SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peters, Michael 0089 1604-63 15 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich 0189 1169-29
10 Lüpke, Helmut 0161 1394-6 16 Strunck, Daniel 0170 967-3
11 Peters, Arne 0079 1211-24 2001 Hanne, Manfred 0045 772-19
12 Krogmann, Peter 0005 2002 Lenders, Matthias 0136 823-3
13 Barumian, Valerii 0152 843-5 2003 Lenders, Tobias 0172
14 Lange, Simon 0153 794-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Matt Inn Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schwarz, Andreas 0015 1471-10 20 Schneider, Julian 0032 787-2
10 Litzenberg, David 0016 1427-25 21 Schill, Maxim 0031 705-3
11 Verhoeven, Uwe 0026 22 Cotta, Moritz 0037
12 Haug, Mike 0028 979-11 23 Nölker, Philipp 0039 796-1
13 Geiß, Jonas 0024 915-4 24 Overthun, Leander 0021
14 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 875-3 25 Müller, Daniel Alexander 0023
15 Böttcher, Colin 0018 906-4 26 Fork, Julian 0019
16 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 920-4 27 Reinicke, Ulf 0042 1171-5
17 Orth, Mark 0033 28 Giese, Lukas 0043
18 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 789-1 29 Neveling, Justus 0044
19 Goth, Lennart 0034 916-1 30 Grunow, Carlo Frank 0045

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Dortmunder SV 5 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Noori, Mir Ahmad 0110 1461-89 44 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1040-5
34 Haneberg, Alexander 1055 1578-55 45 Gorodetsky, Michael 1082 835-12
35 Busse, Siegfried 0153 1299-75 46 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 829-5
36 Prior, Michael 1071 1140-5 47 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061
37 Kantor, Tim 1084 1413-53 48 Albruschat, Timo 1059
38 Schleif, Siegmar 0056 1184-82 49 Sun, Ziyang 1063
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1080-15 50 Büttner, Sarah 0152 1453-30
40 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1011-18 51 Finke, Lara 0144 1402-44
41 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1088-12 52 Stahl, Joel Bennet 1060
42 Mierau, Matthias 1070 53 Acer, Yigit 1062
43 Perogan, Andre 1017 1276-26 54 Stahl, Leonard 1064

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Rochade Eving 3 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sprungala, Erik 1089 1697-17 40 Saygili, Selcuk 1077
18 Krams, Amatus 1094 1393-13 41 Saygili, Bugra 1078
19 Hoidis, Paul 1008 1123-20 42 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali 1088
20 Schulz, Dennis 1059 1337-26 43 Körber, Nicolas 1053 781-1
21 Tork, Ryan Zachary 1097 1078-5 44 Urbanski, René André 1114
22 Nathe, Nico 1073 1389-7 45 Kahraman, Ibrahim 1079
23 Boszczon, Dennis 1096 1272-6 46 Aydin, Sinan 1083
24 Gehrmann, Nick 1110 1294-5 47 Aydin, Semih 1082
25 Okon, Malvin 1101 896-4 48 Roth, Anis 1112
26 Jorczyk, Nils 1027 1204-10 49 Osmic, Albin 1109
27 Kasanzew, Daniel 1103 1058-45 50 Wart, Jennifer 1119
28 Bui, Anh Minh 1071 51 Hoidis, Anna 1034
29 Jerke, Kathrin 1041 52 Eraslan, Baran 1121
30 Durmus, Özgür 1075 53 Riedner, Katharina 1056
31 Frei, Jakob 1107 54 Bayram, Baris 1084
32 Aktas, Cemali 1067 55 Kocabas, Aysegül 1087
33 Flunkert, Finn 1116 56 Karatag, Hüseyin 1095
34 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias 1117 57 Groth, Lars Jaron 1100
35 Große Siestrup, Paul 1118 812-1 58 Cekirdek, Ilayda 1102
36 Constantin, Casey 1054 1099-6 59 Braun, Marvin 1104
37 Gezer, Sertan 1085 785-2 60 Yildiz, Muhammed Güven 1122
38 Schneider, Dietrich 1120 61 Haubrock, Luca-Rine 1125
39 Riedner, Julius 1057

