SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3 1795-68 7,0 8 88
2 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2 1529-39 6,0 8 75
3 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2 1637-75 6,0 8 75
4 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3 1531-105 5,5 7 79
5 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4 1719-75 5,5 7 79
6 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3 1761-52 5,5 7 79
7 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5 1496-66 5,5 8 69
8 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3 1500-19 5,0 7 71
9 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5 1699-47 5,0 7 71
10 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2 1708-65 5,0 7 71
11 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 2 1899-45 5,0 7 71
12 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3 1452-37 5,0 8 63
13 Hoettler, Alexander SV Welper 3 1806-36 4,5 6 75
14 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2 1512-14 4,5 7 64
15 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2 1600-62 4,5 7 64
16 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1604-18 4,5 7 64
17 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1341-22 4,5 8 56
18 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5 1432-14 4,5 8 56
19 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2 1482-35 4,5 8 56
20 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5 1617-68 4,5 8 56
21 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3 1642-82 4,5 8 56
22 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2 1643-162 4,5 8 56
23 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5 1701-43 4,5 8 56
24 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2 - 4,0 5 80
25 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2 1621-40 4,0 5 80
26 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4 1866-121 4,0 5 80
27 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 2 1344-11 4,0 6 67
28 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3 1352-61 4,0 6 67
29 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3 1692-83 4,0 6 67
30 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2 1547-104 4,0 7 57
31 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3 1442-6 4,0 8 50
32 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3 1481-44 4,0 8 50
33 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3 1607-84 4,0 8 50
34 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3 1528-51 3,5 4 88
35 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4 1595-53 3,5 6 58
36 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2 1659-29 3,5 6 58
37 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3 1684-22 3,5 6 58
38 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3 1277-27 3,5 8 44
39 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2 1492-57 3,5 8 44
40 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2 1507-212 3,5 8 44
41 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2 1526-34 3,5 8 44
42 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2 1539-38 3,5 8 44
43 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4 1871-41 3,0 4 75
44 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1464-17 3,0 5 60
45 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3 1563-83 3,0 5 60
46 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1219-19 3,0 6 50
47 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4 1516-20 3,0 6 50
48 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2 1526-95 3,0 6 50
49 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3 1679-33 3,0 6 50
50 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3 1608-153 3,0 7 43
51 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3 1640-66 3,0 7 43
52 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2 1661-63 3,0 7 43
53 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2 1236-8 3,0 8 38
54 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1372-74 3,0 8 38
55 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1449-72 3,0 8 38
56 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3 1538-55 3,0 8 38
57 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5 - 2,5 4 63
58 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4 - 2,5 5 50
59 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4 1396-53 2,5 5 50
60 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2 1485-87 2,5 5 50
61 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3 1544-158 2,5 6 42
62 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5 1689-40 2,5 7 36
63 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3 1366-37 2,5 8 31
64 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1511-15 2,5 8 31
65 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2 1484-42 2,0 3 67
66 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4 1264-74 2,0 5 40
67 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3 1398-47 2,0 5 40
68 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2 1676-40 2,0 5 40
69 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3 - 2,0 6 33
70 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 2 1118-5 2,0 7 29
71 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1508-18 2,0 7 29
72 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3 1438-27 1,5 2 75
73 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 5 1408-46 1,5 4 38
74 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1422-36 1,5 4 38
75 Albaba, Abdul Karim SC Gerthe - Werne 3 - 1,5 5 30
76 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4 - 1,5 5 30
77 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3 1415-62 1,5 5 30
78 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2 1588-6 1,5 5 30
79 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1450-13 1,5 7 21
80 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 3 - 1,0 1 100
81 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3 1532-16 1,0 1 100
82 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4 1636-10 1,0 1 100
83 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1739-65 1,0 1 100
84 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3 1445-47 1,0 2 50
85 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1241-8 1,0 3 33
86 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5 1492-30 1,0 6 17
87 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2 1537-43 1,0 6 17
88 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 3 1095-34 0,5 1 50
89 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 3 1139-7 0,5 1 50
90 Morbach, Marius SV Welper 3 1234-18 0,5 1 50
91 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich SG Witten 2 1301-25 0,5 1 50
92 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3 1333-70 0,5 1 50
93 Weber, Alfred SV Günnigfeld 2 - 0,5 2 25
94 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3 1206-39 0,5 2 25
95 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2 1112-38 0,5 5 10
96 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3 1477-13 0,5 5 10
97 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2 1338-12 0,5 8 6
98 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 2 - 0,0 1 0
99 Grafe, Gustl Sport Union Annen 3 - 0,0 1 0
100 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 3 - 0,0 1 0
101 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 3 1113-17 0,0 1 0
102 Steding, Lennard Sport Union Annen 3 1122-4 0,0 1 0
103 Saage, Armin Sport Union Annen 3 1347-9 0,0 1 0
104 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3 1361-38 0,0 1 0
105 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3 1367-14 0,0 1 0
106 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 5 1476-25 0,0 1 0
107 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3 1310-44 0,0 2 0
108 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2 1377-44 0,0 2 0
109 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 5 1510-54 0,0 3 0