SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: FS Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeck, Oliver 0160 1881-45 14 Büdel, Jürgen 0213 1565-48
10 Meyer, Gerd 1061 1901-161 15 Alghawi, Abdullah 1106 1762-13
11 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz 0143 1653-39 16 Vogt, Christian 1103 1509-53
12 Schläger, Reiner 1105 1642-16 2001 Meyer, Susanne 1062 1421-82
13 Reschop, Romano 0217 1703-71 2002 Remmler, Dirk 1028 1627-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt 1040 1878-18 6 Hoffmann, Peter 1004 1629-62
2 Iwannek, Ralf 0033 1775-143 7 Cogan, Leonid 1026 1772-73
3 Lemke, Philipp 1041 1769-12 8 Friemel, Reinhard 1000 1762-79
4 Klemm, Joachim 1006 1708-77 1001 Haufe, Orlando 1047 1770-60
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim 1013 1689-112 1002 Rossa, Daniel 1009 1847-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Schüren 1 — VKZ: 61235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grönke, Klaus 1016 1920-63 10 Knippfeld, Reinhold 0033 1509-69
2 Meyer, Thomas 0030 1803-88 11 Abke, Manfred 0018 1517-88
3 Becker, Volker 0094 1715-80 12 Meyer, Daniel 0038 1499-44
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus 1019 1690-96 13 Externbrink, Timo 0097
5 Schulte, Axel 0069 1709-61 14 Ackerhans, Gerd 0019 1368-95
6 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim 1015 1660-68 15 Krüger, Inge 0002 1161-219
7 Meyer, Sebastian 0039 1645-50 16 Breuker, Swen 1022
8 Mai, Werner 0012 1534-77 17 Bomholt, Ralf 1021 1417-40
9 Kirstein, Dieter 1017 1825-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Eichlinghofen 2 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zachos, Ingo 1007 1999-138 15 Witthaus, Martin 1029 1732-69
10 Milkert, Sascha 0203 1660-47 16 Hoffmann, Thomas 0069 1744-61
11 Guddat, Jörn 0197 1718-143 2001 Richter, Jan 1026 1484-15
12 Lenz, Helmut 0002 1986-76 2002 Keku, Helidon 1021 1640-14
13 Baltes, Sven 0132 1641-102 2003 Bollwerk, Marcus 1018 2055-28
14 Heimlich, Oliver 0255 1772-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Fiebig, Thomas 1231 2417-124 4001 Wübbeke, Christoph 1256 1868-66
26 Friedrichs, Klaus 1124 2243-114 4002 Sauer, Sabrina 0419 1720-90
27 Albers, Damian 1027 2048-78 4003 Mathe, Christian 0771 1652-18
28 Reisberg, Andre 0815 1994-79 4004 Lennartz, Christina 1067 1637-102
29 Klukas, Achim 1162 1996-52 4005 Klug, Caissa 0718 1589-77
30 Siebert, Martin 0553 1945-86 4006 Mueller, Marcus 1194 1691-93
31 Krüger, Sven 0461 1952-121 4007 Schroelkamp, Carsten 0786 1622-34
32 Diebig, Maja 0027 1823-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 5 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kartsev, Nikolay 1051 1978-117 39 Schmitz, Julian 1254 1624-38
34 Böhm, Malte 0025 1985-56 40 Böhlemann, Christian 1255 1563-40
35 Slanina, Aaron 1063 1856-47 5001 Gromov, Alexander 1265 1623-64
36 Trümper, Michael 1020 1810-51 5002 Schröder, Thomas 0832 1539-58
37 Vorobyov, Boris 1028 1656-77 5003 Schröder, Marcel 0706 1561-56
38 Strack, Patrick 1076 1739-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1961-84 5 Ahlich, Mike 0085 1721-74
2 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1891-99 6 Schulte, Eduard 0001 1740-100
3 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1771-124 7 Davydov, Boris 0201 1710-61
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp 0253 1793-45 8 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1661-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shats, Motel 1043 1841-23 10 May, Gerhard 1046 964-22
2 Natschke, Norbert 1029 1826-59 11 Krüger, Lukas 1033 1047-27
3 Menkowski, Patrick 0186 1765-67 12 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1078 1339-35
4 Wilms, Christoph 0211 1729-53 13 Xu, Dehn 0253 1403-39
5 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan 1008 1670-47 14 Ezzat, Tarik 0262 1385-53
6 Konrad, Alechander 1100 1566-38 15 Stork, Bernhard 0034 1397-55
7 Weimer, Alexander 1062 1555-26 16 Werner, Jens 0152 1463-41
8 Gläsel, Dieter 1041 1584-38 17 Ackermann, Daniel 1090 1508-36
9 Stricker, Dirk 1075 836-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bracht, Michael 0078 1951-62 14 Wirthmann, Stefan 0041 1719-60
10 Gregoritsch, Dirk 0070 1729-81 15 Konetzke, Frank 1019 1775-88
11 Thormann, Olaf 0016 1779-108 16 Zabel, Reinhard 1014 1408-106
12 Deckert, Frank 0067 1869-47 2001 Sänger, Dennis 1020 1488-7
13 Ünal, Ramazan 0069 1831-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Hansa Dortmund 3 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wolf, Ulrich Martin 0262 2198-106 3001 Balic, Enver 1176 1741-5
18 Kloster, Josef 1087 2044-100 3002 König, Daniela 1116 1696-85
19 Lucht, Roland 0202 2047-54 3003 Geelhaar, Thorsten 0232 1713-65
20 Düngen, Wolfgang 0139 2066-82 3004 Milonas, Georgios 1000 1708-86
21 Hoffmann, Alexander 0214 2032-61 3005 Zhang, Jingfu 1115 1618-20
22 Dawid, Adalbert 0310 1875-69 3006 Majdpour, Pouya 0272 1739-23
23 Begna, Bozidar 0331 1834-202 3007 Szenasi, Laszlo 1041 1594-13
24 Lin, Yi 1175 1775-20 3008 Campana, Rafael 1054

nach oben