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 10 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
73 Edelkamp, Maximilian 1175 1224-14 105 Dahlheim, Paul Richard 1198 859-5
74 Römer, Alois 1217 1386-26 106 Dezent, Boris 1222
75 Stych, Paul 1178 1316-23 107 Eberwein, Liam 1251
76 Farhoudah, Majd 1135 1214-14 108 Elier, Logman 1203 782-8
77 Eberwein, Leander 1171 1332-32 109 Gazel, Efe 1243
78 Zabudkin, David 1199 1066-13 110 Gazel, Yasin Emir 1244
79 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich 1125 1421-18 111 Glander, Joel 1261
80 Frieling, Samuel 1214 1029-9 112 Heyden, Jonas 0625 1949-67
81 Vetter, Jonas Henry 1172 1074-8 113 Kaszubowski, Ben 1151 897-4
82 Redicker, Nando 1238 1002-4 114 Muzik, Elias 1245
83 Fischer, Tobias 1232 1147-7 115 Schiffers, Isabel 1249
84 Römer, Uri 1218 1099-18 116 Schmidt, Niklas 1226
85 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 990-28 117 Schwensen, Dominik 1247
86 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1016-20 118 Schwiddessen, Meinolf 0007
87 Weiß, Julian 1195 119 Trümper, Ute 1022
88 Farhoudah, Amir 1141 900-15 120 Werlich, Noah 1191
89 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1132-16 121 Werlich, Sheena Lara Sophie 1190
90 Ilayyan, Yasin 1252 809-3 122 Turianskyi, Maksym 1268 885-2
91 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 778-2 123 Kohlborn, Paul 1270
92 Krasko, Maximilian 1154 967-3 124 Ruhland, Simon 1269
93 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1023-16 125 Butusov, Lukas 1271 790-2
94 Kmet, Alexander 1209 826-9 126 Groll, Jonas Luca 1272
95 Kommessin, Felix 1262 805-9 127 Draxler, Bennet 1274
96 Vorobyov, Peter 1219 797-10 128 Draxler, Henning 1275
97 Kmet, Georg 1208 856-8 129 Keller, Tim 1273
98 Block, Philipp 1240 130 Knoblauch, Simon 1278 986-3
99 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1073-7 131 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1276 1412-6
100 Galjardt, Wladimir 1196 745-3 132 Rozanowske, Max 1277
101 Remberg, Florian 1227 133 Rosenke, Michael 1279
102 Edelkamp, Justus 1212 1034-5 134 Steppan, Niels 1280 1775-13
103 Aouragh, Mohamed 1248 135 Wegener, Julian 1281
104 Bettenworth, Lior 1229

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 9 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Kaluza, Lucas 1065 1455-32 69 Karsten, Erik 1131 1206-14
66 Gennat, Egon Leopold 1184 1434-78 70 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1231-18
67 Berendes, Erik 1148 1358-15 71 Karabulut, Diyar 1156
68 Nieling, Gloria 1138 1175-23 72 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 905-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Arnold, Frederic 1002 1508-19 27 Baldhoff, Jonas 1041
18 Kurella, Jens 1029 1256-5 28 Nakhmanovyc, Jan 1042
19 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1251-5 29 Irmak, Arif 1039
20 Fizkalinez, Ivan 1027 1222-6 30 Pendzig, Moritz 1021
21 Zimmermann, Alfred 0272 1337-56 31 Hupfeld, Frank 0067 1741-54
22 Brand, Nico 1040 1157-1 32 Dunker, Leon 1044
23 Irmak, Rabia 1036 783-2 33 Rahner, Patrick 1045
24 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 896-3 34 Echargui, Amin 1046
25 Milek, Christoph 1038 759-2 35 Mazic, Sadik 1047
26 Radeck, Leon 1034 771-1 36 Czernik, Simon 1048

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Scharnhorst 1 — VKZ: 61243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siwy, Boguslaw 0016 1415-28 8 Aldarwish, Juan 1034 1563-2
2 Petrolle, Andreas 1017 1411-12 9 Benz, Friedrich 0012 941-22
3 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1394-15 10 Dezent, Irina 0028 1028-12
4 Emer, Alexander 1018 1249-9 11 Holtsch, Dieter 1041
5 Storch, Ralf 1027 1150-6 12 Bukowski, Silke 1040
6 Schruba, Peter 1033 1098-4 13 Marscholek, Joachim 1042
7 Szablewicz, Christof 1037 1172-25 15 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood 1043

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Michael 0176 1663-33 7 Hübel, Carsten 0177 1230-37
2 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1449-34 8 Burchert, Gottfried 0173 1168-101
3 Bensch, Christian 0162 1404-12 9 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1253-19
4 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1391-70 10 Sünskes, Joschka 0169
5 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1318-53 11 Kordes, Cedric Arne 0179
6 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1322-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Noll, Niklas 0113 1213-17 26 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll 0185 744-2
18 Harbeck, Christian 0181 1789-5 27 Ackermann, Michael 0169
19 Gerling, Niklas 0140 1201-10 28 Trantau, Dieter 0120 851-8
20 Geisen, Holger 0165 29 Roob, Felix 0174
21 Sellin, Karl-Heinz 0141 1034-3 30 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian 0166 1014-2
22 Skatulla, Tobias 0133 962-8 31 Shchuka, Vladimir 0193
23 Dahlke, Hans 0164 902-6 32 Mehrabi, Mohammad Quasim 0187
24 Harbeck, Leonard 0179 33 Kallenbach, Tim 0074 1382-25
25 Janus, Joshua Noel 0175 826-3

nach oben