SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Walny, Benjamin SG Bochum 4 1800-42 8,0 9 89
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1 1888-84 7,5 9 83
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1 1911-91 7,5 9 83
4 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1 2035-80 6,5 7 93
5 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2 1702-119 6,5 8 81
6 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1679-58 6,5 9 72
7 Blome, Simon SG Bochum 4 1857-15 6,5 9 72
8 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1 1753-48 6,0 9 67
9 Zadow, Ralf Sport Union Annen 2 1825-81 6,0 9 67
10 Adris, Mazen SG Witten 1 1930-2 6,0 9 67
11 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1 1758-59 5,0 6 83
12 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 4 1827-84 5,0 6 83
13 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3 1782-5 5,0 7 71
14 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1 1847-64 5,0 7 71
15 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2 1704-86 5,0 8 63
16 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1 1804-116 5,0 8 63
17 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1 1579-9 5,0 9 56
18 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2 1619-145 5,0 9 56
19 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2 1622-70 5,0 9 56
20 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2 1654-34 5,0 9 56
21 Dämmrich, Lars Sport Union Annen 2 1914-62 4,5 6 75
22 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1547-52 4,5 7 64
23 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1 1738-59 4,5 7 64
24 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1832-78 4,5 8 56
25 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 4 1720-68 4,5 9 50
26 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1765-22 4,5 9 50
27 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3 1800-93 4,5 9 50
28 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1 1760-35 4,0 5 80
29 Weier, Daniel Sport Union Annen 2 1895-57 4,0 5 80
30 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1 1504-48 4,0 6 67
31 Lauer, Boris Sport Union Annen 2 1845-64 4,0 6 67
32 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 4 1561-9 4,0 7 57
33 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 4 1690-30 4,0 7 57
34 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2 1763-74 4,0 7 57
35 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1 1798-72 4,0 7 57
36 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1450-17 4,0 8 50
37 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2 1738-105 4,0 8 50
38 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1755-55 4,0 9 44
39 Prieb, Robert SG Bochum 4 1833-62 3,5 6 58
40 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1 1847-19 3,5 6 58
41 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2 1579-124 3,5 7 50
42 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1707-35 3,5 7 50
43 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1745-84 3,5 7 50
44 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1 1505-87 3,5 8 44
45 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1557-17 3,5 8 44
46 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1657-40 3,5 8 44
47 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2 1720-43 3,5 8 44
48 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1 1734-60 3,5 8 44
49 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3 1680-57 3,5 9 39
50 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4 1723-67 3,5 9 39
51 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1 1849-42 3,5 9 39
52 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4 1608-7 3,0 3 100
53 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1 1595-16 3,0 5 60
54 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3 1760-11 3,0 5 60
55 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 4 1999-77 3,0 6 50
56 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1 1531-52 3,0 7 43
57 Harbott, Mirko Bochumer SV 4 1602-33 3,0 7 43
58 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1 1662-27 3,0 7 43
59 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2 1725-128 3,0 8 38
60 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1787-109 3,0 8 38
61 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1 1574-21 3,0 9 33
62 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1 1645-87 3,0 9 33
63 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1 1727-56 3,0 9 33
64 Dornieden, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1629-32 2,5 3 83
65 Mazarov, Paul SG Bochum 4 1648-45 2,5 3 83
66 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2 1692-70 2,5 4 63
67 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 3 1695-47 2,5 4 63
68 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2 1665-49 2,5 5 50
69 Sain, Mladen Bochumer SV 4 1870-1 2,5 5 50
70 Eveslage, Georg SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1474-12 2,5 6 42
71 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1632-17 2,5 6 42
72 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 4 1645-38 2,5 6 42
73 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4 1535-29 2,5 8 31
74 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1580-99 2,5 8 31
75 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 4 1672-10 2,5 8 31
76 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1 1727-69 2,5 9 28
77 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1474-12 2,0 2 100
78 Crell, Holger SV Bochum-Linden 2 1723-71 2,0 2 100
79 Walker, Julia SG Bochum 4 1734-88 2,0 3 67
80 Thierschmann, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1611-36 2,0 4 50
81 Dahlbeck, Mirko Sport Union Annen 2 1785-48 2,0 6 33
82 Eveslage, Jannis SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1471-1 2,0 7 29
83 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1 1536-30 2,0 7 29
84 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1561-72 2,0 7 29
85 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1 1685-57 2,0 7 29
86 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4 1704-36 2,0 7 29
87 Oberkalkofen, Christof SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1661-58 2,0 9 22
88 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 4 1578-39 1,5 2 75
89 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 4 1645-35 1,5 2 75
90 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 2 1962-27 1,5 2 75
91 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1 1580-40 1,5 3 50
92 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2 1492-15 1,5 4 38
93 Paulsen, Thomas SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1637-33 1,5 4 38
94 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1 1337-44 1,0 1 100
95 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4 1511-79 1,0 1 100
96 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2 1424-52 1,0 2 50
97 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1 1499-6 1,0 2 50
98 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1541-14 1,0 2 50
99 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 4 1584-28 1,0 2 50
100 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 3 1701-20 1,0 2 50
101 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3 1808-138 1,0 3 33
102 Deppe, Stephan SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1103-12 1,0 4 25
103 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3 1732-46 1,0 4 25
104 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1522-63 1,0 6 17
105 Zänker, Markus Sport Union Annen 2 - 0,5 1 50
106 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1277-17 0,5 1 50
107 Scheithauer, Ralf Bochumer SV 3 1335-9 0,5 1 50
108 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1 1528-205 0,5 1 50
109 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 4 1572-63 0,5 1 50
110 Werner, Lutz SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1574-81 0,5 1 50
111 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2 1646-79 0,5 1 50
112 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 2 1736-70 0,5 1 50
113 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1424-71 0,5 2 25
114 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1431-71 0,5 2 25
115 Knura, Bernhard SF Springer Bochum 1 1480-19 0,5 2 25
116 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2 1532-77 0,5 2 25
117 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 4 1542-28 0,5 2 25
118 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 4 1567-62 0,5 2 25
119 Vorkötter, Daniel SV Bochum-Linden 2 1559-40 0,5 3 17
120 Diaz-Bone, Mateo Bochumer SV 4 1369-1 0,5 4 13
121 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 1 1372-37 0,5 4 13
122 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1 1298-16 0,5 6 8
123 Emmerich, Dieter Bochumer SV 4 1621-5 0,5 7 7
124 Knackstedt, Ulf SV Bochum-Linden 2 - 0,0 1 0
125 Urbanek, Rainer SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 0,0 1 0
126 Gholami, Solmaz Bochumer SV 3 - 0,0 1 0
127 Theile-Ochel, Simon SC an der Uni Bochum 1 - 0,0 1 0
128 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 2 1222-8 0,0 1 0
129 Ferch, Hans-Peter SF Springer Bochum 1 1231-8 0,0 1 0
130 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 4 1283-10 0,0 1 0
131 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 1 1421-45 0,0 1 0
132 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2 1681-63 0,0 1 0
133 Carls, Christoph SG Witten 1 1718-33 0,0 1 0
134 Duschak, Michael SG Bochum 4 1705-32 0,0 2 0
135 Röser, Norbert Bochumer SV 3 1722-17 0,0 2 0
136 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2 1859-67 0,0 2 0