SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Winz-Baak 2 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kyeck, Siegfried 0934 1492-9 13 Hass, Bernd 0110 1260-56
10 Weißer, Willibald 0135 1398-35 14 Wesener, Jörn 0070 1258-35
11 Toger, Volodimir 0134 1458-23 15 Wolfgram, Günther 0139 1162-43
12 Volkau, Dzmitry 0142 16 Laferi, Günter 0937

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Höntrop 3 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Böcher, Joachim 1014 1506-98 22 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter 0242 1276-30
18 Keller, Frank 0201 1318-33 23 Jablonowski, Ingo 0097 1383-46
19 Bock, Oswin 1027 1334-33 24 Pokolm, Arnold 0037 1155-47
20 Eul, Jakob 0252 1292-58 25 Reimann, Richard 1011 1108-23
21 Schneider, Helmut 1004 1041-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Welper 4 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hommerich, Thomas 0267 1570-27 4010 Giebmanns, Christoph-Tobias 0271
26 Borgböhmer, Markus 0157 1404-35 4011 Giebmanns, Robin 0272 1039-5
27 Poethen, Heiko 1061 1029-13 4012 Giebmanns, Ulrike 0253
28 Morbach, Marius 1056 1195-14 4013 Kemna, Gerrit 0282
29 Rabe, Ben Niclas 1068 973-5 4014 Röhrig, Jan Thomas 1002 1125-3
30 Rabe, Nicole 1070 4015 Jahnke, Mark 1007 1259-16
4001 Heiermann, Daniel 1038 4016 Rousu, Joni Markus 1014
4002 Geldmacher, Bennet 1059 899-2 4017 Hellwig, Tobias 1024
4003 Gepting, Richard 1046 1057-4 4018 Jaworski, Nils 1027
4004 Retterath, Florian 1064 1069-3 4019 Esser, Jonas 1031
4005 Horn, Henry 1066 1023-4 4020 Gerke, Leon 1036
4006 Dörr, Moritz 1065 4021 Voß, Timo 1049
4007 Adiyaman, Zafer 0330 1234-1 4022 Schegene, Max 1058
4008 Cayvarli, Ferhat 0278 4023 Rusche, Sebastian 1069
4009 Dahlhaus, Andreas 0164 1107-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hattingen 2 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wiebe, Martin 0196 1421-45 12 Hubernagel, Frank 0107 1341-38
10 Böcker, Marcus 0125 1337-44 13 Hamel, Volker 0113 1186-17
11 Donlic, Enes 0097 1364-27 14 Aufermann, Kevin 1077 1191-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Gerthe - Werne 4 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schulz, Robin 1044 1201-47 32 Hörnig, Julius 1017 1127-10
26 Brunnstein, Lorenz 1055 1375-6 33 Krejza, Adrian 1083
27 Finke, Dennik 1070 1222-8 34 Koehler, Henrik 0145 1762-31
28 Bußmann, Stephan 1006 1084-13 35 Reul, Gwen 0235 1410-22
29 Riedel, Frank 0202 1228-19 36 Ali, Tarek 1004
30 Schulz, Wolfgang 1043 970-46 37 Zeisel, Peter 1065
31 Werner, Klaus 1051 1454-82 38 Müller, Christian 1066 1639-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Blankenstein 1 — VKZ: 61105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidemann, Detlef 0069 1588-38 7 Friederich, Wolfgang 0090 1272-10
2 Reinhardt, Kai 0016 1532-42 8 Schoeps, Ernfried 0075 1099-15
3 Gäbel, Reinhard 0074 1245-8 9 Szibrowski, Frank 0072 1172-17
4 Friederich, Daniel 0085 1459-12 10 Hummel, Raphael 0097 858-4
5 Szibrowski, Jan 0063 1387-14 11 Carmignac, Raimund 0098
6 Winzen, Rolf 0023 1434-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Bochum-Linden 3 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lehner, Stefan 0101 1532-14 24 Crell, Holger 0008 1726-72
18 Rinas, Waldemar 0035 1424-52 25 Bake, Rebecca 1012 883-7
19 Schütz, Paul 1038 26 Willitek, Werner 1039 1020-33
20 Bonikowski, Reinhard 0004 1310-68 27 Güntner, Felix 1040
21 Veit, Dominik 0074 1260-26 28 Wessel, Carina 1029 1042-7
22 Wolf, Klaus 1028 1287-46 29 Cziborra, Clemens 1041
23 Hieronymus, Alessio 1036 30 Crell, Christopher 1047 797-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bochumer SV 5 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Laggies, Frank 0118 1542-44 42 Diaz-Bone, Harald 0450
34 van den Brink, Peter 0116 1422-63 43 Gholami, Solmaz 0453
35 Scheithauer, Ralf 0438 1335-9 44 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte 0409
36 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören 0391 1312-8 45 Parvizi, Samyar 0445
37 Ehm, Christian 0437 1252-8 46 Giese, Friedhelm 0127 1599-131
38 Preuß, Thorsten 0454 1212-53 47 Thomas, Horst 0130
39 Herms, Ruwen 0414 1051-8 48 Helmboldt, Joy 0456
40 Lastawiecki, Waldemar 0405 1088-6 49 Tamrazov, Rafig 0457
41 Meiler, Wolfgang 0435 1039-11 50 Villain, Gisela 0458

nach oben