SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Sport Union Annen 4 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Lüno, Gerd 0027 1333-70 4001 Koch, Friedbert 0020 1445-29
26 Lohmann, Klaus 0025 1373-41 4002 Wellershoff, Manfred 0255 1265-23
27 Bielig, Heimar 0254 1108-46 4003 Parusel, Matthias 0272 1248-14
28 Kocot, Peter 1025 1139-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 5 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Kasprowski, Henryk 1061 1512-5 37 Gallert, Jan 1054 1008-1
34 Thon, Helena 1036 1209-4 38 Schneider, Reinhart 1026 1073-17
35 Hielscher, Fabian 1060 1168-4 39 Wessolek, Lennart 1075
36 Gallert, Marc 1041 1090-3 40 Drulla, Bendt 1081

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hattingen 3 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Vogel, Felix 0122 1181-11 20 Wiethege, Malte 0187
16 Kelch, Jan 0192 870-5 21 Hardt, Fabian 0198
17 König, Christopher 0147 835-5 22 Schreiber, Sarah 0127
18 Nitzschke, Lars 0162 23 Schütte, Marian 0132 921-2
19 Jännekes, Michel 0163

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Bochum 6 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Hofmann, Benjamin 1089 1155-9 50 Sahingöz, Kemal 1141
42 Vogt, Niels 1064 1148-8 51 Engel, Fabian 1097
43 Wichmann, Luc 1114 1198-7 52 Olschewski, Carla 1084
44 Kila, Oliver 1038 53 Daneshvar, Ali 1145
45 Buchin, Oskar 1135 54 Gropp, Niklas 1115
46 Buchin, Erik 1134 55 Rittel, Joshua 1082
47 Rech, Leander 1104 56 Illner, Jan 1150 1528-40
48 Roggenbuck, Bjarne 1140 57 Preis, Paul 1151 1299-8
49 Drache, Leon 1136 58 Shevchuk, Arseniy 1152

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Sport Union Annen 5 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
29 Deckert, Markus 1040 1153-3 39 Henke, Werner 0017 1472-52
30 Dämmrich, Dagmar 0216 1017-33 40 Kwiatkowski, Heinz 0022 1789-98
31 Schwarze, Jakob 1042 859-1 41 Metzen, Josef 0085 1348-26
32 Godzina, Szymon 1039 855-2 42 Röhrig, Eberhard 0253
33 Deckert, Esben 1036 956-3 43 Kurz, Alexandra 1037
34 Adler, Bernhard 0220 1168-32 44 Melching, Yannic 1041
35 Lange, Jayden Leon 1038 45 Link-Doll, Luisa 1046
36 Biekehör, Henrik 0271 1489-6 46 Wichard, Harald 1048 1739-71
37 Fruck, Heinz 0009 1192-60 47 Grafe, Gustl 1049
38 Gögge, Fritz 0011 1175-60 48 Steding, Lennard 1050

nach oben