SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 3 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Riemann, Kai 0083 1593-69 21 Bott, Eugen 1039 1379-16
18 Große-Venhaus, Peter 1016 1576-37 22 Rutmann, Ulrich 1028 1303-88
19 Stys, Darius 1015 1584-16 23 Vogt, Alfred 1030 886-14
20 Stepke, Horst 1043 1498-36 24 Klein, Hans 0091

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wiebesiek, Michael 0167 1520-68 34 Tutaev, Anna 0984 737-1
18 Borch, Roland 0255 1542-46 35 Hartmann, Aidana 0977 757-1
19 Heutehaus, Nils 0270 1395-24 36 Hakobyan, Lusine 0981 740-1
20 Roeske, Werner 0944 1357-40 37 Bagdasaryan, Monika 0982
21 Grimme, Rudolf 0161 1343-58 38 Hakobyan, Hamlet 0980
22 Drucks, Gerd 0090 1288-77 39 Bagdasaryan, Djuli 0983
23 Zimmermann, Detlev 0266 1288-19 40 Hegmann, Sebastian 0976
24 Zarske, Michael 0067 1254-78 41 Paplowski, Till 0948 1133-8
25 Gutschow, Werner 0207 1219-38 42 Gielisch, Hendrik 0261 1280-17
26 Wilke, Anna 0947 808-24 43 Wegge, Martin 0264 1620-41
27 Omar, Idris 0970 1051-3 44 Müller, Michaela 0114 985-58
28 Slusarski, Lukas 0964 1231-4 45 Schulte-Vierling, Michaela 0219 1335-35
29 Slusarski, David 0963 1418-2 46 Schulz, Jessica 0217 1081-24
30 Abdulaziz, Aluan 0973 47 Simon, Ludwig 0015 1266-59
31 Omar, Roni 0966 48 Fischer, Gerhard 0956 1356-72
32 Boldbaatar, Mandah 0979 49 Schulte, Friedhelm 0218 1707-37
33 Tutaev, Dmitrij 0985 50 Kaiser, Stephanie 0989 815-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 7 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Duschek, Günter 0010 1550-163 7001 Sohraby, Darjusch 1048 1479-28
50 Mörchel, Lou Malte 1029 1599-23 7002 Kirmes, Hans-Uwe 1210 1371-41
51 Kreis, Steffen 1117 1444-11 7003 Pachura, Karl-Heinz 1267 1428-32
52 Bungarten, Jona 1182 1691-58 7004 Kerkhoff, Reinhold 0374 1443-85
53 Skabs, Denis 1129 1665-45 7005 Jentzsch, Werner Wilfried 1157 1340-114
54 Schneider, Daniel 1187 1638-39 7006 Lückenkemper, Björn 0778 1111-22
55 Tomasjan, Samuel 1220 1546-22 7007 Kesselmeier, Klaus 1106 1247-46
56 Draeger, Hubertus 0822 1356-77 7008 Oehmke, Bernd 1211 1325-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Eichlinghofen 3 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stede, Joachim 1020 1699-12 33 Blöcker, Walter 1039
18 Deggim, Dietmar 1019 1594-63 34 Schönfeld, Gisela 0258
19 Vujanic, Dragan 1050 35 Stadermann, Leni 0256
20 Haupt, Rainer 0248 1540-109 36 Richter, Tim 1025 1297-14
21 Fischer, Jürgen 0007 1531-79 37 Spinczyk, Simon 1043 1173-7
22 Winkler, Daniel 1051 1303-14 38 Toporowski, Kenneth 1045
23 Aust, Werner 0050 1506-111 39 Krapohl, Vincent 1031
24 Hering, Franz 1060 1521-70 40 Scholz, Benedict 1068 1232-3
25 Gitschel, Peter 0226 1417-39 41 Voß, Theodor 1069 882-2
26 Wolf, Hermann 0101 1355-36 42 Franke, Niklas 1070
27 Skoecz, Horst 0147 1195-98 43 Graberg, Nathalie 1071
28 Klepping, Walter 0016 1101-86 44 Nalliboyana, Sivaram 1072 1566-9
29 Wengelnik, Erwin 0153 1110-43 45 Sutschkowa, Daniel 1075
30 Horenburg, Oliver 0123 1845-86 46 Verch, Jake 1074
31 Grewe, Markus 0186 1807-68 47 Kleyn, Alexander 1076
32 Grewe, Stefan 0205 823-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rochade Eving 2 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fietz, Udo 0042 1674-51 16 Scorpan, Nicolae 1018 1259-13
10 Schulte, Thorsten 0107 1595-43 2001 Marienfeld, Udo 1124 1442-44
11 Zill, Siegfried 1044 1483-55 2002 Rankert, Rolf 0188 1378-72
12 Schulz, Heinz 0224 1432-34 2003 Banken, Gerd 0239 1124-32
13 Benke, Werner 1111 1447-205 2004 Poitz, Michael 1015 1339-15
