SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1976-87 5 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1831-145
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1893-29 6 Bender, Markus 0188 1832-51
3 Markus, Peter 0204 1946-90 7 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1913-33
4 Radi, Günter 0190 1852-150 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1755-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2145-42 5 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2232-124 6 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2125-82
3 Kemna, Guido 0002 2138-66 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1989-68
4 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2156-94 8 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1997-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1715-84 7 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1686-131
6 Artz, Klaus 1048 1802-102 8 Geistmeier, Frank 1016 1734-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1953-38 8 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1796-131
6 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1824-69 1001 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1811-19
7 Melmer, Felix 0196 1813-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 2002-90 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1715-84
2 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1934-77 6 Artz, Klaus 1048 1802-102
3 Peters, Michael 1010 1945-222 7 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1686-131
4 Jedner, Volker 1018 1823-74 8 Geistmeier, Frank 1016 1734-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1854-64 6 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1697-102
2 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1754-165 7 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1830-75
3 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1766-97 8 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1656-15
4 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1774-70 1001 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1564-80
5 Groß, Michael 0928 1682-54 1002 Ring, Erich 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2266-165 1001 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336
6 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2222-129 1002 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2170-170
7 Wolter, Detlev 0441 2182-115 1003 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2189-112
8 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2185-205

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC an der Uni Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Witt, Rainer 1016 10 Dornieden, Herbert 0114 1624-33
2 Paulsen, Thomas 0113 1623-34 11 Eveslage, Georg 1012 1467-13
3 Oberkalkofen, Christof 0091 1638-59 12 Eveslage, Jannis 1032 1469-2
4 Herk, Jürgen 0115 1514-64 13 Buscham, Björn 0211 1477-28
5 Urbanek, Rainer 0073 14 Schmidt, Herbert 0153 1377-38
6 Grotzky, Werner 0188 1665-41 15 Werner, Lutz 0112 1585-82
7 Ishar, Bing 0088 1587-73 16 Deppe, Stephan 1031 1109-13
8 Picker, Andre 0173 1559-53 17 Theile-Ochel, Simon 1034
9 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1626-37 18 Globig, Marie Fiona 1033

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1831-145 7 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1913-33
6 Bender, Markus 0188 1832-51 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1755-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2068-120 6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65
2 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2037-102 7 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83
3 Schreck, Roland 0075 2109-133 8 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1888-58
4 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1980-46 1001 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1775-59
5 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1954-107

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1989-68
6 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2125-82 8 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1997-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1729-36 8 Glaß, Udo 0195 1298-16
2 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1746-57 9 Glass, Herbert 0008 1520-88
3 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1798-73 10 Knura, Bernhard 0194
4 Lietz, Werner 0201 1646-90 11 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1203-9
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1645-28 12 Gibietz, Rudolf 0190 1929-5
6 Rohde, Udo 0202 1532-31 13 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
7 Freriks, Robert 0208 1553-10 14 Wylezol, Johann 0187

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Sport Union Annen 1 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mainka, Gregor 1033 2151-115 6 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1940-168
2 Reinöhl, Christian 1054 2123-87 7 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1867-106
3 Wicht, Jürgen 1043 2019-139 8 Al Ali, Mohammad 1035 1861-12
4 Herrmann, Uwe 0044 1885-118 1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1859-56
5 Sondermann, Dirk 1021 1869-158

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1858-46 6 Kopf, Martin 0098 1758-59
2 Schwager, Georg 0109 1888-84 7 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1662-27
3 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1812-117 8 Deutschmann, Jürgen 0184 1546-56
4 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1660-58 1001 Mahle, Werner 0080 1580-40
5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1734-60 1002 Oldenburg, Ludger 0059 1517-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SG Witten 1 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas 0992 1839-20 6 Bortel, Peter 0229 1727-70
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas 0258 1870-65 7 Stephan, Jörg 0279 1744-60
3 Hustert, Volker 0190 1895-92 8 Aufermann, Dirk 0138 1770-49
4 Adris, Mazen 1027 1900-3 1001 Teich, Willi 0292 1612-18
5 Hustert, Dirk 0280 2012-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: Bochumer SV 1 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lagno, Kateryna 0452 2543-11 7 Wolter, Detlev 0441 2182-115
2 Zaitsev, Mikhail 0442 2374-101 8 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2185-205
3 Zatonskih, Anna 0386 2422-74 1001 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336
4 Illner, Achim 0375 2460-103 1002 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2170-170
5 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2266-165 1003 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2189-112
6 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2222-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quast, Marcel 0204 2293-121 6 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1824-69
2 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2074-113 7 Melmer, Felix 0196 1813-84
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 1994-92 8 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1796-131
4 Berens, Thomas 1032 1820-232 1001 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1811-19
5 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1953-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: Sport Union Annen 2 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Sondermann, Dirk 1021 1869-158 8 Al Ali, Mohammad 1035 1861-12
6 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1940-168 1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1859-56
7 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1867-106

nach oben