SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1 2182-78 8,0 8 100
2 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1882-69 7,5 9 83
3 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1 2123-132 7,5 9 83
4 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1 2052-119 7,0 9 78
5 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2150-105 7,0 9 78
6 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3 2123-72 6,5 8 81
7 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2019-92 6,5 9 72
8 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1853-102 6,0 8 75
9 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1865-76 6,0 8 75
10 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1933-24 6,0 8 75
11 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1 1830-75 6,0 9 67
12 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1 1893-57 5,5 7 79
13 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3 1913-76 5,5 8 69
14 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3 2029-73 5,5 8 69
15 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1 2173-131 5,5 8 69
16 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1864-97 5,5 9 61
17 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1987-74 5,5 9 61
18 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1 2134-53 5,5 9 61
19 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1973-145 5,0 7 71
20 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1771-48 5,0 8 63
21 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1 1935-98 5,0 8 63
22 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1939-64 5,0 8 63
23 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1 2117-125 5,0 8 63
24 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1 1771-61 5,0 9 56
25 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1860-15 5,0 9 56
26 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3 2058-47 5,0 9 56
27 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1 1932-83 4,5 7 64
28 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1 1759-37 4,5 8 56
29 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1 1766-58 4,5 8 56
30 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1773-40 4,5 9 50
31 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1 1972-73 4,5 9 50
32 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1985-172 4,5 9 50
33 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 3 1987-93 4,0 5 80
34 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1 1995-45 4,0 5 80
35 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3 2188-120 4,0 6 67
36 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2017-149 4,0 7 57
37 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1821-46 4,0 8 50
38 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1901-46 4,0 8 50
39 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1 1929-164 4,0 8 50
40 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1778-144 4,0 9 44
41 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1 2035-101 4,0 9 44
42 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1 1796-51 3,5 4 88
43 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 3 2024-48 3,5 5 70
44 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1718-109 3,5 7 50
45 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1778-68 3,5 7 50
46 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1 1903-46 3,5 7 50
47 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1854-156 3,5 8 44
48 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1656-15 3,5 9 39
49 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1710-81 3,5 9 39
50 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1910-70 3,5 9 39
51 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1954-117 3,5 9 39
52 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1958-98 3,5 9 39
53 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1 2112-61 3,0 4 75
54 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 3 1841-55 3,0 5 60
55 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 2044-142 3,0 5 60
56 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3 1914-56 3,0 6 50
57 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1 1774-70 3,0 7 43
58 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1 1796-97 3,0 7 43
59 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1797-62 3,0 7 43
60 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3 1835-58 3,0 7 43
61 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1 1738-67 3,0 8 38
62 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1883-74 3,0 8 38
63 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1826-110 3,0 9 33
64 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1842-83 3,0 9 33
65 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1 1855-162 2,5 5 50
66 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1 1973-59 2,5 5 50
67 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 - 2,5 8 31
68 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1 1697-102 2,5 8 31
69 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1904-68 2,5 8 31
70 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1721-34 2,5 9 28
71 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1760-45 2,5 9 28
72 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1 1799-80 2,0 2 100
73 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3 1917-75 2,0 2 100
74 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1 1763-37 2,0 6 33
75 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1 1737-83 2,0 7 29
76 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1 1861-108 2,0 7 29
77 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1 1682-54 2,0 8 25
78 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1 1766-97 2,0 8 25
79 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1 1723-71 2,0 9 22
80 Bostanci, Mehmet SC Lünen Horstmar 1 - 1,5 2 75
81 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1924-60 1,5 2 75
82 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1 1564-80 1,5 5 30
83 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1637-11 1,5 7 21
84 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1691-48 1,5 7 21
85 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1818-96 1,5 7 21
86 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1 1952-28 1,5 7 21
87 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1854-64 1,5 9 17
88 Fernkorn, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1 1494-61 1,0 1 100
89 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 1 1632-146 1,0 1 100
90 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1662-43 1,0 1 100
91 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1667-35 1,0 1 100
92 Fink, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2037-80 1,0 1 100
93 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 - 1,0 2 50
94 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1520-18 1,0 2 50
95 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 1629-95 1,0 2 50
96 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1 1676-64 1,0 2 50
97 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 1 1697-106 1,0 2 50
98 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1720-33 1,0 2 50
99 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1 1794-41 1,0 2 50
100 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1815-133 1,0 2 50
101 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1843-83 1,0 2 50
102 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1 1754-165 1,0 8 13
103 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 1 1222-6 0,5 1 50
104 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 1 1398-35 0,5 1 50
105 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 1 1670-40 0,5 1 50
106 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 3 1705-60 0,5 1 50
107 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1 1709-87 0,5 1 50
108 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1715-73 0,5 1 50
109 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1795-86 0,5 1 50
110 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1 1851-87 0,5 1 50
111 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 3 1908-48 0,5 1 50
112 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1 1935-65 0,5 1 50
113 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1632-72 0,5 2 25
114 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1 1675-25 0,5 2 25
115 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1 1718-129 0,5 2 25
116 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1733-46 0,5 2 25
117 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1780-29 0,5 2 25
118 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1790-23 0,5 2 25
119 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1812-100 0,5 2 25
120 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1816-113 0,5 2 25
121 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1708-22 0,5 5 10
122 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1 - 0,0 1 0
123 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 1 760-10 0,0 1 0
124 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 1 1588-125 0,0 1 0
125 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1599-31 0,0 1 0
126 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1606-125 0,0 1 0
127 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1627-36 0,0 1 0
128 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1666-40 0,0 1 0
129 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 3 1711-46 0,0 1 0
130 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1 1763-37 0,0 1 0
131 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1795-42 0,0 1 0
132 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2318-50 0,0 1 0
133 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 1 1792-75 0,0 2 0