14 Schacht, Jürgen 0003 1486-126 2005 Hänel, Werner 1108 1663-14
15 Böttger, Siegfried 0183 1348-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Hansa Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bischof, Detlef 0123 2178-131 36 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm 1121 1262-48
26 Bischof, Martin 0140 1771-53 37 Alsaabi, Husam 1149 1074-4
27 Vojdani, Bahram 0330 1627-65 38 Gerwinn, Ulrich 1157 1097-10
28 Werner, Patrick 1017 39 Riepe, Markus 1061 915-23
29 Schrimpl, Michael 0253 1438-87 40 Leucht, Hendrik 1135
30 Giesenberg, Angela 1016 1513-71 41 Albert, Daniel 1142
31 Reinacher, Detlev 0053 1611-174 42 Weber, Manfred 1015
32 Brohl, Thomas 0241 1414-51 43 Lück, Hans 1055 718-8
33 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst 1018 1478-47 44 Vosoghi, Arian 1102
34 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier 1098 1365-23 45 Kokkinis, Ioannis 1183 1604-1
35 Kuss, Eugen 1153 1286-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: FS Dortmund 5 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Rostek, Bettina 0124 1543-97 45 Böckmann, Lieselotte 1023 1003-63
34 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter 0164 1427-53 46 Kopelevitsch, Alexander 0107 1539-25
35 van den Berg, Thorsten 1067 47 Schirmer, Florian 1024 1166-26
36 Maffei, Hendrik 0178 1308-39 48 Rautenberg, Martin 0171
37 Röll, Uwe 1036 1358-78 49 Hebestreit, Roman 0165 973-13
38 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons 1059 1263-60 50 Blasczyk, Martin 1042 1623-46
39 Rabe, Mark 1012 1097-53 51 Ziperstein, Jakob 0111 1867-76
40 Grüneberg, Ingo 0162 1236-48 52 Veksler, Alexander 0118 1789-49
41 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim 1077 1178-30 53 Raskin, Vitali 1006
42 Wilkins, Petra 1107 1113-46 54 Lahmouni, Mohamad 1110
43 Weimer, Tobias 1050 1039-21 55 Maghrbi, Bassam 1111 1064-1
44 Schmidt, Andreas N. 1049 1129-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brackel 8 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Deventer, Klaus 1181 1920-60 8002 Schwensen, Jens 0763 1118-14
58 Luft, Marcel 0775 1735-34 8003 Pieper, Sebastian 1168 816-4
59 Sennholz, Michael 1224 1600-55 8004 Weirauch, Martin 1164 1130-4
60 Ewe, Kevin 0332 1517-77 8005 Grote, Daniel 1166 989-6
61 Reker, Yves 1193 1432-45 8006 Deventer, Alexander 1163 921-6
62 Deventer, Daniel 0668 1527-34 8007 Hülsemann, Benedikt 1215
63 Dickhut, Jonas 1165 1433-13 8008 Heyden, Stefan 0678 1363-27
64 Sölbrandt, Robin 1237 1348-27 8009 Schulte, Sven 0383 1434-20
8001 Kassemeier, Achim 1180 1242-11 8010 Glingener, Tom 1086 1179-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Thormann, Andre 0015 1837-90 24 Rimm, Marco 0031 1243-23
18 Wehling, Rüdiger 1002 1559-95 25 Botta, Andre 1026
19 Hirschfelder, Marko 0057 1390-42 26 Sänger, Stefan 1027
20 Wodrich, Michael 1013 1206-9 27 Jung, Rainer 0008 1266-32
21 Krawczyk, Christian 0009 1372-71 28 Plewka, Elia 1025
22 Richert, Peter 1024 1121-13 29 Gerwinat, Dirk 0005 1744-47
23 Schock, Torsten 0075 1121-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 4 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Meinschien, Finn 1037 1801-52 31 Zaremba, André 1049 1408-14
26 Kaß, Ulrich 0104 1468-69 32 Schleuß, Jürgen 0091 1167-61
27 Meinschien, Nick 1036 1666-49 4001 Gravekarstens, Manfred 0137 1484-23
28 Cirikovic, Semsudin 0147 1550-43 4002 Flierdl, Lothar 0128
29 Grawe, Herbert 0097 1450-133 4003 Meinschien, Jens 1078 1248-12
30 Jesolowitz, Reinhard 0163 1398-26 4004 Baumeister, Peter 1010 1319-27

nach oben