SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pauling, Markus SG Mengede 1 2141-77 7,0 7 100
2 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1 2111-130 7,0 8 88
3 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1958-66 6,5 8 81
4 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1 2074-114 6,5 8 81
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1 1784-74 6,0 8 75
6 Dergatschova, Anna SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2114-104 6,0 8 75
7 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1813-101 5,5 7 79
8 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 3 2003-64 5,5 7 79
9 Griebl, Jörn SC Buer-Hassel 1 2179-130 5,5 7 79
10 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1870-96 5,5 8 69
11 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 3 1938-68 5,5 8 69
12 Kunisch, Siegfried SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1967-91 5,5 8 69
13 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1978-144 5,0 6 83
14 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1831-75 5,0 7 71
15 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1907-23 5,0 7 71
16 Bossy, Arnim SC Buer-Hassel 1 2142-124 5,0 7 71
17 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1 1731-58 5,0 8 63
18 Titschert, Julian SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1812-14 5,0 8 63
19 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1916-63 5,0 8 63
20 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 3 1938-41 5,0 8 63
21 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1 1865-55 4,5 6 75
22 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1760-47 4,5 7 64
23 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 3 1975-70 4,5 7 64
24 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1979-72 4,5 8 56
25 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1 2144-51 4,5 8 56
26 Schaper, Steffen SV Bochum-Linden 1 1972-44 4,0 5 80
27 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1 1955-81 4,0 6 67
28 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 3 2102-112 4,0 6 67
29 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1 1750-55 4,0 7 57
30 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1 1884-92 4,0 7 57
31 Lindenmaier, Reinhard SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2018-147 4,0 7 57
32 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1905-45 4,0 8 50
33 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1 2081-99 4,0 8 50
34 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1 1745-50 3,5 4 88
35 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 3 1931-43 3,5 5 70
36 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1788-67 3,5 6 58
37 Mikulski, Georg SV Unser Fritz 1 1908-45 3,5 6 58
38 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1 1749-36 3,5 7 50
39 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1809-44 3,5 7 50
40 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1 1949-163 3,5 7 50
41 Akcapinar, Yavuz SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1749-39 3,5 8 44
42 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1958-169 3,5 8 44
43 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1 1990-72 3,5 8 44
44 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 3 1805-52 3,0 4 75
45 Wastian, Jan SF Brackel 3 1952-91 3,0 4 75
46 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1 2126-60 3,0 4 75
47 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 2033-141 3,0 5 60
48 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 3 1791-56 3,0 6 50
49 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1 1797-96 3,0 6 50
50 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 3 1946-50 3,0 6 50
51 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1 1756-69 3,0 7 43
52 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1812-61 3,0 7 43
53 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1789-142 3,0 8 38
54 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1844-109 3,0 8 38
55 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1961-116 3,0 8 38
56 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1 1974-58 2,5 5 50
57 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1702-108 2,5 6 42
58 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1 1693-101 2,5 7 36
59 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1840-154 2,5 7 36
60 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1950-67 2,5 7 36
61 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1656-14 2,5 8 31
62 Atasoy, Tarik SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1693-80 2,5 8 31
63 Seref, Serkan SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1801-41 2,5 8 31
64 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1879-82 2,5 8 31
65 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1900-69 2,5 8 31
66 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1971-97 2,5 8 31
67 Birnkraut, Tim SF Brackel 3 1892-74 2,0 2 100
68 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1 1764-81 2,0 6 33
69 Malstädt, Frank SG Mengede 1 1776-36 2,0 6 33
70 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1 1856-107 2,0 6 33
71 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1 1693-53 2,0 7 29
72 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1 1739-65 2,0 7 29
73 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1924-70 2,0 7 29
74 Gössling, Jürgen SV Unser Fritz 1 1749-70 2,0 8 25
75 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1764-33 2,0 8 25
76 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1 1768-96 2,0 8 25
77 Bostanci, Mehmet SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1754-3 1,5 2 75
78 Althoff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1920-59 1,5 2 75
79 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1 1556-79 1,5 4 38
80 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1 1858-161 1,5 4 38
81 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1673-10 1,5 6 25
82 Schmidt, Christian Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1725-47 1,5 6 25
83 Singbeil, Holger SV Unser Fritz 1 1985-27 1,5 6 25
84 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 1865-95 1,5 7 21
85 Khasin, Abram SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2083-31 1,5 7 21
86 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1 1883-63 1,5 8 19
87 Fernkorn, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 1 1510-60 1,0 1 100
88 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1653-41 1,0 1 100
89 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1685-32 1,0 1 100
90 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 1 1767-76 1,0 1 100
91 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1481-16 1,0 2 50
92 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1 1638-93 1,0 2 50
93 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1674-31 1,0 2 50
94 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 1 1713-62 1,0 2 50
95 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 1 1744-103 1,0 2 50
96 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1800-130 1,0 2 50
97 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1811-14 1,0 2 50
98 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1892-81 1,0 2 50
99 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1 1793-164 1,0 7 14
100 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 1 1657-38 0,5 1 50
101 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1665-71 0,5 1 50
102 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1 1672-84 0,5 1 50
103 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1777-20 0,5 1 50
104 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1 1872-85 0,5 1 50
105 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1 1949-63 0,5 1 50
106 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1637-70 0,5 2 25
107 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 1 1637-22 0,5 2 25
108 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1669-44 0,5 2 25
109 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1 1753-126 0,5 2 25
110 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1796-98 0,5 2 25
111 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1 1817-111 0,5 2 25
112 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1824-27 0,5 2 25
113 Seref, Okan SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1729-21 0,5 4 13
114 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 1 - 0,0 1 0
115 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 1 793-8 0,0 1 0
116 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1596-30 0,0 1 0
117 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 1 1598-122 0,0 1 0
118 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1652-36 0,0 1 0
119 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 3 1702-44 0,0 1 0
120 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 1 1760-35 0,0 1 0
121 Elsner, Mario SV Unser Fritz 1 1808-39 0,0 1 0
122 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 1827-40 0,0 1 0
123 Jesse, Ingemars SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 2318-50 0,0 1 0
124 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 1 1769-72 0,0 2 0