SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jesse, Ingemars 1063 2318-50 6 Ball, Jörg 0207 1914-77
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2024-81 7 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1929-26
3 Klups, Christoph 0226 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1881-99
4 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2033-94 1001 Jondral, Luis 1061 1581-12
5 Wagner, Ole 0073 1889-69 1002 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1907-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2137-106 5 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1882-114
2 Khasin, Abram 1024 6 Storp, Thomas 1018 1832-49
3 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1022 1985-152 7 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1796-148
4 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1926-47 8 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1809-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Döring, Carsten 1089 2003-120 6 Vengels, Joachim 0191 1969-147
2 Hermanowski, Mark 0290 1881-161 7 Heiming, Thomas 0162 1831-104
3 Tig, Achmet 0234 1967-65 8 Kudsin, Alexander 0248 1743-65
4 Nowok, Frank 0310 1865-99 1001 Schmidt, Christian 0153 1636-49
5 Hater, Norbert 0298 1843-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1868-65 6 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1716-103
2 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1782-166 7 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1822-76
3 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1771-98 8 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1688-16
4 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1774-71 1001 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1602-81
5 Groß, Michael 0928 1689-55 1002 Ring, Erich 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lünen Horstmar 1 — VKZ: 61516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bauch, Olaf 0178 1928-71 5 Atasoy, Tarik 1035 1736-83
2 Seref, Serkan 0164 1705-47 6 Akcapinar, Yavuz 0191 1790-42
3 Titschert, Julian 0160 1821-16 7 Hagedorn, Dirk 0099 1695-35
4 Seref, Okan 0174 1746-23 8 Steinzen, Johannes 0114 1748-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Mengede 1 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borgschulze, Maik 1009 2111-54 6 Salzmann, Jürgen 1033
2 Pauling, Markus 1031 2153-79 7 Malstädt, Frank 1026 1763-37
3 Delvos, Thorsten 0055 1991-75 8 Ewers, Christian 1022 1781-87
4 Weinert, Christian 0020 1945-77 1001 Wiktor, Reinhard 0221 1781-112
5 Bork, Sophie 1005 1888-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2068-120 6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65
2 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2040-103 7 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83
3 Schreck, Roland 0075 2109-133 8 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1888-58
4 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1980-46 1001 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1807-60
5 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1926-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Buer-Hassel 1 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Griebl, Jörn 1063 2191-133 7 Strohmann, Andreas 1023 1862-79
2 Bossy, Arnim 1061 2124-127 8 Lazarev, Vadim 1059 1771-39
3 Wolff, Christoph 1013 1986-175 1001 Semina, Svetlana 1028 2091-62
4 Wiechen, Ulrich 0236 1910-168 1002 Althoff, Christoph 1048 1914-61
5 Hirschberg, Markus 0140 1802-98 1003 Hamburg, Daniel 0197 1874-76
6 Wingerning, Gerd 1021 1731-69 1004 Kunkel, Wolfgang 0229 1763-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Unser Fritz 1 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berg, Dietmar 1108 2088-34 6 Mikulski, Georg 1071 1893-47
2 Rutz, Dirk 1105 2007-60 7 Distelrath, Oliver 0150 1863-164
3 Singbeil, Holger 1059 1929-29 8 Gössling, Jürgen 0122 1745-72
4 Müller, Martin 1025 2023-144 1001 Tober, Julian 1030 1724-65
5 Jungbluth, Michael 1019 1970-112 1002 Koch, Till 1020 1747-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Brackel 3 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Stemmler, Fabian 1112 2045-81 23 Seref, Erdogan 1206 1991-60
18 Knudsen, Simon 1266 2169-130 24 Kantor, Nikita 1056 1835-62
19 Gerlach, Felix 1264 2087-59 3001 Kracht, Raphael 1170 1989-60
20 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2104-84 3002 Schäde, Maximilian 1016 1769-58
21 Elier, Ali 1128 2070-83 3003 Birnkraut, Tim 0837 1909-76
22 Wastian, Jan 1055 1933-95

nach oben