Hovhannisyan, Grigor 1078
13 Schnelle, Meinhard 0082 27 Isfort, Leonard 1073
14 Buhl, Joachim 0008 1418-41 28 Teitz, Egon 1079 1241-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2059-126 5 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1918-87
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2026-75 6 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1894-60
3 Koth, Stefan 0080 2011-113 7 Jochmann, Christian 1022 1822-146
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2030-85 8 Rips, Frank 0013 1776-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulenburg, Pit 0022 2075-127 6 Fork, Raphael 0001 1869-105
2 König, Christian 0035 1955-153 7 Schmitz, Martin 0002 1819-66
3 Yanik, Mehmet 0038 1943-95 8 Meinike, Thorsten 0040 1736-33
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno 0036 2221-9 1001 Strauß, Erich 0006
5 Kromat, Stefan 0041 1768-44 1002 Jelisavac, Nenad 0008 1472-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shats, Motel 1043 1841-23 10 May, Gerhard 1046 964-22
2 Natschke, Norbert 1029 1826-59 11 Krüger, Lukas 1033 1047-27
3 Menkowski, Patrick 0186 1765-67 12 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1078 1341-35
4 Wilms, Christoph 0211 1730-53 13 Xu, Dehn 0253 1403-39
5 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan 1008 1675-47 14 Ezzat, Tarik 0262 1385-53
6 Konrad, Alechander 1100 1566-38 15 Stork, Bernhard 0034 1400-55
7 Weimer, Alexander 1062 1556-26 16 Werner, Jens 0152 1463-41
8 Gläsel, Dieter 1041 1586-38 17 Ackermann, Daniel 1090 1509-36
9 Stricker, Dirk 1075 836-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: FS Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reichmann, Oleg 0117 2024-27 6 Lauche, Christoph 1004 1835-162
2 Voigt, Felix 0144 2062-52 7 Jost, Udo 0001 1751-153
3 Khess, Igor 1069 1959-29 8 Schulz-Runge, Michael 0099 1712-105
4 Brendemühl, Bernd 1080 1886-54 1001 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal 1096 1619-66
5 Grube, Jörg 0218 1822-174 1002 Hein, Erwin 0148 2002-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1961-84 5 Ahlich, Mike 0085 1721-74
2 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1892-99 6 Schulte, Eduard 0001 1740-100
3 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1773-124 7 Davydov, Boris 0201 1710-61
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp 0253 1793-45 8 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1665-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Eichlinghofen 1 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Watzlawek, Markus 1028 2104-114 5 Wloka, Sebastian 1005 1884-107
2 Schütte, Tobias 0182 2036-91 6 Brockmann, Michael 0173 2002-87
3 Kropp, Andreas 1048 7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri 0269 1849-37
4 Dreier, Daniel 0229 1910-55 8 Gitschel, Ralf 0249 1870-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Hansa Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1977-69
2 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2074-75 7 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1951-88
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2016-55 8 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1873-57
4 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 2013-113 1001 Kantor, Daniel 1085 1888-59
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 2008-120 1002 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148 1935-82

nach oben